St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                  5/19/2019 - 11:29 AM
      2019  813 Invitation Swim Meet - 5/17/2019 to 5/19/2019       
 
 Event 49  Women 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Whitfield, Sidney A    19 GTSA-FL           4:28.61    4:46.15  
                 32.31      1:06.94 (34.63)
        1:42.63 (35.69)     2:18.93 (36.30)
        2:55.93 (37.00)     3:32.88 (36.95)
        4:09.95 (37.07)     4:46.15 (36.20)
  2 Gualtieri, Lauren G    13 TBAC-FL           4:39.69    4:48.29  
                 32.45      1:08.31 (35.86)
        1:44.61 (36.30)     2:22.51 (37.90)
        2:59.02 (36.51)     3:36.01 (36.99)
        4:12.42 (36.41)     4:48.29 (35.87)
  3 Carter, Ava L          17 TBAC-FL           4:43.21    4:50.36  
                 33.90      1:11.01 (37.11)
        1:48.91 (37.90)     2:25.98 (37.07)
        3:02.61 (36.63)     3:39.35 (36.74)
        4:15.55 (36.20)     4:50.36 (34.81)
  4 Cannella, Ashlin M     13 AAC-FL            4:42.44    4:51.84  
                 34.54      1:11.06 (36.52)
        1:47.90 (36.84)     2:25.54 (37.64)
        3:02.58 (37.04)     3:39.03 (36.45)
        4:15.87 (36.84)     4:51.84 (35.97)
  5 Bodruzic, Dora         13 WFLA-FL           5:10.74    4:52.96  
                 32.49      1:09.34 (36.85)
        1:46.27 (36.93)     2:24.45 (38.18)
        3:01.94 (37.49)     3:39.90 (37.96)
        4:17.25 (37.35)     4:52.96 (35.71)
  6 Hague, Maggie M        14 BW-FL             4:38.75    4:53.18  
                 32.87      1:08.80 (35.93)
        1:45.87 (37.07)     2:23.20 (37.33)
        3:00.55 (37.35)     3:38.19 (37.64)
        4:16.11 (37.92)     4:53.18 (37.07)
  7 Easton, Elliot L       15 BERK-FL           4:48.60    4:53.26  
                 33.13      1:09.06 (35.93)
        1:45.68 (36.62)     2:23.09 (37.41)
        3:00.47 (37.38)     3:39.08 (38.61)
        4:16.70 (37.62)     4:53.26 (36.56)
  8 Baker, Mya K           16 SPA-FL            4:43.10    4:53.68  
                 34.26      1:11.61 (37.35)
        1:49.43 (37.82)     2:27.18 (37.75)
        3:04.21 (37.03)     3:41.55 (37.34)
        4:18.51 (36.96)     4:53.68 (35.17)
  9 Bradshaw, Bethany A    17 TBAC-FL           4:47.18    4:55.19  
                 34.01      1:10.30 (36.29)
        1:47.76 (37.46)     2:25.28 (37.52)
        3:03.79 (38.51)     3:41.06 (37.27)
        4:18.00 (36.94)     4:55.19 (37.19)
 10 Ewald, Amber           15 TBAC-FL           5:02.81    4:55.31  
                 32.02      1:08.63 (36.61)
        1:46.55 (37.92)     2:25.02 (38.47)
        3:03.07 (38.05)     3:41.40 (38.33)
        4:19.13 (37.73)     4:55.31 (36.18)
 11 Hall, Mackenzie K      16 UN-FL             4:55.00    4:57.08  
                 33.51      1:10.18 (36.67)
        1:47.40 (37.22)     2:25.09 (37.69)
        3:03.16 (38.07)     3:41.82 (38.66)
        4:19.99 (38.17)     4:57.08 (37.09)
 12 Antonov, Katarina M    15 UN-FL             4:46.99    4:57.09  
                 33.75      1:10.88 (37.13)
        1:48.68 (37.80)     2:26.41 (37.73)
        3:03.97 (37.56)     3:41.82 (37.85)
