Carrollwood Village Swim Team                  Uploaded on 6/3/2012
         2012 TAMPA BAY SWIM CLASSIC - 6/1/2012 to 6/3/2012         
         Florida Swimming of USA Swimming, Sanction #: 5855         
      Northshore Pool, St. Petersburg, Florida (FL -FG , USA)       
 
 Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Leadbetter, Lindsey    12 SPA               2:36.96    2:38.07  
               1:15.19    2:38.07 (1:22.88)
  2 Traba, Isabel          11 SYS               2:45.23    2:43.43  
               1:18.02    2:43.43 (1:25.41)
  3 Davie, Morgan          12 SYS               2:44.73    2:45.92  
               1:19.74    2:45.92 (1:26.18)
  4 Dong, Cindy            12 SYS               2:48.20    2:49.35  
               1:19.76    2:49.35 (1:29.59)
  5 Lozano, Luci-Angelina  11 SYS               2:54.62    2:52.65  
               1:21.86    2:52.65 (1:30.79)
  6 Taulbee, Katie         11 STAT              2:57.12    2:54.35  
               1:22.30    2:54.35 (1:32.05)
  7 Walker, Alexandra      12 SPA               2:56.09    2:56.94  
               1:27.55    2:56.94 (1:29.39)
  8 Greiwe, Abby           11 AAC               3:00.90    2:57.18  
               1:23.42    2:57.18 (1:33.76)
  9 Shindel, T-Thov        12 STA               3:10.89    2:58.75  
               1:25.64    2:58.75 (1:33.11)
 10 Schied, Madison        12 SYS               3:02.25    2:59.64  
               1:24.21    2:59.64 (1:35.43)
 11 Rossi, Caroline        11 AAC               3:05.35    3:02.07  
               1:28.00    3:02.07 (1:34.07)
 12 Miller, Sienna         12 SYS               3:10.57    3:03.31  
               1:26.55    3:03.31 (1:36.76)
 13 Garrigues, Emily       12 Blue Wave         3:03.44    3:04.34  
               1:29.22    3:04.34 (1:35.12)
 14 Pepe, Katherine        12 SYS               3:08.71    3:05.28  
               1:29.10    3:05.28 (1:36.18)
 15 Nutter, Kristen        11 SYS               3:03.94    3:05.32  
               1:26.92    3:05.32 (1:38.40)
 16 Sarmiento, Hannah      12 SYS               3:05.09    3:06.21  
               1:28.79    3:06.21 (1:37.42)
 17 Rawls, Madeline        11 CVST              3:36.68    3:06.60  
               1:31.43    3:06.60 (1:35.17)
 18 Bryant, Mattie         11 SRQ               3:07.31    3:10.99  
               1:33.80    3:10.99 (1:37.19)
 19 Strynar, Megan         11 Blue Wave         3:08.62    3:11.66  
               1:28.69    3:11.66 (1:42.97)
 20 Scott, Jordan          11 TYS               3:17.58    3:12.31  
               1:32.82    3:12.31 (1:39.49)
 21 O'Keefe, Caitlin       12 SYS               3:08.29    3:13.20  
               1:38.09    3:13.20 (1:35.11)
 22 Parrino, Demmi         12 CVST                   NT    3:13.30  
               1:35.58    3:13.30 (1:37.72)
 23 Voronina, Elizabeth    11 SRQ               3:30.00    3:14.79  
               1:35.05    3:14.79 (1:39.74)
 24 Ramos, Valeria         12 TYS                    NT    3:15.37  
               1:33.12    3:15.37 (1:42.25)
 25 Shapiro, Abby          11 STAT                   NT    3:17.74  
               1:33.33    3:17.74 (1:44.41)
 26 Millard, Chloe         11 LWRY              3:36.17    3:18.83  
               1:37.16    3:18.83 (1:41.67)
 27 Lewis, Lillie          11 TYS               3:36.09    3:18.91  
               1:33.00    3:18.91 (1:45.91)
 28 Carico, Kaitlyn        11 SYS               3:21.00    3:20.52  
               1:34.58    3:20.52 (1:45.94)
 29 Yeomans, Georgia Kate  11 SYS               3:16.22    3:21.35  
               1:41.08    3:21.35 (1:40.27)
 30 Ward, Kimberly         12 STA               3:50.15    3:21.40  
               1:37.40    3:21.40 (1:44.00)
 31 Borgen, Jada           12 Blue Wave              NT    3:30.93  
               1:43.49    3:30.93 (1:47.44)
 32 Garrett, Lillian       12 CVST                   NT    3:37.18  
               1:42.36    3:37.18 (1:54.82)
 33 Bahr, Isabella         11 CVST                   NT    3:47.02  
               1:54.11    3:47.02 (1:52.91)
 34 Hobbs, Megan           11 TYS                    NT    3:51.70  
               1:58.32    3:51.70 (1:53.38)
 35 Martinez, Veronica     12 Blue Wave              NT    4:09.08  
               2:04.67    4:09.08 (2:04.41)
 -- Yenari, Lauren         11 SYS               3:26.29         DQ  
 -- Underwood, Mia         12 Blue Wave              NT         DQ