Carrollwood Village Swim Team                  Uploaded on 6/3/2012
         2012 TAMPA BAY SWIM CLASSIC - 6/1/2012 to 6/3/2012         
         Florida Swimming of USA Swimming, Sanction #: 5855         
      Northshore Pool, St. Petersburg, Florida (FL -FG , USA)       
 
 Event 109  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Olivia       10 SRQ               1:36.42    1:36.95  
  2 Weyant, Emma           10 SYS               1:42.89    1:42.26  
  3 Hu, Grace               8 SYS               1:50.00    1:47.06  
  4 Benedict, Lauren       10 TYS                    NT    1:48.58  
  5 Kelly, Kendal          10 STAT              1:50.46    1:48.99  
  6 Brzozowski, Julia       8 SYS               1:53.53    1:51.07  
  7 Davie, Alicia          10 SYS               1:52.20    1:51.19  
  8 Volpe, Nina            10 SYS               1:48.53    1:52.91  
  9 McCloskey, Romina      10 LOLL                   NT    1:53.57  
 10 Tyle, Taylor           10 SYS               1:48.67    1:53.58  
 11 Weigner, Gabriella      9 STAT              1:54.61    1:54.58  
 12 Manera, Isabella        9 Blue Wave         1:59.17    1:54.99  
 13 Sprague, Alex           9 LOLL                   NT    1:55.94  
 14 Kelley, Erin            9 SYS               1:59.36    1:56.42  
 15 Wade, Kasumi            8 SYS               1:59.93    1:58.10  
 16 Cusick, Sydney         10 LWRY              1:59.53    1:58.61  
 17 Skoumal, Amelia         9 LWRY              2:14.44    2:00.87  
 18 Herron, Emma           10 CVST              2:22.94    2:01.97  
 19 Shibata, Allison       10 Blue Wave         2:04.00    2:02.53  
 20 Carlin, Rachael         9 STAT              2:00.73    2:02.55  
 21 O'Grady, Ailbhe         9 SYS               2:04.56    2:07.01  
 22 Aguirre, Suzanne        8 LWRY              2:36.94    2:08.30  
 23 Barcelo, Isabella       9 SYS                    NT    2:09.44  
 24 Cusick, Samantha        7 LWRY              2:25.06    2:10.30  
 25 Scott, Taylor           9 TYS               2:13.75    2:10.36  
 26 Bibler, Tori            7 LWRY                   NT    2:15.22  
 27 Black, Logan            9 STAT                   NT    2:16.00  
 28 Chmielewski, Sumner     8 SYS                    NT    2:17.74  
 29 Cardwell, Summer        7 LWRY              2:16.60    2:19.99  
 30 Garrett, Carla          9 CVST                   NT    2:20.50  
 31 Pelton, Ashley          9 SYS                    NT    2:24.66  
 32 Yenari, Sage            9 SYS               2:25.70    2:28.57  
 33 Swartzendruber, Laura   8 LWRY              2:39.20    2:51.39  
 -- Chmielewski, Laine      9 SYS               1:59.58         DQ