Carrollwood Village Swim Team                  Uploaded on 6/3/2012
         2012 TAMPA BAY SWIM CLASSIC - 6/1/2012 to 6/3/2012         
         Florida Swimming of USA Swimming, Sanction #: 5855         
      Northshore Pool, St. Petersburg, Florida (FL -FG , USA)       
 
 Event 107  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Davie, Morgan          12 SYS               1:26.51    1:26.08  
  2 Leadbetter, Lindsey    12 SPA               1:26.06    1:26.43  
  3 Rossi, Caroline        11 AAC               1:29.32    1:31.52  
  4 Langlois, Gaby         12 SRQ               1:35.08    1:32.19  
  5 Santiago, Jillian      12 SRQ               1:40.00    1:37.08  
  6 Garrigues, Emily       12 Blue Wave         1:34.81    1:37.25  
  7 O'Keefe, Caitlin       12 SYS               1:37.16    1:37.88  
  8 Rawls, Madeline        11 CVST              1:52.78    1:39.36  
  9 Pepe, Katherine        12 SYS               1:39.78    1:40.73  
 10 Laflamme, Daniela      12 LOLL                   NT    1:42.49  
 11 Bryant, Mattie         11 SRQ               1:46.26    1:45.09  
 12 Borgen, Jada           12 Blue Wave         1:42.25    1:45.66  
 13 Yeomans, Georgia Kate  11 SYS               1:45.16    1:45.85  
 14 Sawyer, Mariah         12 UNAT                   NT    1:46.12  
 15 Ward, Kimberly         12 STA               1:44.99    1:46.64  
 16 Parrino, Demmi         12 CVST                   NT    1:47.03  
 17 Lewis, Lillie          11 TYS                    NT    1:47.21  
 18 Voronina, Elizabeth    11 SRQ               1:46.81    1:48.01  
 19 Millard, Chloe         11 LWRY              1:46.02    1:49.53  
 20 Crook, Claire          12 STA                    NT    1:50.06  
 21 Wenck, Sydney          12 TYS                    NT    1:52.62  
 22 Bruce, Kaylee          11 TYS                    NT    1:53.15  
 23 Martinez, Veronica     12 Blue Wave              NT    1:53.57  
 24 Klosterboer, Hanna     12 UNAT              1:56.09    1:53.87  
 25 Scott, Jordan          11 TYS               1:58.85    1:54.08  
 26 Hobbs, Megan           11 TYS               1:51.60    1:54.56  
 27 Shapiro, Abby          11 STAT              1:58.44    1:55.08  
 28 Yenari, Lauren         11 SYS               2:07.82    1:56.09  
 29 Grisack, Hannah        12 LOLL                   NT    1:59.64  
 30 Birmingham, Quinn      12 SRQ               2:01.56    2:00.22  
 31 Bahr, Isabella         11 CVST                   NT    2:00.40  
 32 Garrett, Lillian       12 CVST                   NT    2:16.48  
 -- Omari, Maya            11 SPA                    NT         DQ