Carrollwood Village Swim Team                  Uploaded on 6/3/2012
         2012 TAMPA BAY SWIM CLASSIC - 6/1/2012 to 6/3/2012         
         Florida Swimming of USA Swimming, Sanction #: 5855         
      Northshore Pool, St. Petersburg, Florida (FL -FG , USA)       
 
 Event 79  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mayer, Katherine       14 PYP               1:11.65    1:14.06  
  2 Patrice, Grace         13 SYS               1:14.72    1:15.49  
  3 Pietraszun, Stasia     13 SYS               1:16.86    1:17.77  
  4 Motta, Carla           13 SYS               1:18.60    1:18.52  
  5 Chapin, Courtney       13 LWRY              1:17.52    1:18.65  
  6 Eckhard, Joie          14 SYS               1:13.98    1:19.09  
  7 Sawyers, Savannah      13 SPA               1:17.85    1:19.96  
  8 Penkwitz, Isabella     13 SYS               1:20.97    1:23.01  
  9 McClugage, Caitlin     14 TYS               1:22.51    1:24.31  
 10 Wilson, Sarafina       13 SPA               1:34.23    1:26.91  
 11 Sattler, Kylie         14 SYS               1:30.44    1:27.14  
 12 Caprio, Britney        13 PYP               1:39.00    1:27.80  
 13 Lopez, Miah            13 SYS               1:25.00    1:27.83  
 14 Hillman, Ariana        13 SYS               1:29.54    1:28.34  
 15 Somrah, Maria          14 Blue Wave         1:30.55    1:29.35  
 16 Riesenberger, Molly    14 SYS               1:31.11    1:31.17  
 17 Massoumi, Mariah       13 SYS               1:34.02    1:31.57  
 18 Melicia, Melanie       14 SRQ               1:34.50    1:33.93  
 19 Linde, Ekaterina       14 SPA                    NT    1:45.31  
 20 Weins, Jessica         13 TYS                    NT    1:57.83  
 -- Morris, Hayley         13 SYS               1:27.80         DQ  
 
 Event 79  Women Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Freeman, Sarah         15 PYP               1:10.00    1:12.69  
  2 O'Grady, Niamh         16 SYS               1:09.13    1:13.37  
  3 Hegwein, Natalie       15 SRQ               1:10.40    1:14.67  
  4 Hubbard, MACKENZIE     15 SPA               1:08.75    1:15.36  
  5 Krasteva, Hristina     16 SPA               1:10.83    1:15.83  
  6 Litschgi, Tori         16 AAC               1:17.01    1:17.21  
  7 Frantz, Kelsey         18 SYS               1:25.00    1:17.22  
  8 Randle, Meghan         16 TYS               1:12.63    1:17.62  
  9 Erickson, Lauren       17 UNAT              1:11.11    1:18.16  
 10 Coleman, Courtney      12 SPA               1:21.14    1:20.39  
 11 Smithburger, Samantha  15 SYS               1:12.45    1:20.54  
 12 Raybon, Lexy           17 SYS               1:10.86    1:20.73  
 13 Volz, Emma             17 CVST              1:20.93    1:20.87  
 14 Price, Jaclyn          15 PYP               1:21.73    1:21.51  
 15 Zambito, Maria         17 TYS               1:20.66    1:22.74  
 16 Gelongo, Bea Therese   15 LWRY                   NT    1:23.73  
 17 Smith, Liz             15 UNAT              1:23.68    1:24.65  
 18 Hansen, Hannah         12 PYP                    NT    1:25.17  
 19 Edwards, Ashton        16 SYS               1:24.99    1:25.48  
 20 Dieffenwierth, Julia   16 SYS               1:26.36    1:27.90  
 21 Lee, Kristine          17 CVST                   NT    1:37.27  
 22 Docobo, Kristen        16 CVST              1:39.02    1:40.17  
 
