Carrollwood Village Swim Team                  Uploaded on 6/3/2012
         2012 TAMPA BAY SWIM CLASSIC - 6/1/2012 to 6/3/2012         
         Florida Swimming of USA Swimming, Sanction #: 5855         
      Northshore Pool, St. Petersburg, Florida (FL -FG , USA)       
 
 Event 83  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mayer, Katherine       14 PYP               4:37.48    4:43.35  
               1:07.41    2:19.04 (1:11.63)
      3:31.31 (1:12.27)   4:43.35 (1:12.04)
  2 Patrice, Grace         13 SYS               4:45.01    4:55.65  
               1:11.81    2:26.99 (1:15.18)
      3:42.18 (1:15.19)   4:55.65 (1:13.47)
  3 Terrana, Sierra        14 AAC               4:48.85    4:57.18  
               1:11.30    2:27.62 (1:16.32)
      3:43.59 (1:15.97)   4:57.18 (1:13.59)
  4 Stich, Amber           14 SYS               4:40.00    4:59.74  
               1:12.61    2:28.63 (1:16.02)
      3:44.44 (1:15.81)   4:59.74 (1:15.30)
  5 Thielbar, Jordan       14 PYP               4:57.84    5:02.75  
               1:10.89    2:28.18 (1:17.29)
      3:46.28 (1:18.10)   5:02.75 (1:16.47)
  6 Patrice, Kate          13 SYS               5:06.86    5:04.02  
               1:11.86    2:29.14 (1:17.28)
      3:47.35 (1:18.21)   5:04.02 (1:16.67)
  7 Motta, Carla           13 SYS               5:07.39    5:07.72  
               1:15.26    2:33.96 (1:18.70)
      3:53.20 (1:19.24)   5:07.72 (1:14.52)
  8 Penkwitz, Isabella     13 SYS               5:01.65    5:07.91  
               1:14.74    2:33.42 (1:18.68)
      3:51.55 (1:18.13)   5:07.91 (1:16.36)
  9 O'Grady, Rachel        14 SYS               5:09.04    5:10.55  
               1:12.72    2:31.28 (1:18.56)
      3:51.44 (1:20.16)   5:10.55 (1:19.11)
 10 Rossi, Sarah           14 AAC               5:21.52    5:13.26  
               1:14.62    2:35.62 (1:21.00)
      3:55.10 (1:19.48)   5:13.26 (1:18.16)
 11 Pietraszun, Stasia     13 SYS               5:20.05    5:15.85  
               1:15.41    2:35.57 (1:20.16)
      3:56.32 (1:20.75)   5:15.85 (1:19.53)
 12 McClugage, Caitlin     14 TYS               5:04.02    5:16.91  
               1:15.97    2:37.03 (1:21.06)
      3:58.11 (1:21.08)   5:16.91 (1:18.80)
 13 Greiwe, Emily          14 AAC               4:59.20    5:17.99  
               1:17.40    2:40.58 (1:23.18)
      4:01.74 (1:21.16)   5:17.99 (1:16.25)
 14 Randle, Mackenzie      14 TYS               5:17.81    5:18.95  
               1:16.79    2:37.49 (1:20.70)
      3:59.02 (1:21.53)   5:18.95 (1:19.93)
 15 Morris, Hayley         13 SYS               5:32.54    5:25.98  
               1:18.29    2:42.04 (1:23.75)
      4:06.25 (1:24.21)   5:25.98 (1:19.73)
 16 Casavant, Jordan       13 Blue Wave         5:32.32    5:30.57  
               1:20.63    2:46.02 (1:25.39)
      4:10.31 (1:24.29)   5:30.57 (1:20.26)
 17 Katz, Fallon           14 SYS               5:48.93    5:34.61  
               1:18.57    2:43.77 (1:25.20)
      4:11.81 (1:28.04)   5:34.61 (1:22.80)
 18 Quinn, Kirsten         13 SYS               5:05.27    5:35.23  
               1:20.60    2:44.33 (1:23.73)
      4:10.28 (1:25.95)   5:35.23 (1:24.95)
 19 Massoumi, Mariah       13 SYS               5:40.00    5:45.32  
               1:24.20    2:52.67 (1:28.47)
      4:19.87 (1:27.20)   5:45.32 (1:25.45)
 
 Event 83  Women Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Plocharsky, Kara       17 SYS               4:38.51    4:40.60  
