Carrollwood Village Swim Team                  Uploaded on 6/2/2012
         2012 TAMPA BAY SWIM CLASSIC - 6/1/2012 to 6/3/2012         
         Florida Swimming of USA Swimming, Sanction #: 5855         
      Northshore Pool, St. Petersburg, Florida (FL -FG , USA)       
 
 Event 63  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Palsha, Peyton         12 SPA               2:11.88    2:16.87  
               1:06.13    2:16.87 (1:10.74)
  2 Santiago, Jillian      12 SRQ               2:22.07    2:20.61  
               1:08.94    2:20.61 (1:11.67)
  3 Reed, Laramie          12 SPY               2:19.96    2:21.87  
               1:08.54    2:21.87 (1:13.33)
  4 Walker, Alexandra      12 SPA               2:28.18    2:25.17  
               1:11.73    2:25.17 (1:13.44)
  5 Dong, Cindy            12 SYS               2:25.73    2:27.39  
               1:12.79    2:27.39 (1:14.60)
  6 Davie, Morgan          12 SYS               2:24.11    2:29.04  
               1:10.99    2:29.04 (1:18.05)
  7 Shindel, T-Thov        12 STA               2:32.77    2:31.20  
               1:13.39    2:31.20 (1:17.81)
  8 Miller, Sienna         12 SYS               2:32.80    2:34.39  
               1:14.98    2:34.39 (1:19.41)
  9 Lozano, Luci-Angelina  11 SYS               2:34.88    2:34.52  
               1:16.54    2:34.52 (1:17.98)
 10 Langlois, Gaby         12 SRQ               2:39.41    2:37.86  
               1:19.31    2:37.86 (1:18.55)
 11 Schied, Madison        12 SYS               2:32.78    2:37.90  
               1:16.90    2:37.90 (1:21.00)
 12 Strynar, Megan         11 Blue Wave         2:38.43    2:38.37  
               1:17.34    2:38.37 (1:21.03)
 13 Wills, Sierra          12 AAC               2:57.07    2:41.23  
               1:20.23    2:41.23 (1:21.00)
 14 Bryant, Mattie         11 SRQ               2:39.83    2:42.52  
               1:19.09    2:42.52 (1:23.43)
 15 Rawls, Madeline        11 CVST              3:04.34    2:43.19  
               1:19.71    2:43.19 (1:23.48)
 16 Garrigues, Emily       12 Blue Wave         2:39.30    2:43.55  
               1:19.67    2:43.55 (1:23.88)
 17 Nutter, Kristen        11 SYS               2:40.56    2:43.84  
               1:19.32    2:43.84 (1:24.52)
 18 Sarmiento, Hannah      12 SYS               2:44.32    2:44.65  
               1:20.99    2:44.65 (1:23.66)
 19 Scott, Jordan          11 TYS               2:49.84    2:45.12  
               1:21.10    2:45.12 (1:24.02)
 20 O'Keefe, Caitlin       12 SYS               2:46.31    2:47.44  
               1:21.41    2:47.44 (1:26.03)
 21 Pepe, Katherine        12 SYS               2:49.55    2:48.51  
               1:22.54    2:48.51 (1:25.97)
 22 Plunkett, Margaret     12 TYS               3:00.37    2:52.52  
               1:22.63    2:52.52 (1:29.89)
 23 Morin, Kathryn         12 LWRY              3:00.11    2:56.25  
               1:26.16    2:56.25 (1:30.09)
 24 Millard, Chloe         11 LWRY              3:16.79    2:59.62  
               1:27.86    2:59.62 (1:31.76)
 25 Parrino, Demmi         12 CVST                   NT    3:00.47  
               1:26.90    3:00.47 (1:33.57)
 26 Underwood, Mia         12 Blue Wave              NT    3:06.30  
               1:29.24    3:06.30 (1:37.06)
 27 Harkins, Bailey        11 LOLL                   NT    3:08.67  
               1:31.75    3:08.67 (1:36.92)
 28 Watrobsky, Abigail     11 LWRY              3:06.20    3:09.78  
               1:32.90    3:09.78 (1:36.88)
 29 Bischoff, Brianna      11 TYS                    NT    3:10.84  
               1:32.88    3:10.84 (1:37.96)
 30 Martinez, Veronica     12 Blue Wave              NT    3:13.40  
               1:33.96    3:13.40 (1:39.44)
 31 Jackson, Morgan        11 STA               3:17.36    3:19.17  
               1:34.28    3:19.17 (1:44.89)
 32 Bahr, Isabella         11 CVST              3:22.50    3:20.71  
 34 Hobbs, Megan           11 TYS               3:28.53    3:28.16  
               1:42.82    3:28.16 (1:45.34)
 35 Mathiasen, Stephanie   12 LOLL                   NT    3:35.24  
               1:44.93    3:35.24 (1:50.31)
 36 Grisack, Hannah        12 LOLL                   NT    3:40.34  
               1:44.41    3:40.34 (1:55.93)
 
 Event 63  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Firlie, Brendan        12 SYS               2:21.73    2:23.39  
               1:10.79    2:23.39 (1:12.60)
  2 Webster, Alexander     11 SYS               2:16.88    2:23.83  
               1:09.99    2:23.83 (1:13.84)
  3 Dovolani, Bexhet       12 SPA               2:29.13    2:24.72  
               1:11.71    2:24.72 (1:13.01)
  4 Long, Ethan            12 SPA               2:47.47    2:26.83  
               1:11.35    2:26.83 (1:15.48)
  5 Cela, Alex             11 SYS               2:31.62    2:27.50  
               1:10.93    2:27.50 (1:16.57)
  6 Jansen III, John       12 Blue Wave         2:29.75    2:27.68  
               1:12.89    2:27.68 (1:14.79)
  7 Bloch, Gavin           12 SRQ               2:29.22    2:29.21  
               1:13.73    2:29.21 (1:15.48)
  8 Arany, Bence           12 SYS               2:38.10    2:36.08  
               1:16.07    2:36.08 (1:20.01)
  9 Pelton, Christopher    11 SYS               2:39.20    2:37.54  
               1:17.16    2:37.54 (1:20.38)
 10 Harris, Kip            12 LOLL                   NT    2:42.69  
               1:17.29    2:42.69 (1:25.40)
 11 Grant, Magellan        11 SPA               2:48.97    2:44.82  
               1:21.74    2:44.82 (1:23.08)
 12 Clutter, Jarrett       12 SPA                    NT    2:46.20  
               1:19.96    2:46.20 (1:26.24)
 13 Caceres, Alex          11 TYS               3:10.80    2:52.60  
               1:25.93    2:52.60 (1:26.67)
 14 Cloyd, John            12 TYS               3:24.68    3:13.85  
               1:37.65    3:13.85 (1:36.20)
 15 Orchard, Jim           12 CVST                   NT    3:14.40  
               1:36.12    3:14.40 (1:38.28)
 16 Mackenzie, Owen        11 CVST              3:49.30    3:17.62  
               1:35.50    3:17.62 (1:42.12)