        4:20.07 (38.25)     4:57.09 (37.02)
 13 Fonnotto, Leah E       15 UN-FL             4:59.20    4:59.00  
                 33.98      1:11.27 (37.29)
        1:49.96 (38.69)     2:28.53 (38.57)
        3:07.15 (38.62)     3:45.64 (38.49)
        4:24.32 (38.68)     4:59.00 (34.68)
 14 Fentsor, Saige M       16 RAD-FL            4:58.21    5:03.39  
                 33.07      1:11.02 (37.95)
        1:50.00 (38.98)     2:28.99 (38.99)
        3:07.76 (38.77)     3:46.92 (39.16)
        4:25.63 (38.71)     5:03.39 (37.76)
 15 Thurin, Kelsey N       17 PYP-FL            4:48.61    5:03.94  
                 34.32      1:11.43 (37.11)
        1:49.48 (38.05)     2:28.21 (38.73)
        3:07.33 (39.12)     3:47.58 (40.25)
        4:25.83 (38.25)     5:03.94 (38.11)
 16 Hurst, Devin L         14 BERK-FL           5:11.16    5:08.31  
                 35.08      1:13.00 (37.92)
        1:53.09 (40.09)     2:32.45 (39.36)
        3:12.57 (40.12)     3:51.42 (38.85)
        4:31.15 (39.73)     5:08.31 (37.16)
 17 Gentry-Tuney, Leah A   16 YCF-FL            4:53.82    5:08.78  
                 34.21      1:11.98 (37.77)
        1:51.70 (39.72)     2:31.72 (40.02)
        3:09.95 (38.23)     3:50.53 (40.58)
        4:29.80 (39.27)     5:08.78 (38.98)
 18 Yeo, Mia L             15 YCF-FL                 NT    5:08.84  
                 35.20      1:14.16 (38.96)
        1:54.24 (40.08)     2:33.90 (39.66)
        3:12.72 (38.82)     3:51.93 (39.21)
        4:31.12 (39.19)     5:08.84 (37.72)
 19 Davis, Izzy R          13 TBAC-FL           4:51.58    5:09.34  
                 35.47      1:13.90 (38.43)
        1:52.94 (39.04)     2:32.21 (39.27)
        3:11.64 (39.43)     3:51.04 (39.40)
        4:30.63 (39.59)     5:09.34 (38.71)
 20 McArthur, Camden A     15 PYP-FL            5:08.98    5:09.49  
                 35.00      1:14.23 (39.23)
        1:53.64 (39.41)     2:33.38 (39.74)
        3:12.68 (39.30)     3:52.41 (39.73)
        4:31.52 (39.11)     5:09.49 (37.97)
 21 Melendez, Anabelle G   14 VAST-GA           5:00.02    5:09.58  
                 35.78      1:14.56 (38.78)
        1:53.93 (39.37)     2:34.12 (40.19)
        3:13.16 (39.04)     3:52.48 (39.32)
        4:31.33 (38.85)     5:09.58 (38.25)
 22 Williams, Raeghan M    14 WFLA-FL           5:36.22    5:10.39  
                 35.92      1:14.16 (38.24)
        1:52.98 (38.82)     2:32.27 (39.29)
        3:12.13 (39.86)     3:52.00 (39.87)
        4:31.72 (39.72)     5:10.39 (38.67)
 23 Candelora, Maria K     14 PYP-FL            5:00.92    5:10.70  
                 35.15      1:14.03 (38.88)
        1:53.50 (39.47)     2:32.75 (39.25)
        3:12.33 (39.58)     3:52.85 (40.52)
        4:32.56 (39.71)     5:10.70 (38.14)
 24 Turner, Caileen A      15 WFLA-FL                NT    5:11.39  
                 35.50      1:14.69 (39.19)
        1:54.33 (39.64)     2:34.63 (40.30)
        3:14.29 (39.66)     3:53.93 (39.64)
        4:33.27 (39.34)     5:11.39 (38.12)
 25 Bryan, Emma G          14 GTSA-FL           5:02.97    5:11.64  
                 35.93      1:14.39 (38.46)
        1:53.71 (39.32)     2:33.81 (40.10)