               1:08.55    2:19.66 (1:11.11)
      3:30.56 (1:10.90)   4:40.60 (1:10.04)
  2 Burrows, Amanda        13 SPA               4:37.01    4:45.92  
               1:07.81    2:20.01 (1:12.20)
      3:33.16 (1:13.15)   4:45.92 (1:12.76)
  3 Frantz, Kelsey         18 SYS               5:00.00    4:47.60  
               1:10.44    2:23.06 (1:12.62)
      3:35.29 (1:12.23)   4:47.60 (1:12.31)
  4 DiMeo, Grace           16 SYS               4:45.20    4:47.90  
               1:10.01    2:22.99 (1:12.98)
      3:36.15 (1:13.16)   4:47.90 (1:11.75)
  5 Garcia, Jacque         19 SYS               4:52.44    4:49.37  
               1:11.24    2:25.55 (1:14.31)
      3:38.62 (1:13.07)   4:49.37 (1:10.75)
  6 Volz, Emma             17 CVST              4:39.38    4:56.41  
               1:10.87    2:26.41 (1:15.54)
      3:41.89 (1:15.48)   4:56.41 (1:14.52)
  7 Kovac, Megan           15 PYP               4:42.07    4:57.09  
               1:11.58    2:28.68 (1:17.10)
      3:43.58 (1:14.90)   4:57.09 (1:13.51)
  8 Dols, Michelle         15 SYS               4:47.31    4:57.80  
               1:11.64    2:27.14 (1:15.50)
      3:42.66 (1:15.52)   4:57.80 (1:15.14)
  9 Walker, Alexandra      12 SPA               5:08.33    5:01.13  
               1:12.58    2:29.18 (1:16.60)
      3:46.35 (1:17.17)   5:01.13 (1:14.78)
 10 Dieffenwierth, Julia   16 SYS               5:08.74    5:06.63  
               1:13.75    2:32.55 (1:18.80)
      3:51.72 (1:19.17)   5:06.63 (1:14.91)
 11 Litschgi, Tori         16 AAC               4:55.10    5:14.10  
               1:13.85    2:35.04 (1:21.19)
      3:55.31 (1:20.27)   5:14.10 (1:18.79)
 12 Tyle, Madison          12 SYS               5:09.83    5:28.99  
               1:17.62    2:41.23 (1:23.61)
      4:05.51 (1:24.28)   5:28.99 (1:23.48)
 13 Weeks, Katie           12 PYP               6:12.79    5:39.63  
               1:21.44    2:49.53 (1:28.09)
      4:17.33 (1:27.80)   5:39.63 (1:22.30)
 14 Lee, Kristine          17 CVST                   NT    6:02.28  
               1:26.78    2:59.70 (1:32.92)
      4:31.80 (1:32.10)   6:02.28 (1:30.48)
 
 Event 83  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Clark, Drew            14 SYS               4:27.60    4:33.39  
               1:06.16    2:15.68 (1:09.52)
      3:25.44 (1:09.76)   4:33.39 (1:07.95)
  2 Milosavljevic, Niko    13 Blue Wave         4:33.11    4:35.11  
               1:06.46    2:16.25 (1:09.79)
      3:26.06 (1:09.81)   4:35.11 (1:09.05)
  3 Smith, T.C.            13 SRQ               4:41.06    4:37.67  
  4 Katz, Austin           13 SYS               4:41.76    4:40.60  
               1:09.13    2:20.90 (1:11.77)
      3:31.37 (1:10.47)   4:40.60 (1:09.23)
  5 Pelton, Matthew        14 SYS               4:33.42    4:42.48  
               1:08.06    2:20.18 (1:12.12)
      3:32.60 (1:12.42)   4:42.48 (1:09.88)
  6 Knoch, Michael         13 SYS               4:56.35    4:47.58  
               1:08.53    2:21.99 (1:13.46)
      3:35.75 (1:13.76)   4:47.58 (1:11.83)
  7 Boehm, Brian           14 SYS               4:41.58    4:47.86  
               1:09.96    2:23.48 (1:13.52)
      3:36.78 (1:13.30)   4:47.86 (1:11.08)
  8 Garcia, Matthew        14 SYS               4:58.41    4:48.83  
               1:10.36    2:24.57 (1:14.21)
      3:37.86 (1:13.29)   4:48.83 (1:10.97)
