St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                Uploaded on 12/12/2015
  2015 HARRY MEISEL CHAMPIONSHIP - WEST - 12/12/2015 to 12/13/2015  
                  NORTH SHORE POOL (FL -FL , USA)                   
 
 Event 63  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Gualtieri, Laur  10 TBAY              2:34.48    2:33.60        
                 35.32      1:14.75 (39.43)
        1:55.08 (40.33)     2:33.60 (38.52)
  2 Swiech, Kailey   10 TBAY              2:34.17    2:36.85        
                 37.75      1:17.18 (39.43)
        1:58.29 (41.11)     2:36.85 (38.56)
  3 Easton, Paige E   9 BERK              2:42.80    2:43.57        
                 37.86      1:20.43 (42.57)
        2:03.11 (42.68)     2:43.57 (40.46)
  4 Edwards, Ava A    9 CVST              2:47.72    2:51.81        
                 39.23      1:23.25 (44.02)
        2:08.24 (44.99)     2:51.81 (43.57)
  5 Ramic, Elvira I  10 PS                     NT    2:53.47        
                 37.94      1:22.84 (44.90)
        2:08.08 (45.24)     2:53.47 (45.39)
  6 Walker, Michael  10 BW                2:55.03    2:53.49        
                 39.86      1:24.43 (44.57)
        2:10.30 (45.87)     2:53.49 (43.19)
  7 Aylward, Caroli  10 CCS               3:00.60    2:55.17        
                                1:26.06 ( )
        2:13.53 (47.47)     2:55.17 (41.64)
  8 Soncrant, Haven   9 BW                3:08.50    2:56.58        
                 40.15      1:26.97 (46.82)
        2:13.82 (46.85)     2:56.58 (42.76)
  9 Brann, Sidney R   9 SYS               3:07.48    2:57.54        
                 39.76      1:26.55 (46.79)
        2:13.60 (47.05)     2:57.54 (43.94)
 10 Visher, Lea D    10 CVST              2:59.78    3:05.06        
                 40.21      1:27.81 (47.60)
        2:17.45 (49.64)     3:05.06 (47.61)
 11 Berthy, Katelyn   9 TBAY              3:01.01    3:05.17        
                 42.82      1:31.98 (49.16)
        2:20.82 (48.84)     3:05.17 (44.35)
 12 Kirsch, Madelin  10 WCA               3:03.00    3:06.16        
                 42.47      1:31.49 (49.02)
        2:22.67 (51.18)     3:06.16 (43.49)
 13 Byrne-Garcia, O   9 CVST              3:18.41    3:15.81        
                 48.98      1:42.39 (53.41)
        2:33.89 (51.50)     3:15.81 (41.92)
 14 Henry, Leila A    9 HHST              3:23.80    3:16.89        
                 42.58      1:35.72 (53.14)
        2:29.53 (53.81)     3:16.89 (47.36)
 15 Tilzer, Nicole    9 PYP               3:28.98    3:18.51        
                 45.57      1:38.30 (52.73)
        2:32.34 (54.04)     3:18.51 (46.17)
 16 Howell, Gabby E   9 TBAY              3:07.73    3:20.02        
                 46.74      1:39.74 (53.00)
        2:32.67 (52.93)     3:20.02 (47.35)
 17 Labohn, Alexand   9 TYS                    NT    3:27.91        
                 45.56      1:38.75 (53.19)
        2:33.98 (55.23)     3:27.91 (53.93)
 18 Johnson, Ariann   9 TYS                    NT    3:57.76        
            3:01.35 ( )     3:57.76 (56.41)