        3:13.58 (39.77)     3:53.50 (39.92)
        4:32.96 (39.46)     5:11.64 (38.68)
 26 James, Madeleine B     16 BERK-FL           5:14.36    5:12.02  
                 35.31      1:14.41 (39.10)
        1:54.05 (39.64)     2:33.86 (39.81)
        3:14.04 (40.18)     3:54.06 (40.02)
        4:33.20 (39.14)     5:12.02 (38.82)
 27 Chmara, Isabela M      15 PYP-FL            5:12.62    5:15.40  
                 34.68      1:13.05 (38.37)
        1:53.68 (40.63)     2:33.62 (39.94)
        3:15.16 (41.54)     3:56.09 (40.93)
        4:37.28 (41.19)     5:15.40 (38.12)
 28 Ervin, Correna R       14 BW-FL             5:24.70    5:21.21  
                 36.62      1:17.92 (41.30)
        1:59.61 (41.69)     2:41.56 (41.95)
        3:23.02 (41.46)     4:04.06 (41.04)
        4:44.29 (40.23)     5:21.21 (36.92)
 29 Blythe, Malia N        14 BW-FL             5:26.24    5:21.60  
                 36.35      1:17.05 (40.70)
        1:58.47 (41.42)     2:39.55 (41.08)
        3:20.85 (41.30)     4:02.03 (41.18)
        4:43.38 (41.35)     5:21.60 (38.22)
 30 McFadden, Kaleigh M    17 GTSA-FL                NT    5:23.08  
                 36.11      1:16.22 (40.11)
        1:57.49 (41.27)     2:38.77 (41.28)
        3:20.28 (41.51)     4:01.64 (41.36)
        4:43.22 (41.58)     5:23.08 (39.86)
 31 Sprague, Alexandra N   16 BW-FL             4:52.70    5:24.08  
                 34.69      1:13.49 (38.80)
        1:53.80 (40.31)     2:35.56 (41.76)
        3:17.65 (42.09)     4:00.24 (42.59)
        4:42.82 (42.58)     5:24.08 (41.26)
 32 Holmes, Allison N      14 BERK-FL           5:12.13    5:25.44  
                 35.44      1:17.20 (41.76)
        1:58.73 (41.53)     2:40.63 (41.90)
        3:22.40 (41.77)     4:04.23 (41.83)
        4:45.44 (41.21)     5:25.44 (40.00)
 33 Ordetx, Lila C         13 BERK-FL           5:23.55    5:25.94  
                 37.37      1:18.53 (41.16)
        2:00.30 (41.77)     2:41.82 (41.52)
        3:23.70 (41.88)     4:05.22 (41.52)
        4:46.03 (40.81)     5:25.94 (39.91)
 34 Briceno, Nella G       13 GTSA-FL           5:18.41    5:27.39  
                 36.52      1:17.39 (40.87)
        1:58.80 (41.41)     2:41.22 (42.42)
        3:23.60 (42.38)     4:06.54 (42.94)
        4:49.11 (42.57)     5:27.39 (38.28)
 35 Jones, Morgan M        17 UN-FL             5:15.68    5:27.74  
                 37.96      1:19.28 (41.32)
        2:01.43 (42.15)     2:43.30 (41.87)
        3:25.88 (42.58)     4:08.62 (42.74)
        4:49.31 (40.69)     5:27.74 (38.43)
 36 Solak, Jorja D         14 UN-FL             5:15.76    5:32.34  
                 37.27      1:17.81 (40.54)
        2:00.27 (42.46)     2:42.59 (42.32)
        3:25.13 (42.54)     4:07.40 (42.27)
        4:50.08 (42.68)     5:32.34 (42.26)
 37 Walker, Michaela       13 BW-FL             5:31.82    5:36.97  
                 38.28      1:20.46 (42.18)
        2:01.59 (41.13)     2:44.67 (43.08)
        3:26.82 (42.15)     4:11.97 (45.15)
        4:54.55 (42.58)     5:36.97 (42.42)
 -- Caswell, Mary E        15 YCF-FL            5:15.23         NS  