 Event 79  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Katz, Austin           13 SYS               1:10.36    1:09.43  
  2 Chen, Joshua           14 SPA               1:08.80    1:10.05  
  3 Dols, Keanan           13 SYS               1:11.03    1:10.39  
  4 Milosavljevic, Niko    13 Blue Wave         1:10.83    1:11.21  
  5 Clark, Drew            14 SYS               1:11.57    1:13.15  
  6 Garcia, Matthew        14 SYS               1:13.30    1:13.68  
  7 Carmichael, Tyler      13 SYS               1:15.89    1:16.03  
  8 Brown, Aaron           14 SYS               1:16.06    1:16.96  
  9 Sawyer, Jonathan       14 UNAT              1:17.70    1:17.71  
 10 Rawls, Fitz            13 CVST              1:22.02    1:18.44  
 11 Miller, Kaden          13 Blue Wave         1:20.33    1:18.45  
 12 Shaffer, Tommy         14 AAC               1:20.53    1:18.66  
 13 Boehm, Brian           14 SYS               1:23.58    1:20.85  
 14 Manera, Noah           13 Blue Wave         1:23.27    1:22.37  
 15 Lawniczak, Justin      14 TYS                    NT    1:22.64  
 16 Mitchell, David        13 Blue Wave         1:33.73    1:24.69  
 17 Cannon, Nick           14 TYS               1:24.02    1:25.03  
 18 Lopez, Noel            13 Blue Wave         1:22.80    1:28.53  
 19 Bowman, Graham         14 SYS               1:28.46    1:29.74  
 20 Schroeders, RJ         13 SYS               1:35.77    1:32.39  
 21 Lemar, Nick            14 Blue Wave              NT    2:00.61  
 -- Gold, Noah             13 CVST                   NT         DQ  
 
 Event 79  Men Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kazokas, Will          18 UNAT              1:00.97    1:04.14  
  2 McRae, Ryan            16 PYP               1:01.21    1:04.34  
  3 Boscaino, Teodoro      18 UNAT              1:00.78    1:05.08  
  4 Krastev, Georgi        17 SPA               1:01.71    1:05.21  
  5 Hegwein, Karl          17 SRQ               1:05.72    1:05.38  
  6 Zaremba, Roman         16 SYS               1:02.02    1:06.48  
  7 Hoce, Garrett          16 PYP               1:11.29    1:06.51  
  8 Harasz, Noah           16 SPA               1:07.58    1:09.29  
  9 Boscaino, Federico     16 PYP               1:09.69    1:09.54  
 10 Leeson, Peyton         16 SYS               1:10.21    1:09.95  
 11 duTreil, Justin        17 SYS               1:08.19    1:11.30  
 12 Marshburn, Mark        15 SPA               1:10.91    1:11.83  
 13 Gilbert, Olivier       15 SPA               1:10.70    1:11.96  
 14 Soussloff, Robert      16 TYS               1:11.77    1:12.15  
 15 Finke, Robert          12 SPA               1:12.05    1:13.28  
 16 Myers, AJ              16 PYP               1:14.60    1:14.05  
 17 Kitzis, Zachary        16 TYS               1:13.69    1:14.29  
 18 Zeleznock, Caleb       16 TYS               1:14.40    1:15.02  
 19 Glenn, Andrew          17 SPA               1:17.15    1:16.65  
 20 Thompson, John         17 TYS                    NT    1:17.77  
 21 Maddy, Drew            15 SYS               1:17.42    1:17.98  
 22 O'Malley, JJ           15 TYS               1:17.37    1:18.22  
 23 Shindel, Seabass       16 STA               1:19.13    1:18.54  
 24 LaVoy, Ryan            16 TYS               1:21.75    1:18.82  
 25 Berkenbusch, Kevin     16 LWRY              1:18.40    1:18.93  
 26 Hurley, Jules          16 STA               1:23.65    1:18.95  
 27 Hernandez, Alex        15 AAC               1:17.31    1:20.54  
 28 Schaettle, Trevor      16 AAC               1:22.73    1:20.71  
 29 Mackie, Phillip        16 PYP               1:20.19    1:22.56  
 30 Ward, Thomas           12 PYP               1:21.41    1:23.57  
 31 Paloumpis, Andy        17 STA               1:23.53    1:24.36  
 32 Strynar, Aaron         15 Blue Wave         1:28.42    1:26.09  
 33 Stein, Corey           17 CVST              1:24.40    1:26.21  
 -- Rauch, Christian       18 SYS               1:05.34         DQ  
 -- Reidy, Garrett         15 STA               1:20.48         DQ  
 -- Shollenberger, Jordan  16 TYS               1:18.72         DQ