St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                Uploaded on 12/13/2015
  2015 HARRY MEISEL CHAMPIONSHIP - WEST - 12/12/2015 to 12/13/2015  
                  NORTH SHORE POOL (FL -FL , USA)                   
 
 Event 129  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Gualtieri, Laur  10 TBAY              2:56.98    2:58.48        
                 37.22      1:20.89 (43.67)
        2:19.24 (58.35)     2:58.48 (39.24)
  2 Easton, Paige E   9 BERK              2:59.87    3:04.35        
                 45.33      1:36.06 (50.73)
        2:24.87 (48.81)     3:04.35 (39.48)
  3 Williams, Raegh  10 WFLA                   NT    3:14.99        
                 46.23      1:35.05 (48.82)
      2:35.26 (1:00.21)     3:14.99 (39.73)
  4 Soncrant, Haven   9 BW                3:30.61    3:18.75        
                 43.31      1:35.72 (52.41)
        2:34.00 (58.28)     3:18.75 (44.75)
  5 Garofalo, Laksh   9 SPA                    NT    3:19.55        
                 45.06      1:35.81 (50.75)
        2:32.22 (56.41)     3:19.55 (47.33)
  6 Berthy, Katelyn   9 TBAY              3:21.03    3:22.01        
                 47.06      1:39.00 (51.94)
        2:36.04 (57.04)     3:22.01 (45.97)
  7 Visher, Lea D    10 CVST              3:25.82    3:25.08        
                 45.97      1:38.88 (52.91)
        2:37.96 (59.08)     3:25.08 (47.12)
  8 Burns, Cecelia   10 TBAY                   NT    3:28.50        
            2:43.55 ( )     3:28.50 (44.95)
  9 Ross, Lilly      10 BERK                   NT    3:39.75        
            2:53.87 ( )     3:39.75 (45.88)
 10 Mehta, Aani      10 UN                3:40.83    3:43.12        
                 52.90      1:46.46 (53.56)
      2:54.51 (1:08.05)     3:43.12 (48.61)
 11 Santella, Cassi  10 PYP               3:53.11    3:43.72        
                 52.54      1:51.05 (58.51)
      2:57.29 (1:06.24)     3:43.72 (46.43)
 12 Starford, Saige  10 BW                     NT    3:47.83        
                 56.94      1:54.41 (57.47)
      3:02.41 (1:08.00)     3:47.83 (45.42)
 13 Bayes, Isabella  10 SPA                    NT    4:11.87        
               1:03.27    2:04.11 (1:00.84)
      3:18.80 (1:14.69)     4:11.87 (53.07)
 -- Byrne-Garcia, O   9 CVST                   NT         DQ        
                 56.59      1:52.88 (56.29)
      2:58.79 (1:05.91)          DQ (51.71)
 -- Howell, Gabby E   9 TBAY                   NT         DQ        
                 48.06      1:41.63 (53.57)
      2:44.26 (1:02.63)          DQ (48.40)
 -- Tilzer, Nicole    9 PYP               3:37.21         DQ        
                 49.43      1:41.15 (51.72)
        2:39.25 (58.10)          DQ (49.82)
 -- Walker, Michael  10 BW                3:19.42         DQ        
                 48.63      1:42.64 (54.01)
        2:36.73 (54.09)          DQ (43.51)
 -- Edwards, Ava A    9 CVST              3:10.42         DQ        
                 41.42      1:31.26 (49.84)
      2:31.87 (1:00.61)          DQ (41.96)
 -- Ramic, Elvira I  10 PS                     NT         DQ        
                 45.00      1:41.51 (56.51)
        2:35.66 (54.15)          DQ (45.46)