 -- Dart, Melissa M        15 RAD-FL                 NT         NS  
 -- Heim, Hayden A         13 GTSA-FL                NT         NS  
 
 Event 49  Men 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kravitz, Caleb M       18 SPA-FL            4:02.24    4:11.70  
                 28.78      1:00.23 (31.45)
        1:32.38 (32.15)     2:04.03 (31.65)
        2:36.46 (32.43)     3:08.43 (31.97)
        3:40.54 (32.11)     4:11.70 (31.16)
  2 Cote, Ben M            16 SPA-FL            4:17.16    4:11.94  
                 29.88      1:02.19 (32.31)
        1:35.04 (32.85)     2:06.58 (31.54)
        2:38.07 (31.49)     3:09.68 (31.61)
        3:41.49 (31.81)     4:11.94 (30.45)
  3 Warmbier, Ryan A       15 BW-FL             4:16.88    4:14.92  
                 28.45        59.51 (31.06)
        1:32.44 (32.93)     2:04.93 (32.49)
        2:38.23 (33.30)     3:11.09 (32.86)
        3:43.35 (32.26)     4:14.92 (31.57)
  4 Edmund, Mason D        15 TBAC-FL           4:18.92    4:17.33  
                 30.84      1:03.25 (32.41)
        1:36.04 (32.79)     2:08.60 (32.56)
        2:41.16 (32.56)     3:13.47 (32.31)
        3:46.00 (32.53)     4:17.33 (31.33)
  5 Taylor, Andrew G       14 TBAC-FL           4:15.73    4:18.01  
                 29.81      1:01.54 (31.73)
        1:34.44 (32.90)     2:07.16 (32.72)
        2:40.05 (32.89)     3:13.36 (33.31)
        3:46.59 (33.23)     4:18.01 (31.42)
  6 Rosado, Victor J       16 SPA-FL            4:12.33    4:19.97  
                 29.28      1:00.56 (31.28)
        1:33.70 (33.14)     2:06.76 (33.06)
        2:40.36 (33.60)     3:14.40 (34.04)
        3:48.50 (34.10)     4:19.97 (31.47)
  7 Brockman, Joseph M     17 SPA-FL            4:11.65    4:19.98  
                 28.87      1:00.86 (31.99)
        1:33.12 (32.26)     2:06.23 (33.11)
        2:39.38 (33.15)     3:13.21 (33.83)
        3:47.10 (33.89)     4:19.98 (32.88)
  8 Walker, William D      17 SPA-FL            4:20.79    4:21.61  
                 29.82      1:02.86 (33.04)
        1:36.83 (33.97)     2:10.32 (33.49)
        2:43.51 (33.19)     3:16.87 (33.36)
        3:50.03 (33.16)     4:21.61 (31.58)
  9 Desrosier, Dante L     16 SPA-FL            4:21.07    4:21.72  
                 30.31      1:03.21 (32.90)
        1:36.33 (33.12)     2:09.66 (33.33)
        2:43.03 (33.37)     3:16.49 (33.46)
        3:49.72 (33.23)     4:21.72 (32.00)
 10 Jones, Connor P        17 UN-FL             4:22.61    4:23.42  
                 29.43      1:01.37 (31.94)
        1:34.78 (33.41)     2:07.81 (33.03)
        2:41.73 (33.92)     3:15.73 (34.00)
        3:49.93 (34.20)     4:23.42 (33.49)
 11 Ingerick, Logan O      15 BERK-FL           4:16.44    4:25.42  
                 30.20      1:02.67 (32.47)
        1:36.30 (33.63)     2:09.92 (33.62)
        2:43.89 (33.97)     3:18.14 (34.25)
        3:52.23 (34.09)     4:25.42 (33.19)
 12 Millner-Balagtas, Jos  18 BERK-FL           4:17.83    4:27.55  
                 30.50      1:03.66 (33.16)
        1:38.10 (34.44)     2:13.07 (34.97)
        2:48.00 (34.93)     3:22.68 (34.68)
        3:56.10 (33.42)     4:27.55 (31.45)
