Carrollwood Village Swim Team                  Uploaded on 6/3/2012
         2012 TAMPA BAY SWIM CLASSIC - 6/1/2012 to 6/3/2012         
         Florida Swimming of USA Swimming, Sanction #: 5855         
      Northshore Pool, St. Petersburg, Florida (FL -FG , USA)       
 
 Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dovolani, Bexhet       12 SPA               2:37.26    2:36.93  
               1:16.64    2:36.93 (1:20.29)
  2 Firlie, Brendan        12 SYS               2:40.56    2:42.06  
               1:14.10    2:42.06 (1:27.96)
  3 Amistoso, Patrick      11 SYS               2:43.66    2:47.40  
               1:20.45    2:47.40 (1:26.95)
  4 Jansen III, John       12 Blue Wave         3:33.51    2:50.49  
               1:22.58    2:50.49 (1:27.91)
  5 Pelton, Christopher    11 SYS               2:59.91    2:52.42  
               1:24.13    2:52.42 (1:28.29)
  6 Webster, Alexander     11 SYS               2:52.57    2:56.35  
               1:22.73    2:56.35 (1:33.62)
  7 Arany, Bence           12 SYS               3:03.17    3:03.92  
               1:28.11    3:03.92 (1:35.81)
  8 Nichols, Jackson       12 TYS                    NT    3:07.23  
               1:27.57    3:07.23 (1:39.66)
  9 Wohlwend, Matthew      11 SPA               3:16.20    3:18.06  
               1:38.64    3:18.06 (1:39.42)
 10 Clutter, Jarrett       12 SPA                    NT    3:20.72  
               1:42.59    3:20.72 (1:38.13)
 11 Borland, Bryce         11 Blue Wave         3:38.49    3:28.17  
               1:38.20    3:28.17 (1:49.97)
 12 Lemar, Noah            11 Blue Wave         3:30.44    3:29.58  
               1:46.37    3:29.58 (1:43.21)
 13 Saunders, Fuller       11 STAT                   NT    3:45.88  
               1:49.90    3:45.88 (1:55.98)
 14 Orchard, Jim           12 CVST                   NT    3:46.17  
               1:47.19    3:46.17 (1:58.98)
 15 Mackenzie, Owen        11 CVST                   NT    4:00.66  
               1:56.68    4:00.66 (2:03.98)
 -- Freund, Don            11 CVST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cela, Alex             11 SYS               3:02.79         DQ  
 -- Cloyd, John            12 TYS               4:01.06         DQ