St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                Uploaded on 12/13/2015
  2015 HARRY MEISEL CHAMPIONSHIP - WEST - 12/12/2015 to 12/13/2015  
                  NORTH SHORE POOL (FL -FL , USA)                   
 
 Event 128  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         1:10.79  YARD QT SLOWER THAN
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Korner, Bennett   8 TBAY              1:26.45    1:23.47        
                 37.42      1:23.47 (46.05)
  2 Kirchner, Jacob   8 TYS               1:30.62    1:25.06        
                 41.32      1:25.06 (43.74)
  3 Barresi, Nichol   8 SYS               1:23.23    1:25.09        
                 40.47      1:25.09 (44.62)
  4 Mitten, Turner    7 SYS               1:33.51    1:31.15        
                 43.09      1:31.15 (48.06)
  4 Izquierdo, Tyle   8 SYS                    NT    1:31.15        
                 43.29      1:31.15 (47.86)
  6 Jones, Noah M     8 TYS               1:43.41    1:31.84        
                 43.29      1:31.84 (48.55)
  7 Wendol, Peter C   8 PYP               1:36.28    1:36.15        
                 44.66      1:36.15 (51.49)
  8 Maloney, Aidan    8 LAS                    NT    1:39.52        
                 46.12      1:39.52 (53.40)
  9 Walker, Kristia   8 BW                1:33.59    1:39.86        
                 47.37      1:39.86 (52.49)
 10 Kurtz, Oliver P   7 SPA               2:10.08    1:41.20        
                 47.74      1:41.20 (53.46)
 11 Burrill, Bodi C   8 CVST                   NT    1:46.12        
                 48.87      1:46.12 (57.25)
 12 Godcharles, Dre   8 WFLA                   NT    1:47.12        
                 50.21      1:47.12 (56.91)
 13 Amaral, Jase E    7 SPA                    NT    1:53.56        
                 51.89    1:53.56 (1:01.67)
 14 Jurkowski, Zen    7 CCS                    NT    1:55.49        
                 53.18    1:55.49 (1:02.31)
 15 Glenn, Trevor W   8 BW                1:58.84    1:57.62        
                 51.48    1:57.62 (1:06.14)
 16 Miller, Nicolas   8 LAS                    NT    2:02.84        
                 57.31    2:02.84 (1:05.53)
 17 Kurtz, Nolan P    5 SPA               2:38.37    2:12.86        
               1:05.18    2:12.86 (1:07.68)
 -- Carlson, Will M   8 WCA                    NT         DQ        
               1:05.75         DQ (1:16.66)