 13 Sherman, Jake P        14 BW-FL             4:15.73    4:27.66  
                 29.72      1:02.62 (32.90)
        1:36.66 (34.04)     2:11.36 (34.70)
        2:45.73 (34.37)     3:20.19 (34.46)
        3:54.33 (34.14)     4:27.66 (33.33)
 14 Nagle, Tommy J         16 GTSA-FL           4:19.98    4:27.76  
                 29.27      1:01.53 (32.26)
        1:35.33 (33.80)     2:10.04 (34.71)
        2:44.74 (34.70)     3:20.44 (35.70)
        3:54.51 (34.07)     4:27.76 (33.25)
 15 Meyers, Andrew J       16 WFLA-FL           4:14.92    4:30.96  
                 30.14      1:01.82 (31.68)
        1:35.02 (33.20)     2:09.05 (34.03)
        2:44.37 (35.32)     3:20.27 (35.90)
        3:56.03 (35.76)     4:30.96 (34.93)
 16 Peng, Tyler            15 BW-FL             4:41.50    4:31.62  
                 29.93      1:04.04 (34.11)
        1:39.43 (35.39)     2:14.38 (34.95)
        2:49.40 (35.02)     3:25.30 (35.90)
        3:59.29 (33.99)     4:31.62 (32.33)
 17 Filice, Nico           16 TBAC-FL           4:27.96    4:34.31  
                 31.00      1:05.27 (34.27)
        1:40.64 (35.37)     2:16.53 (35.89)
        2:51.43 (34.90)     3:27.37 (35.94)
        4:02.43 (35.06)     4:34.31 (31.88)
 18 Maloney, Gray M        18 SPA-FL            4:22.13    4:34.39  
                 30.31      1:04.06 (33.75)
        1:39.09 (35.03)     2:15.12 (36.03)
        2:49.46 (34.34)     3:27.17 (37.71)
        4:02.56 (35.39)     4:34.39 (31.83)
 19 McLean, Matthew J      14 BW-FL             4:30.34    4:34.61  
                 30.44      1:04.10 (33.66)
        1:39.18 (35.08)     2:14.71 (35.53)
        2:50.55 (35.84)     3:26.50 (35.95)
        4:01.70 (35.20)     4:34.61 (32.91)
 20 Souza, Ben L           19 YCF-FL            4:31.38    4:34.73  
                 31.96      1:06.85 (34.89)
        1:42.48 (35.63)     2:18.19 (35.71)
        2:52.97 (34.78)     3:27.68 (34.71)
        4:02.56 (34.88)     4:34.73 (32.17)
 21 Lapagesse, Joao N      13 GTSA-FL           4:31.30    4:35.24  
                 30.65      1:04.00 (33.35)
        1:39.21 (35.21)     2:14.57 (35.36)
        2:50.49 (35.92)     3:26.01 (35.52)
        4:01.79 (35.78)     4:35.24 (33.45)
 22 O'Connor, Liam P       16 YCF-FL                 NT    4:35.38  
                 31.17      1:05.36 (34.19)
        1:40.47 (35.11)     2:16.21 (35.74)
        2:51.52 (35.31)     3:26.86 (35.34)
        4:01.50 (34.64)     4:35.38 (33.88)
 23 Weisel, Elliot J       14 YCF-FL            5:03.95    4:35.53  
                 30.62      1:05.83 (35.21)
        1:41.92 (36.09)     2:18.13 (36.21)
        2:54.19 (36.06)     3:28.76 (34.57)
        4:03.09 (34.33)     4:35.53 (32.44)
 24 Coronado, Conner V     16 TBAC-FL           4:20.11    4:38.19  
                 30.72      1:03.96 (33.24)
        1:39.01 (35.05)     2:15.01 (36.00)
        2:51.24 (36.23)     3:27.24 (36.00)
        4:03.38 (36.14)     4:38.19 (34.81)
 25 Griffin, Dane E        15 VAST-GA           4:32.15    4:38.20  
                 30.33      1:04.96 (34.63)
        1:41.02 (36.06)     2:16.22 (35.20)
        2:52.69 (36.47)     3:28.53 (35.84)
