St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                Uploaded on 12/13/2015
  2015 HARRY MEISEL CHAMPIONSHIP - WEST - 12/12/2015 to 12/13/2015  
                  NORTH SHORE POOL (FL -FL , USA)                   
 
 Event 105  Girls 9-10 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Lukas, Gracelee  10 CCS                    NT    5:44.91        
                 37.38      1:24.12 (46.74)
        2:06.99 (42.87)     2:50.59 (43.60)
        3:40.78 (50.19)     4:29.94 (49.16)
        5:08.73 (38.79)     5:44.91 (36.18)
  2 Labella, Kaitly  10 CVST                   NT    5:51.86        
                 40.06      1:26.40 (46.34)
        2:11.51 (45.11)     2:56.08 (44.57)
        3:48.01 (51.93)     4:38.47 (50.46)
        5:16.64 (38.17)     5:51.86 (35.22)
 
 Event 105  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
 -- German, Megan R  12 TBAY              5:35.34         DQ        
                 33.54      1:14.59 (41.05)
        1:53.24 (38.65)     2:32.49 (39.25)
        3:23.49 (51.00)     4:15.98 (52.49)
        4:54.99 (39.01)          DQ (38.29)
 
 Event 105  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Growe, Alanna A  13 SPA               5:12.22    5:12.27        
                 32.17      1:08.80 (36.63)
        1:49.64 (40.84)     2:29.35 (39.71)
        3:16.26 (46.91)     4:05.19 (48.93)
        4:38.96 (33.77)     5:12.27 (33.31)
  2 Morgan, Kyah T   14 SPA               5:30.41    5:41.05        
                 37.15      1:21.87 (44.72)
        2:04.90 (43.03)     2:47.54 (42.64)
        3:35.62 (48.08)     4:23.31 (47.69)
        5:02.42 (39.11)     5:41.05 (38.63)
 -- Leisure, Abigai  13 TYS               5:11.44         DQ        
                 33.17      1:11.78 (38.61)
        1:51.83 (40.05)     2:29.95 (38.12)
        3:12.58 (42.63)     3:54.73 (42.15)
        4:30.83 (36.10)          DQ (34.69)
 
 Event 105  Girls 15-16 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Lee, Samantha S  15 TYS               5:07.07    4:43.26        
                 29.76      1:03.55 (33.79)
        1:39.29 (35.74)     2:15.23 (35.94)
        2:57.43 (42.20)     3:39.32 (41.89)
        4:11.15 (31.83)     4:43.26 (32.11)
  2 Ellwood, Victor  16 TYS               5:03.19    4:58.43        
                 32.26      1:09.43 (37.17)
        1:48.55 (39.12)     2:26.30 (37.75)
        3:08.01 (41.71)     3:50.38 (42.37)
        4:24.83 (34.45)     4:58.43 (33.60)
  3 Robinson, Cryst  15 SPA                    NT    5:45.27        
                 38.78      1:25.38 (46.60)
        2:09.73 (44.35)     2:53.05 (43.32)
        3:41.09 (48.04)     4:30.36 (49.27)
        5:08.62 (38.26)     5:45.27 (36.65)