  9 Sawyer, Jonathan       14 UNAT              4:51.27    4:50.06  
               1:08.92    2:22.19 (1:13.27)
      3:37.53 (1:15.34)   4:50.06 (1:12.53)
 10 Brown, Aaron           14 SYS               5:09.27    4:57.02  
               1:13.53    2:29.94 (1:16.41)
      3:45.30 (1:15.36)   4:57.02 (1:11.72)
 11 Rawls, Fitz            13 CVST              5:01.58    5:00.48  
               1:09.59    2:26.58 (1:16.99)
      3:44.81 (1:18.23)   5:00.48 (1:15.67)
 12 Carmichael, Tyler      13 SYS               4:59.34    5:01.47  
               1:12.64    2:30.09 (1:17.45)
      3:44.99 (1:14.90)   5:01.47 (1:16.48)
 13 Brown, Connor          13 STAT              5:04.46    5:04.65  
               1:11.08    2:30.28 (1:19.20)
      3:51.18 (1:20.90)   5:04.65 (1:13.47)
 14 Harries, Lukas         13 TYS               5:32.66    5:12.60  
               1:14.64    2:36.23 (1:21.59)
      3:57.00 (1:20.77)   5:12.60 (1:15.60)
 15 Pickerell, Daryl       13 CVST              5:52.01    5:20.30  
               1:14.74    2:37.26 (1:22.52)
      4:00.16 (1:22.90)   5:20.30 (1:20.14)
 16 Bowman, Graham         14 SYS               5:24.13    5:32.86  
               1:21.27    2:47.09 (1:25.82)
      4:11.98 (1:24.89)   5:32.86 (1:20.88)
 17 Miller, Kaden          13 Blue Wave         5:48.31    5:37.61  
                                2:44.55 ( )
      4:13.38 (1:28.83)   5:37.61 (1:24.23)
 18 Schroeders, RJ         13 SYS               5:54.25    5:51.22  
               1:22.65    2:52.64 (1:29.99)
      4:23.83 (1:31.19)   5:51.22 (1:27.39)
 
 Event 83  Men Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McRae, Ryan            16 PYP               4:06.65    4:18.84  
               1:02.51    2:09.35 (1:06.84)
      3:14.71 (1:05.36)   4:18.84 (1:04.13)
  2 O'Donnell, Matt        16 SYS               4:13.32    4:20.22  
               1:04.12    2:10.31 (1:06.19)
      3:15.93 (1:05.62)   4:20.22 (1:04.29)
  3 Pelton, John           16 SYS               4:13.34    4:23.16  
               1:04.47    2:10.77 (1:06.30)
      3:17.13 (1:06.36)   4:23.16 (1:06.03)
  4 Wall, Patrick          16 SYS               4:18.31    4:26.50  
               1:05.38    2:13.55 (1:08.17)
      3:21.68 (1:08.13)   4:26.50 (1:04.82)
  5 Page, Carter           15 SYS               4:22.95    4:28.41  
               1:05.76    2:14.81 (1:09.05)
      3:22.12 (1:07.31)   4:28.41 (1:06.29)
  6 Hoce, Garrett          16 PYP               4:17.24    4:29.06  
               1:05.30    2:14.79 (1:09.49)
      3:22.07 (1:07.28)   4:29.06 (1:06.99)
  7 McKane, Liam           16 SYS               4:06.51    4:31.46  
               1:05.42    2:15.16 (1:09.74)
      3:25.39 (1:10.23)   4:31.46 (1:06.07)
  8 Kazokas, Will          18 UNAT              4:26.97    4:31.50  
               1:06.31    2:16.91 (1:10.60)
      3:25.41 (1:08.50)   4:31.50 (1:06.09)
  9 Watts, Andy            18 SYS               4:11.33    4:32.97  
               1:06.12    2:15.60 (1:09.48)
      3:25.37 (1:09.77)   4:32.97 (1:07.60)
 10 Amistoso, Ian          16 SYS               4:25.66    4:34.32  
               1:06.55    2:17.56 (1:11.01)
      3:27.44 (1:09.88)   4:34.32 (1:06.88)
 11 Colvin, Matt           17 UNAT              4:21.12    4:34.53  
               1:07.36    2:17.60 (1:10.24)
      3:27.81 (1:10.21)   4:34.53 (1:06.72)
 12 Hamel-Wood, Dirk       16 SYS               4:17.62    4:34.55  