        4:04.51 (35.98)     4:38.20 (33.69)
 26 Melsom, Robert G       13 SPA-FL            4:31.55    4:38.90  
                 32.14      1:07.02 (34.88)
        1:43.01 (35.99)     2:19.09 (36.08)
        2:54.43 (35.34)     3:29.76 (35.33)
        4:04.70 (34.94)     4:38.90 (34.20)
 27 Dapo, Denis            15 PYP-FL            4:31.47    4:39.97  
                 31.03      1:05.81 (34.78)
        1:41.18 (35.37)     2:17.44 (36.26)
        2:53.75 (36.31)     3:30.19 (36.44)
        4:06.04 (35.85)     4:39.97 (33.93)
 28 Jansen, Jordan C       14 UN-FL             4:35.54    4:40.19  
                 31.42      1:06.25 (34.83)
        1:41.30 (35.05)     2:17.10 (35.80)
        2:52.55 (35.45)     3:29.30 (36.75)
        4:05.36 (36.06)     4:40.19 (34.83)
 29 Piccarreto, Cole C     15 TBAC-FL           4:33.35    4:40.79  
                 31.59      1:05.45 (33.86)
        1:40.56 (35.11)     2:16.21 (35.65)
        2:52.28 (36.07)     3:28.63 (36.35)
        4:04.96 (36.33)     4:40.79 (35.83)
 30 Quint, Logan M         21 YCF-FL            4:41.89    4:41.58  
                 30.49      1:05.11 (34.62)
        1:41.01 (35.90)     2:17.75 (36.74)
        2:53.78 (36.03)     3:30.25 (36.47)
        4:06.70 (36.45)     4:41.58 (34.88)
 31 Sprague, Luke C        15 GTSA-FL           4:56.31    4:47.46  
                 32.46      1:08.75 (36.29)
        1:45.30 (36.55)     2:22.53 (37.23)
        2:59.59 (37.06)     3:36.42 (36.83)
        4:12.67 (36.25)     4:47.46 (34.79)
 32 Parman, Chase H        15 YCF-FL            4:40.62    4:48.07  
                 31.86      1:07.41 (35.55)
        1:44.12 (36.71)     2:21.56 (37.44)
        2:58.45 (36.89)     3:35.78 (37.33)
        4:12.72 (36.94)     4:48.07 (35.35)
 33 Tsai, Alex A           15 TBAC-FL                NT    4:49.38  
                 31.61      1:06.45 (34.84)
        1:42.10 (35.65)     2:19.41 (37.31)
        2:56.43 (37.02)     3:34.83 (38.40)
        4:12.64 (37.81)     4:49.38 (36.74)
 34 Lekov, Arthur A        14 TBAC-FL           4:51.58    4:50.27  
                 32.74      1:08.97 (36.23)
        1:45.78 (36.81)     2:22.76 (36.98)
        3:00.15 (37.39)     3:37.43 (37.28)
        4:14.05 (36.62)     4:50.27 (36.22)
 35 Gomez, David           14 TBAC-FL           4:56.53    4:52.70  
                 33.15      1:09.57 (36.42)
        1:47.27 (37.70)     2:24.98 (37.71)
        3:03.01 (38.03)     3:40.74 (37.73)
        4:17.59 (36.85)     4:52.70 (35.11)
 36 Buggy, Logan J         16 UN-FL             5:08.35    4:53.06  
                 32.35      1:08.97 (36.62)
        1:46.64 (37.67)     2:24.64 (38.00)
        3:02.90 (38.26)     3:40.86 (37.96)
        4:18.38 (37.52)     4:53.06 (34.68)
 37 Rozance, Dominic M     14 WFLA-FL           4:44.28    4:53.32  
                 32.13      1:09.26 (37.13)
        1:46.48 (37.22)     2:23.73 (37.25)
        3:01.90 (38.17)     3:39.49 (37.59)
        4:17.79 (38.30)     4:53.32 (35.53)
 38 Deady, Brantley T      16 BERK-FL           4:52.00    4:54.38  
                 32.17      1:08.88 (36.71)
        1:46.40 (37.52)     2:24.78 (38.38)
