Carrollwood Village Swim Team                  Uploaded on 6/3/2012
         2012 TAMPA BAY SWIM CLASSIC - 6/1/2012 to 6/3/2012         
         Florida Swimming of USA Swimming, Sanction #: 5855         
      Northshore Pool, St. Petersburg, Florida (FL -FG , USA)       
 
 Event 89  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 SYS  'A'                            2:17.60    2:18.29  
     1) Weyant, Emma 10               2) Kishpaugh, Isabel 10         
     3) Barr, Savannah 10             4) Szabo, Angela 10             
               1:08.23    2:18.29 (1:10.06)
  2 SYS  'B'                            2:24.54    2:27.10  
     1) Whatmore, Reece 9             2) Viera, Katelyn 10            
     3) O'Grady, Ailbhe 9             4) Hu, Grace 8                  
               1:10.34    2:27.10 (1:16.76)
  3 SYS  'C'                            2:38.76    2:36.34  
     1) Volpe, Nina 10                2) Brzozowski, Julia 8          
     3) Barcelo, Isabella 9           4) Firlie, Alexis 9             
               1:24.56    2:36.34 (1:11.78)
  4 TYS  'A'                            2:50.64    2:38.12  
     1) Benedict, Lauren 10           2) Answeeney, Justine 9         
     3) Wells, Madison 10             4) Mulvihill, Lexie 9           
               1:23.79    2:38.12 (1:14.33)
  5 LWRY  'A'                           2:41.01    2:40.82  
     1) Skoumal, Amelia 9             2) Cardwell, Summer 7           
     3) Aguirre, Suzanne 8            4) Cusick, Sydney 10            
               1:23.30    2:40.82 (1:17.52)
  6 Blue Wave  'A'                      2:38.52    2:42.81  
     1) Shibata, Allison 10           2) Manera, Isabella 9           
     3) Lewis, Emily 10               4) Redus, Makaila 10            
               1:25.80    2:42.81 (1:17.01)
  7 TYS  'B'                            3:41.89    2:54.35  
     1) Kimes, Alyssa 9               2) Scott, Taylor 9              
     3) Hobbs, Emily 7                4) Nichols, Kelly 10            
               1:25.12    2:54.35 (1:29.23)
  8 CVST  'A'                                NT    3:00.80  
     1) Forman, Abby 10               2) Herron, Emma 10              
     3) Garrett, Carla 9              4) Eash, Abby 7                 
               1:19.68    3:00.80 (1:41.12)
  9 STAT  'A'                                NT    3:06.17  
     1) Weigner, Gabriella 9          2) Currier, Mia 10              
     3) Carlin, Rachael 9             4) Kelly, Kendal 10             
               1:48.25    3:06.17 (1:17.92)
 10 LWRY  'B'                                NT    3:32.14  
     1) Bibler, Tori 7                2) Cusick, Samantha 7           
     3) Skoumal, Elyse 7              4) Swartzendruber, Laura 8      
               1:33.87    3:32.14 (1:58.27)
 11 CVST  'B'                                NT    4:16.85  
     1) Labella, Kaitlyn 7            2) Depies, Kaitlin 7            
     3) Parrino, Katie 8              4) Wang, Chloe 9                
               2:06.83    4:16.85 (2:10.02)