St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                Uploaded on 12/13/2015
  2015 HARRY MEISEL CHAMPIONSHIP - WEST - 12/12/2015 to 12/13/2015  
                  NORTH SHORE POOL (FL -FL , USA)                   
 
 Event 68  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         2:14.79  YARD QT SLOWER THAN
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Humpel, James D  12 CCS               2:15.64    2:11.54 YARD   
                 30.40      1:04.64 (34.24)
        1:39.85 (35.21)     2:11.54 (31.69)
  2 Karpur, Rishi *  12 PS                2:15.42    2:13.38 YARD   
                 30.06      1:03.62 (33.56)
        1:38.62 (35.00)     2:13.38 (34.76)
  3 Sherman, Jake P  11 TBAY              2:16.01    2:14.24 YARD   
                 30.95      1:05.20 (34.25)
        1:40.23 (35.03)     2:14.24 (34.01)
  4 Prail, Riley V   12 PYP               2:24.98    2:14.88        
                 31.15      1:05.62 (34.47)
        1:40.81 (35.19)     2:14.88 (34.07)
  5 Kirby, Winston   11 SYS               2:20.27    2:16.59        
                 31.53      1:07.10 (35.57)
        1:42.84 (35.74)     2:16.59 (33.75)
  6 Piccarreto, Col  11 WFLA              2:21.30    2:19.84        
                 31.85      1:07.50 (35.65)
        1:44.36 (36.86)     2:19.84 (35.48)
  7 Cardosi, Sean R  11 LAS               2:27.02    2:24.28        
                 33.50      1:09.95 (36.45)
        1:47.50 (37.55)     2:24.28 (36.78)
  8 Shoemaker, Will  11 SYS               2:28.22    2:24.47        
                 32.67      1:09.70 (37.03)
        1:47.93 (38.23)     2:24.47 (36.54)
  9 Fischer, Harris  11 PS                2:24.56    2:24.52        
                                1:10.14 ( )
        1:48.65 (38.51)     2:24.52 (35.87)
 10 Rogozhnikov, Al  11 SYS               2:27.71    2:25.46        
                 33.28      1:11.27 (37.99)
        1:49.84 (38.57)     2:25.46 (35.62)
 11 Neel, Tucker T   11 WFLA              2:31.14    2:28.00        
                 33.25      1:10.66 (37.41)
        1:49.44 (38.78)     2:28.00 (38.56)
 12 Swihart, Tyson   12 SYS               2:31.21    2:28.09        
                 34.08      1:12.60 (38.52)
        1:51.03 (38.43)     2:28.09 (37.06)
 13 Grimme, Samuel   11 UN                2:34.87    2:29.94        
                 34.07      1:10.93 (36.86)
        1:51.75 (40.82)     2:29.94 (38.19)
 14 Wilson, Ardin R  12 SYS               2:45.00    2:30.91        
                 35.01      1:13.56 (38.55)
        1:53.18 (39.62)     2:30.91 (37.73)
 15 Korner, Andrew   11 TBAY              2:37.26    2:32.63        
                 35.88      1:15.59 (39.71)
        1:55.25 (39.66)     2:32.63 (37.38)
 16 Morgan, Glynn R  12 PS                2:40.67    2:32.87        
                 35.52      1:14.12 (38.60)
        1:53.88 (39.76)     2:32.87 (38.99)
 16 Vanden Heuvel,   11 SYS               2:33.79    2:32.87        
                 35.20      1:14.61 (39.41)
        1:55.02 (40.41)     2:32.87 (37.85)
 18 Gomez, David     11 BW                2:36.49    2:33.86        
                 35.80      1:15.15 (39.35)
        1:55.36 (40.21)     2:33.86 (38.50)
 19 Tirheimer, Chan  12 CVST              2:42.60    2:34.29        
                 34.34      1:14.89 (40.55)
        1:56.86 (41.97)     2:34.29 (37.43)
 20 Martins, Craig   11 PS                2:44.78    2:36.91        
                 35.35      1:16.00 (40.65)
        1:57.16 (41.16)     2:36.91 (39.75)
 21 Stringfellow, L  12 SYS               2:36.20    2:39.52        
                 36.35      1:17.89 (41.54)
        1:59.66 (41.77)     2:39.52 (39.86)
 22 McLean, Matthew  11 TBAY              3:01.90    2:44.60        
                 37.28      1:19.88 (42.60)
        2:02.66 (42.78)     2:44.60 (41.94)
 23 Boyle, Anthony   11 TBAY                   NT    3:00.78        
                 40.99      1:27.69 (46.70)
        2:14.51 (46.82)     3:00.78 (46.27)
 24 Sedykh, Timur S  11 WCA                    NT    3:01.80        
                 41.17      1:27.79 (46.62)
        2:16.60 (48.81)     3:01.80 (45.20)
 25 Byrd, Jacob E    12 LRSA                   NT    3:12.11        
 26 Latif, Adam A    11 BERK                   NT    3:40.85        
                 48.79      1:44.85 (56.06)
      3:40.85 (1:56.00)