St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                   5/18/2019 - 7:52 PM
      2019  813 Invitation Swim Meet - 5/17/2019 to 5/19/2019       
 
 Event 1  Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mulvihill, Lexie O     16 GTSA-FL             28.66      28.49  
  2 Barton, Hanna K        18 BW-FL               29.01      30.18  
  3 Bathurst, Ella A       15 TBAC-FL             37.64      30.21  
  4 Milbrandt, Sarah F     15 YCF-FL                 NT      30.45  
  5 Pope, Alex P           13 SPA-FL              31.47      30.83  
  6 Messerschmitt, Taylor  13 TBAC-FL             31.83      30.93  
  7 Hawker, Avery N        13 GTSA-FL             30.03      31.17  
  8 Cannella, Ashlin M     13 AAC-FL              30.18      31.31  
  9 Haight, Izzy D         16 GTSA-FL             30.42      31.35  
 10 Schulte, Jilian K      18 GTSA-FL             30.18      31.62  
 11 Whitfield, Sidney A    19 GTSA-FL             32.37      31.70  
 12 Moreland, McKenzie E   15 YCF-FL              32.96      31.94  
 13 Williams, Taylor R     18 SPA-FL              31.26      32.03  
 14 Ragan, Quinn A         17 RAD-FL              31.59      32.16  
 15 Pyhel, Madison R       17 SPA-FL              29.92      32.20  
 16 Peoples, Taylor N      14 VAST-GA             32.74      32.24  
 17 Barkman, Katelyn R     15 PYP-FL              31.93      32.26  
 18 Wolfe, Abigail E       15 UN-FL                  NT      32.27  
 19 Kelly, Avery A         15 PYP-FL              32.47      32.46  
 20 Kantzler, Abigail M    15 TBAC-FL           1:01.31      32.64  
 21 Neely, Cassidy E       16 AAC-FL              32.03      32.74  
 22 McArthur, Camden A     15 PYP-FL              33.71      32.85  
 23 Melendez, Anabelle G   14 VAST-GA             32.29      33.04  
 24 Nagle, Alyssa M        18 GTSA-FL             41.06      33.05  
 25 Vizcaya, Ariana J      13 RAD-FL              35.26      33.11  
 26 Gerrard, Molly D       15 SPA-FL              32.39      33.16  
 27 Dart, Melissa M        15 RAD-FL              46.40      33.34  
 28 Caswell, Mary E        15 YCF-FL              31.58      33.35  
 29 Emerson, Claire M      14 SPA-FL              32.99      33.39  
 30 Ramsey, Jahzara I      13 RAD-FL              34.12      33.47  
 31 Fonnotto, Leah E       15 UN-FL               34.25      33.65  
 32 Haight, Lilly D        15 GTSA-FL             33.02      33.66  
 33 Cabiling, Tara S       17 PYP-FL              34.90      33.74  
 34 Lankford, Sarah E      14 SPA-FL              32.02      33.75  
 35 Clayton, Abby K        12 UN-FL               35.75      33.86  
 36 Taymans, Carli E       17 TBAC-FL             34.70      34.20  
 37 Bennett, Ruthie        17 VAST-GA             34.95      34.45  
 38 Chorrushi, Gillian E   14 GTSA-FL             34.43      34.51  
 39 Forrister, Ana C       17 SPA-FL              33.01      34.64  
 40 Berlin, Abigail E      17 SPA-FL              34.81      34.94  
 41 Chmara, Isabela M      15 PYP-FL              34.15      35.47  
 42 Sanders, Janae D       10 PYP-FL              35.51      35.80  
 43 McKendree, Madison G   11 TBAC-FL             37.83      35.83  
 44 Strobbe, Mckenzy N     13 TBAC-FL             37.09      36.29  
 45 Jones, Morgan M        17 UN-FL               36.16      36.44  
 46 Lloyd, Lindsey N       12 TBAC-FL             37.10      36.75  
 47 Stouffer, Kate H       15 GTSA-FL                NT      36.80  
 48 Fjare, Sydnie J        13 SPA-FL              34.77      37.02  
 49 Brown, Alexa S         14 BW-FL               35.01      37.05  
 50 Jones, Hattie F        11 PYP-FL              37.78      37.07  
 51 Dieffenthaller, Isabe  12 SPA-FL              38.24      37.20  
 52 Haight, Zoey C         18 GTSA-FL             36.57      37.24  
 53 Hila, Amy S            15 PYP-FL              38.87      38.31  
 54 Lekov, Angie A         11 TBAC-FL             40.59      38.63  
 55 Hansen, Karrington L   10 SPA-FL              42.29      38.85  
 56 Mueller, Ellie A       11 GTSA-FL             41.93      39.27  
 57 Hansen, Brinkleigh B    9 SPA-FL              41.20      39.56  
 58 Rutledge, Kate K       13 SPA-FL              38.07      39.67  
 59 Ervin, Madilyn L       11 BW-FL               44.90      40.31  
 60 Faiella, Reagan P      10 UN-FL               44.11      42.46  
 61 Bularca, Alexandra N   14 BW-FL               50.44      43.03  
 62 Lapagesse, Mariana D   11 GTSA-FL             43.62      44.53  
 63 Wolfe, Kathryn R       11 UN-FL                  NT      45.23  
 64 Amaya, Alexa M         15 GTSA-FL                NT      46.70  
 65 May, Riley V           12 SPA-FL                 NT      48.75  
 66 Mehner, Gigi A         14 AAC-FL                 NT      51.11  
 67 Dieffenthaller, Cathe  10 SPA-FL              54.85      51.14  
 68 McKendree, Emma K       9 TBAC-FL             57.52      51.25  
 -- Pyhel, McKENZIE R      15 SPA-FL              33.02         NS  
