St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                Uploaded on 12/12/2015
  2015 HARRY MEISEL CHAMPIONSHIP - WEST - 12/12/2015 to 12/13/2015  
                  NORTH SHORE POOL (FL -FL , USA)                   
 
 Event 39  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         1:10.19  YARD QT SLOWER THAN
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Gualtieri, Laur  10 TBAY              1:12.40    1:09.87 YARD   
                 32.81      1:09.87 (37.06)
  2 Edwards, Ava A    9 CVST              1:13.39    1:16.08        
                 37.01      1:16.08 (39.07)
  3 Easton, Paige E   9 BERK              1:15.55    1:16.18        
                 36.18      1:16.18 (40.00)
  4 Williams, Raegh  10 WFLA              1:16.58    1:17.40        
                  9.05    1:17.40 (1:08.35)
  5 Walker, Michael  10 BW                1:23.09    1:17.53        
                 36.79      1:17.53 (40.74)
  6 Herron, Ella B    9 BW                1:18.50    1:17.82        
                 35.92      1:17.82 (41.90)
  7 Lumpkin, Djia K  10 SPA               1:35.79    1:18.76        
                 36.82      1:18.76 (41.94)
  8 Wohlwend, Mary   10 SPA               1:22.45    1:18.86        
                 36.93      1:18.86 (41.93)
  9 Cyr, Emily M     10 PYP               1:19.39    1:18.92        
                 38.05      1:18.92 (40.87)
 10 Garofalo, Laksh   9 SPA               1:19.20    1:19.42        
                 39.04      1:19.42 (40.38)
 11 Aylward, Caroli  10 CCS               1:20.95    1:19.65        
                 37.17      1:19.65 (42.48)
 12 Griner, Heidi E  10 TBAY              1:22.42    1:20.87        
                 38.63      1:20.87 (42.24)
 13 Kirsch, Madelin  10 WCA               1:26.77    1:22.09        
                 38.03      1:22.09 (44.06)
 14 Brann, Sidney R   9 SYS               1:31.08    1:22.77        
                 38.12      1:22.77 (44.65)
 15 Hilman, Aly R    10 TBAY              1:23.79    1:22.82        
                 40.10      1:22.82 (42.72)
 16 Alwood, Norah J   9 BW                1:26.22    1:23.23        
                 38.23      1:23.23 (45.00)
 17 Howell, Gabby E   9 TBAY              1:23.35    1:23.52        
                 40.14      1:23.52 (43.38)
 18 Visher, Lea D    10 CVST              1:21.20    1:24.34        
                 38.40      1:24.34 (45.94)
 19 Ross, Lilly      10 BERK              1:30.54    1:25.31        
                 39.61      1:25.31 (45.70)
 20 Byrne-Garcia, O   9 CVST              1:28.23    1:26.12        
                 40.14      1:26.12 (45.98)
 21 Mehta, Aani      10 UN                1:27.07    1:26.64        
                 40.10      1:26.64 (46.54)
 22 Nichols, Ariann   9 SYS               1:24.35    1:26.72        
                 40.47      1:26.72 (46.25)
 23 Henry, Leila A    9 HHST              1:24.61    1:27.31        
                 38.81      1:27.31 (48.50)
 24 Tilzer, Nicole    9 PYP               1:32.75    1:27.87        
                 43.31      1:27.87 (44.56)
 25 Becker, Savanna  10 TBAY              1:30.98    1:28.25        
                 41.46      1:28.25 (46.79)
 26 Applefield, Syd  10 SPA               1:31.51    1:28.38        
                 40.09      1:28.38 (48.29)
 27 Mularoni, Julia   9 SPA                    NT    1:29.52        
                 43.17      1:29.52 (46.35)
 28 Di Marco, Arian  10 SYS               1:33.48    1:31.59        
                 42.09      1:31.59 (49.50)
 29 Bell, Kamila M   10 TYS               1:33.02    1:31.70        
                 43.44      1:31.70 (48.26)
 30 Hurst, Maddi P   10 TBAY                   NT    1:33.72        
                 42.85      1:33.72 (50.87)
 31 Lawrence, Zinni   9 SYS               1:37.06    1:34.24        
                  3.88    1:34.24 (1:30.36)
 32 Santella, Cassi  10 PYP               1:36.51    1:34.55        
                 44.96      1:34.55 (49.59)
 33 Warmber, Sydney  10 TBAY                   NT    1:34.63        
                 45.01      1:34.63 (49.62)
 34 Bayes, Isabella  10 SPA               1:49.27    1:35.90        
                  5.56    1:35.90 (1:30.34)
 35 Liebel, Grace E   9 WCA                    NT    1:37.24        
 36 Miller, Megan E  10 PYP                    NT    1:37.77        
                 46.94      1:37.77 (50.83)
 37 Gomez, Lauren A   9 SPA                    NT    1:37.84        
                 45.45      1:37.84 (52.39)
 38 Grossi, Kenzie   10 BW                1:49.88    1:43.88        
 39 Bayne, Phoenix   10 UN                1:49.37    1:46.02        
                 47.01      1:46.02 (59.01)
 40 Guan, Muyao       9 BW                     NT    1:46.96        
                 49.62      1:46.96 (57.34)
 41 Mclaughlin, Mar  10 TBAY              1:59.61    1:53.54        
                 49.04    1:53.54 (1:04.50)
 42 Grossi, Rey S    10 BW                1:54.03    1:54.32        
                 52.80    1:54.32 (1:01.52)
 43 Stoici, Tessa     9 SPA                    NT    1:58.53        
                 52.11    1:58.53 (1:06.42)
 44 Miller, Campbel   9 SPA                    NT    2:01.77        
                 56.01    2:01.77 (1:05.76)
 45 Byrne-Garcia, J  10 CVST              2:02.88    2:02.24        
                 56.48    2:02.24 (1:05.76)
 -- Wayne, Brooklyn  10 BW                     NT         DQ        
                 50.84         DQ (1:00.72)