Carrollwood Village Swim Team                  Uploaded on 6/2/2012
         2012 TAMPA BAY SWIM CLASSIC - 6/1/2012 to 6/3/2012         
         Florida Swimming of USA Swimming, Sanction #: 5855         
      Northshore Pool, St. Petersburg, Florida (FL -FG , USA)       
 
 Event 60  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Aguirre, Sebastian     10 LWRY                32.84      34.69  
  2 Brzozowski, Jason       9 SYS                 35.79      35.71  
  3 Leadbetter, Gordy      10 SPA                 35.55      36.36  
  4 Katz, Arik             10 SYS                 39.79      39.26  
  5 Kishpaugh, Kai         10 SYS                 45.22      39.66  
  6 Fonnotto, Jay Jay      10 LOLL                   NT      40.07  
  7 Gelongo, Elijah        10 LWRY                40.10      41.10  
  8 Neitlich, Noah         10 SYS                 42.36      41.35  
  9 Hubbard, Dillon        10 SPA                 43.06      41.67  
 10 Whatmore, Sarsen       10 SYS                 40.37      42.31  
 11 Gonzalez, Nicholas     10 SYS                 43.55      42.83  
 12 Kirchner, Anthony      10 TYS                 48.97      45.63  
 13 Walker, William        10 SPA                 48.59      48.87  
 14 Tirheimer, Logan       10 CVST                53.15      49.57  
 15 Carpenter, Seth         9 LOLL                   NT      49.64  
 16 Smith, Max             10 STAT                56.29      49.72  
 17 Katz, Micah            10 SYS                 49.89      50.76  
 18 Rosario, Abdiel         9 Blue Wave           57.02      51.06  
 19 Bechtold, Dylan         9 SYS               1:05.10      51.29  
 20 Gardner, Xander        10 SRQ                 54.00      58.24  
 21 Hill, Tyre             10 SPA                 59.26    1:00.58  
 22 Vitello, Devin          9 STAT              1:00.88    1:01.86  
 23 Ramesh, Aditya          8 TYS               1:11.19    1:14.80  
 24 Simonton, Donovan      10 CVST                   NT    1:20.88  
 25 Fonda, Max              9 CVST                   NT    1:35.41  
 -- Harris, Joseph         10 TYS                    NT         DQ  
 -- Blankenship, Matthew   10 SYS                    NT         DQ