 -- Paredes, Gabi V        12 YCF-FL              32.58         NS  
 -- Daley, Kayla A         13 BERK-FL             32.33         NS  
 -- Taymans, Riley G       14 TBAC-FL             35.18         NS  
 -- Osborne, Summer A      17 TBAC-FL             31.81         NS  
 -- Taulbee, Miles E       14 AAC-FL              36.92         NS  
 -- Marlow, Ella N         16 GTSA-FL             28.07         NS  
 -- Braun, Nicole R        16 UN-FL                  NT         NS  
 -- Bennett, Gracie J      16 RAD-FL                 NT         NS  
 
 Event 1  Men 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rosado, Victor J       16 SPA-FL              26.27      26.46  
  2 Fonnotto, John R       17 UN-FL               28.73      26.81  
  3 Trelka, Kyle D         29 RAD-FL              27.37      26.93  
  4 Jerger, Rusty R        17 SPA-FL              27.88      27.27  
  5 Dieffenthaller, Chris  16 SPA-FL              27.83      27.62  
  6 Dapo, Denis            15 PYP-FL              30.41      27.90  
  7 Doolittle, Sean R      16 SPA-FL              28.55      28.26  
  8 Shaffer, Nick A        16 AAC-FL              28.39      28.30  
  9 Gemma, Shane N         17 TBAC-FL             27.97      28.33  
 10 Brockman, Joseph M     17 SPA-FL              28.63      28.66  
 10 Wolfe, Jeffrey D       13 UN-FL                  NT      28.66  
 12 Walters, Peyton J      16 PYP-FL              28.69      28.73  
 12 Ramsey, Zuri           16 RAD-FL              29.40      28.73  
 14 Nagle, Tommy J         16 GTSA-FL             29.63      28.76  
 15 Bryson, Austin M       15 TBAC-FL             29.89      28.83  
 16 White, Russ C          15 VAST-GA             32.09      29.06  
 17 Sanders, Payton W      15 PYP-FL              29.89      29.30  
 18 Swindell, Travis J     16 RAD-FL                 NT      29.56  
 19 Garbutt, David J       19 RAD-FL              28.77      29.96  
 20 Ghizzoni, Dominic A    15 SPA-FL                 NT      29.99  
 21 Griffin, Dane E        15 VAST-GA                NT      30.03  
 22 Haywood, Rob E         18 TBAC-FL             30.00      30.12  
 23 Kaatze, Jack H         16 BW-FL               30.36      30.29  
 24 Cabiling, Ebraham S    15 PYP-FL              30.21      30.67  
 25 Grantham, Hunter H     15 RAD-FL              47.51      30.73  
 26 Parman, Chase H        15 YCF-FL              34.18      30.74  
 27 Finster, Ryan T        14 SPA-FL              32.36      31.30  
 28 Lapagesse, Joao N      13 GTSA-FL             33.96      31.52  
 29 Pomozov, Alex V        15 SPA-FL              32.49      31.66  
 30 James, David R         15 PYP-FL              32.59      31.90  
 31 Macgregor, Ben D       13 RAD-FL              32.34      32.27  
 31 Lastowski, Logan J     18 RAD-FL              34.08      32.27  
 33 Johnson, Drew C        15 RAD-FL                 NT      32.93  
 34 Melnychuk, David A     12 PYP-FL              34.69      34.02  
 35 Velez, Nicolas         12 BW-FL               58.69      34.72  
 36 Maloney, Liam C        13 TBAC-FL             35.39      35.36  
 37 Muldoon, Matthew R     14 TBAC-FL             38.07      35.66  
 38 Wilson, Tucker L       11 VAST-GA             42.01      35.86  
 39 Parman, Reef M         12 YCF-FL              39.03      36.20  
 40 Jones, Noah            12 BW-FL               42.75      36.57  
 41 Dieffenthaller, David  10 SPA-FL              40.32      38.10  
 42 Bathurst, DJ J         12 GTSA-FL             41.33      38.92  
 43 Strickland, Aidan X    13 TBAC-FL             40.22      39.84  
 44 Stouffer, Joshua S     10 GTSA-FL                NT      40.60  
 45 Haight, Elijah M       13 GTSA-FL             42.72      41.24  
 46 Paredes, Hugo N        14 TBAC-FL             44.91      42.00  
 47 Singleton, Sebastian   12 BW-FL               43.05      44.42  
 48 Singleton, Kai T       10 BW-FL               46.19      45.67  
 49 Walker, Kristian I     11 BW-FL               46.66      45.77  
 50 Sampson, Henry J        9 TBAC-FL             53.44      52.76  
 51 Nelson, Stephan C       9 AAC-FL            1:06.42    1:06.05  
 -- Finster, Joseph M       8 SPA-FL                 NT         DQ  
 -- Muldoon, Gavin M        9 TBAC-FL                NT         DQ  
 -- Melsom, David J         8 SPA-FL                 NT         DQ  
 -- Halpern, Noah S        16 GTSA-FL                NT         NS  
 -- Jordan, Matthew D      15 YCF-FL                 NT         NS  
 -- Tapia, Adam E          20 RAD-FL              27.95         NS  
 -- Muldoon, Collin J       8 TBAC-FL                NT         NS  
 -- Schindler, Liam R      14 AAC-FL              32.24         NS  
 -- Rozance, Jack R        12 WFLA-FL             44.18         NS  
 -- Rudnik, Tristan         9 WFLA-FL                NT         NS  
 -- Kung-Korte, Keagan H   16 VAST-GA                NT         NS  
 -- Dieffenthaller, Matth  18 SPA-FL              26.35         NS  
 -- Mekler, Mack P         16 PYP-FL                 NT         NS