Carrollwood Village Swim Team                  Uploaded on 6/3/2012
         2012 TAMPA BAY SWIM CLASSIC - 6/1/2012 to 6/3/2012         
         Florida Swimming of USA Swimming, Sanction #: 5855         
      Northshore Pool, St. Petersburg, Florida (FL -FG , USA)       
 
 Event 93  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cianciolo, Christina   10 SPA               3:01.03    2:52.90  
               1:17.74    2:52.90 (1:35.16)
  2 Weyant, Emma           10 SYS               2:57.79    3:01.18  
               1:27.07    3:01.18 (1:34.11)
  3 Kishpaugh, Isabel      10 SYS               3:06.55    3:01.91  
               1:26.62    3:01.91 (1:35.29)
  4 Viera, Katelyn         10 SYS               3:10.32    3:07.72  
               1:27.60    3:07.72 (1:40.12)
  5 Forman, Abby           10 CVST              3:25.00    3:13.14  
               1:31.91    3:13.14 (1:41.23)
  6 Barr, Savannah         10 SYS               3:09.39    3:14.02  
               1:29.48    3:14.02 (1:44.54)
  7 Szabo, Angela          10 SYS               3:13.27    3:15.67  
               1:35.17    3:15.67 (1:40.50)
  8 Benedict, Lauren       10 TYS                    NT    3:18.69  
               1:37.19    3:18.69 (1:41.50)
  9 Hu, Grace               8 SYS               3:25.17    3:23.07  
               1:37.50    3:23.07 (1:45.57)
 10 Firlie, Alexis          9 SYS                    NT    3:27.34  
               1:37.85    3:27.34 (1:49.49)
 11 Tyle, Taylor           10 SYS               3:28.58    3:31.80  
               1:46.48    3:31.80 (1:45.32)
 12 Wade, Kasumi            8 SYS               3:32.38    3:33.49  
               1:43.27    3:33.49 (1:50.22)
 13 Kelley, Erin            9 SYS               3:43.35    3:35.23  
               1:48.83    3:35.23 (1:46.40)
 14 Volpe, Nina            10 SYS               3:38.42    3:35.57  
               1:48.51    3:35.57 (1:47.06)
 15 Kelly, Kendal          10 STAT              3:43.03    3:36.37  
               1:51.54    3:36.37 (1:44.83)
 16 Skoumal, Amelia         9 LWRY              4:12.69    3:38.73  
               1:48.61    3:38.73 (1:50.12)
 17 Mulvihill, Lexie        9 TYS               3:45.62    3:39.58  
               1:44.08    3:39.58 (1:55.50)
 18 Bussiere, Lucinda      10 SRQ                    NT    3:40.80  
               1:51.62    3:40.80 (1:49.18)
 19 Davie, Alicia          10 SYS               3:44.55    3:42.80  
               1:57.60    3:42.80 (1:45.20)
 20 Herron, Emma           10 CVST                   NT    3:42.94  
               1:49.57    3:42.94 (1:53.37)
 21 O'Grady, Ailbhe         9 SYS               3:32.08    3:43.84  
               1:47.76    3:43.84 (1:56.08)
 22 Weigner, Gabriella      9 STAT                   NT    3:50.02  
               1:55.63    3:50.02 (1:54.39)
 23 Shibata, Allison       10 Blue Wave              NT    3:52.35  
               1:59.64    3:52.35 (1:52.71)
 24 Brzozowski, Julia       8 SYS               3:43.17    3:53.01  
               2:04.36    3:53.01 (1:48.65)
 25 Barcelo, Isabella       9 SYS               3:54.39    3:53.02  
               2:00.14    3:53.02 (1:52.88)
 26 Aguirre, Suzanne        8 LWRY              3:52.85    3:53.94  
               1:54.46    3:53.94 (1:59.48)
 27 Manera, Isabella        9 Blue Wave              NT    3:55.40  
               1:56.43    3:55.40 (1:58.97)
 28 Chmielewski, Sumner     8 SYS                    NT    3:58.54  
               1:54.66    3:58.54 (2:03.88)
 29 Scott, Taylor           9 TYS                    NT    4:02.52  
               2:02.39    4:02.52 (2:00.13)
 30 Garrett, Carla          9 CVST                   NT    4:03.91  
               1:58.96    4:03.91 (2:04.95)
 31 Carlin, Rachael         9 STAT                   NT    4:04.13  
               2:02.09    4:04.13 (2:02.04)
 32 Traba, Mercedes         9 SYS               3:56.69    4:04.14  
               1:55.19    4:04.14 (2:08.95)
 33 Yenari, Sage            9 SYS               3:45.00    4:06.35  
               1:59.24    4:06.35 (2:07.11)
 34 Kimes, Alyssa           9 TYS                    NT    4:07.39  
               2:00.06    4:07.39 (2:07.33)
 35 Lewis, Emily           10 Blue Wave              NT    4:08.46  
               2:06.74    4:08.46 (2:01.72)
 36 Benedict, Taylor        9 TYS                    NT    4:27.33  
               2:15.70    4:27.33 (2:11.63)