Carrollwood Village Swim Team                  Uploaded on 6/3/2012
         2012 TAMPA BAY SWIM CLASSIC - 6/1/2012 to 6/3/2012         
         Florida Swimming of USA Swimming, Sanction #: 5855         
      Northshore Pool, St. Petersburg, Florida (FL -FG , USA)       
 
 Event 97  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cianciolo, Christina   10 SPA                 31.87      31.41  
  2 Weyant, Emma           10 SYS                 33.65      33.78  
  3 Schwartz, Olivia       10 SRQ                 36.05      34.27  
  4 Cusick, Sydney         10 LWRY                34.79      34.35  
  5 Viera, Katelyn         10 SYS                 36.28      35.53  
  6 Whatmore, Reece         9 SYS                 36.11      35.66  
  7 Barr, Savannah         10 SYS                 34.99      35.75  
  8 McCloskey, Romina      10 LOLL                   NT      35.79  
  9 Kishpaugh, Isabel      10 SYS                 35.54      35.88  
 10 Redus, Makaila         10 Blue Wave           36.45      35.97  
 11 Szabo, Angela          10 SYS                 35.88      36.15  
 12 Benedict, Lauren       10 TYS                    NT      36.21  
 13 O'Grady, Ailbhe         9 SYS                 36.27      36.79  
 14 Hu, Grace               8 SYS                 37.07      37.31  
 15 Forman, Abby           10 CVST                40.08      37.82  
 16 Mulvihill, Lexie        9 TYS                 39.02      39.26  
 17 Firlie, Alexis          9 SYS                 38.87      39.42  
 18 Skoumal, Amelia         9 LWRY                38.36      39.58  
 19 Kelley, Erin            9 SYS                 40.43      39.85  
 20 Kelly, Kendal          10 STAT                39.28      39.86  
 21 Volpe, Nina            10 SYS                 38.88      40.02  
 22 Wade, Kasumi            8 SYS                 41.48      40.36  
 23 Sprague, Alex           9 LOLL                   NT      40.48  
 24 Barcelo, Isabella       9 SYS                    NT      40.62  
 25 Davie, Alicia          10 SYS                 42.03      41.23  
 26 Chmielewski, Laine      9 SYS                 40.99      41.30  
 27 Brzozowski, Julia       8 SYS                 39.26      41.42  
 28 Garrett, Carla          9 CVST                52.20      41.45  
 29 Manera, Isabella        9 Blue Wave           41.17      41.79  
 30 Bussiere, Lucinda      10 SRQ                 39.95      41.82  
 31 Wells, Madison         10 TYS                 44.15      41.99  
 32 Tyle, Taylor           10 SYS                 41.91      42.29  
 33 Carlin, Rachael         9 STAT                45.95      42.33  
 34 Herron, Emma           10 CVST                47.07      42.38  
 35 Scott, Taylor           9 TYS                 43.32      42.86  
 36 Nichols, Kelly         10 TYS                 45.00      43.64  
 37 Answeeney, Justine      9 TYS                 44.15      43.67  
 38 Cardwell, Summer        7 LWRY                43.40      43.72  
 39 Chmielewski, Sumner     8 SYS                 43.54      43.80  
 40 Lewis, Emily           10 Blue Wave           40.91      43.82  
 41 Kimes, Alyssa           9 TYS                 46.51      43.95  
 42 Grant, Maslin           9 SPA                 44.01      44.16  
 43 Yenari, Sage            9 SYS                 47.28      45.34  
 44 Traba, Mercedes         9 SYS                 44.65      46.06  
 45 Cusick, Samantha        7 LWRY                46.44      46.53  
 46 Weigner, Gabriella      9 STAT                44.86      47.34  
 47 Benedict, Taylor        9 TYS                    NT      47.41  
 48 Bibler, Tori            7 LWRY                   NT      49.70  
 49 Hobbs, Emily            7 TYS                 54.57      51.45  
 50 Pelton, Ashley          9 SYS                    NT      54.01  
 51 Swartzendruber, Laura   8 LWRY                51.31      54.10  
 52 Schroeders, Nicole      9 SYS                    NT      55.45  
 53 Labella, Kaitlyn        7 CVST              1:08.73      55.55  
 54 Black, Logan            9 STAT              1:01.65      56.37  
 55 Firlie, Jade            6 SYS               1:00.90      58.39  
 56 Selig, Drew             9 CVST                   NT      58.75  
 57 Eash, Abby              7 CVST                   NT    1:00.09  
 58 Davie, Emma             8 SYS               1:02.70    1:00.86  
 59 Skoumal, Elyse          7 LWRY              1:01.90    1:01.10  
 60 Currier, Mia           10 STAT                   NT    1:01.62  
 61 Black, Haley            7 STAT                   NT    1:01.80  
 62 Parrino, Katie          8 CVST                   NT    1:04.42  
 63 Eash, Maddy             8 CVST                   NT    1:04.69  
 64 Gold, Kate              9 CVST                   NT    1:05.25  
 65 Wang, Chloe             9 CVST                   NT    1:14.55  
 66 Depies, Kaitlin         7 CVST                   NT    1:18.76  
 67 Edwards, Ava            6 CVST                   NT    1:29.79  
 68 Ratchford, Madison      6 CVST                   NT    1:34.69