               1:07.42    2:17.55 (1:10.13)
      3:27.88 (1:10.33)   4:34.55 (1:06.67)
 13 Aristizabal, Hayden    16 SYS               4:27.52    4:36.13  
               1:06.55    2:17.13 (1:10.58)
      3:27.45 (1:10.32)   4:36.13 (1:08.68)
 14 Nipper, Cody           15 SPA               4:35.63    4:37.62  
               1:04.93    2:17.01 (1:12.08)
      3:28.81 (1:11.80)   4:37.62 (1:08.81)
 15 Clark, Chris           17 SRQ               4:38.98    4:38.87  
               1:06.85    2:17.86 (1:11.01)
      3:28.86 (1:11.00)   4:38.87 (1:10.01)
 16 Zeleznock, Caleb       16 TYS               4:59.34    4:39.43  
               1:05.94    2:17.37 (1:11.43)
      3:30.43 (1:13.06)   4:39.43 (1:09.00)
 17 Colvin, Jacob          16 UNAT              4:51.88    4:41.84  
               1:07.26    2:19.82 (1:12.56)
      3:32.26 (1:12.44)   4:41.84 (1:09.58)
 18 O'Connor, Thomas       17 PYP               4:34.45    4:42.06  
               1:06.55    2:17.79 (1:11.24)
      3:30.39 (1:12.60)   4:42.06 (1:11.67)
 19 Zaremba, Roman         16 SYS               4:35.00    4:42.41  
               1:07.64    2:19.58 (1:11.94)
      3:32.03 (1:12.45)   4:42.41 (1:10.38)
 20 Finke, Robert          12 SPA               4:34.65    4:42.80  
               1:08.33    2:20.30 (1:11.97)
      3:32.83 (1:12.53)   4:42.80 (1:09.97)
 21 Stein, Corey           17 CVST              4:30.59    4:44.02  
               1:06.97    2:19.21 (1:12.24)
      3:32.53 (1:13.32)   4:44.02 (1:11.49)
 22 Reischmann, Paul       15 SPA               4:53.00    4:46.74  
               1:08.53    2:22.38 (1:13.85)
      3:36.91 (1:14.53)   4:46.74 (1:09.83)
 23 Shindel, Seabass       16 STA               4:52.42    4:49.66  
               1:08.72    2:22.67 (1:13.95)
      3:37.37 (1:14.70)   4:49.66 (1:12.29)
 24 Myers, AJ              16 PYP               5:05.00    4:55.66  
               1:08.50    2:23.29 (1:14.79)
      3:39.66 (1:16.37)   4:55.66 (1:16.00)
 25 Hedrich, Michael       15 PYP               5:11.72    4:58.17  
               1:11.18    2:26.25 (1:15.07)
      3:44.03 (1:17.78)   4:58.17 (1:14.14)
 26 O'Malley, JJ           15 TYS               5:26.72    5:04.38  
               1:13.35    2:32.94 (1:19.59)
      3:49.53 (1:16.59)   5:04.38 (1:14.85)
 27 Lijoi, Vinny           14 SRQ               5:10.99    5:07.13  
               1:15.26    2:35.01 (1:19.75)
      3:52.85 (1:17.84)   5:07.13 (1:14.28)
 28 Ruvira, Santi          16 SYS               4:36.76    5:08.60  
               1:14.00    2:33.03 (1:19.03)
      3:51.78 (1:18.75)   5:08.60 (1:16.82)
 29 Hurley, Jules          16 STA               5:16.59    5:19.12  
               1:15.46    2:38.87 (1:23.41)
      4:02.03 (1:23.16)   5:19.12 (1:17.09)
 30 Strynar, Aaron         15 Blue Wave         5:19.73    5:20.99  
               1:16.29    2:40.91 (1:24.62)
      4:03.62 (1:22.71)   5:20.99 (1:17.37)
 31 Ward, Thomas           12 PYP               5:20.00    5:24.50  
               1:16.59    2:39.76 (1:23.17)
      4:04.75 (1:24.99)   5:24.50 (1:19.75)
 32 Grant, Magellan        11 SPA               5:55.99    5:51.70  
               1:23.99    2:55.05 (1:31.06)
      4:26.11 (1:31.06)   5:51.70 (1:25.59)
 33 Walker, William        10 SPA               6:04.85    5:55.83  
               1:25.16    2:58.81 (1:33.65)
      4:30.10 (1:31.29)   5:55.83 (1:25.73)