Carrollwood Village Swim Team                  Uploaded on 6/3/2012
         2012 TAMPA BAY SWIM CLASSIC - 6/1/2012 to 6/3/2012         
         Florida Swimming of USA Swimming, Sanction #: 5855         
      Northshore Pool, St. Petersburg, Florida (FL -FG , USA)       
 
 Event 102  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Aguirre, Sebastian     10 LWRY                37.79      37.57  
  2 Leadbetter, Gordy      10 SPA                 37.49      38.16  
  3 Brzozowski, Jason       9 SYS                 38.12      40.12  
  4 Firlie, Cole            8 SYS                 40.07      40.48  
  5 Katz, Arik             10 SYS                 40.41      41.38  
  6 Whatmore, Sarsen       10 SYS                 41.47      42.62  
  7 Blankenship, Matthew   10 SYS                 44.52      43.24  
  8 Gelongo, Elijah        10 LWRY                44.45      43.66  
  9 Carpenter, Seth         9 LOLL                   NT      44.88  
 10 McNary, Ethan           9 SYS                 41.16      46.50  
 11 Neitlich, Noah         10 SYS                 44.32      46.61  
 12 Kirchner, Anthony      10 TYS                 49.00      46.67  
 13 Smith, Max             10 STAT                47.14      47.10  
 14 Gonzalez, Nicholas     10 SYS                 46.35      47.16  
 15 Hill, Tyre             10 SPA                 51.57      47.69  
 16 Katz, Micah            10 SYS                 46.75      47.76  
 17 Walker, William        10 SPA                 46.77      47.98  
 18 Bechtold, Dylan         9 SYS                 50.10      48.63  
 19 Wheeler, Luke           9 LOLL                   NT      49.21  
 20 Rosario, Abdiel         9 Blue Wave           49.64      50.19  
 21 Tirheimer, Logan       10 CVST                55.43      51.35  
 22 Coronado, Conner        9 Blue Wave              NT      51.57  
 23 Potvin, Jeffrey         9 TYS               1:06.68      57.22  
 24 Lear, Finnegan          8 SYS               1:02.13      58.79  
 25 Harris, Joseph         10 TYS                    NT    1:00.28  
 26 Gold, Sammy             7 CVST                   NT    1:12.70  
 27 Fonda, Max              9 CVST                   NT    1:19.17  
 28 Sanders, Tristan        6 CVST                   NT    1:21.70  
 29 Forman, Sam             7 CVST              1:34.12    1:22.94  
 30 Freund, Alex            6 CVST              1:53.79    1:23.62  
 -- Harris, Lane           10 LOLL                   NT         DQ