        3:02.66 (37.88)     3:42.52 (39.86)
        4:21.29 (38.77)     4:54.38 (33.09)
 39 Haywood, Rob E         18 TBAC-FL           5:20.47    4:54.59  
                 31.43      1:07.12 (35.69)
        1:44.76 (37.64)     2:22.97 (38.21)
        3:01.25 (38.28)     3:39.72 (38.47)
        4:17.70 (37.98)     4:54.59 (36.89)
 40 LaRochelle, Logan C    16 YCF-FL            4:50.69    4:56.60  
                 33.10      1:09.09 (35.99)
        1:45.46 (36.37)     2:22.78 (37.32)
        3:01.07 (38.29)     3:39.92 (38.85)
        4:18.81 (38.89)     4:56.60 (37.79)
 41 Porter, Noah M         15 GTSA-FL           4:55.00    4:56.67  
                 32.78      1:09.73 (36.95)
        1:48.77 (39.04)     2:27.62 (38.85)
        3:06.07 (38.45)     3:44.96 (38.89)
        4:21.21 (36.25)     4:56.67 (35.46)
 42 Duclos, Aidan T        17 TBAC-FL           4:58.33    4:58.69  
                 34.16      1:11.28 (37.12)
        1:49.46 (38.18)     2:27.92 (38.46)
        3:06.19 (38.27)     3:44.13 (37.94)
        4:23.09 (38.96)     4:58.69 (35.60)
 43 James, David R         15 PYP-FL            5:08.00    5:00.06  
                 32.77      1:10.31 (37.54)
        1:48.29 (37.98)     2:26.88 (38.59)
        3:06.01 (39.13)     3:44.90 (38.89)
        4:23.05 (38.15)     5:00.06 (37.01)
 44 Hoffmeier, Jett T      15 GTSA-FL           4:51.65    5:00.76  
                 36.10      1:15.12 (39.02)
        1:51.09 (35.97)     2:28.92 (37.83)
        3:06.70 (37.78)     3:44.84 (38.14)
        4:23.04 (38.20)     5:00.76 (37.72)
 45 Smith, Jackson G       16 BERK-FL           5:19.06    5:00.99  
                 33.99      1:12.08 (38.09)
        1:50.66 (38.58)     2:29.67 (39.01)
        3:08.97 (39.30)     3:46.80 (37.83)
        4:24.76 (37.96)     5:00.99 (36.23)
 46 Kenny, Sean M          14 AAC-FL            5:00.09    5:02.86  
                 33.53      1:11.24 (37.71)
        1:50.56 (39.32)     2:29.45 (38.89)
        3:08.62 (39.17)     3:47.58 (38.96)
        4:26.27 (38.69)     5:02.86 (36.59)
 47 Godcharles, Rhett P    16 WFLA-FL           4:37.60    5:02.89  
                 32.78      1:10.18 (37.40)
        1:49.29 (39.11)     2:27.29 (38.00)
        3:05.76 (38.47)     3:44.44 (38.68)
        4:24.15 (39.71)     5:02.89 (38.74)
 48 Chimidkhorloo, Erdene  14 PYP-FL            5:15.30    5:08.16  
                 33.53      1:11.12 (37.59)
        1:50.59 (39.47)     2:30.77 (40.18)
        3:10.89 (40.12)     3:51.21 (40.32)
        4:30.37 (39.16)     5:08.16 (37.79)
 49 Pomozov, Alex V        15 SPA-FL            4:54.22    5:08.26  
                 33.85      1:12.30 (38.45)
        1:52.08 (39.78)     2:32.20 (40.12)
        3:12.44 (40.24)     3:52.48 (40.04)
        4:32.14 (39.66)     5:08.26 (36.12)
 50 James, Owen A          13 BERK-FL           5:29.50    5:17.09  
                 36.12      1:16.04 (39.92)
        1:55.81 (39.77)     2:37.40 (41.59)
        3:17.76 (40.36)     3:57.79 (40.03)
        4:39.03 (41.24)     5:17.09 (38.06)
 51 Jordan, Matthew D      15 YCF-FL                 NT    5:25.59  
                 36.76      1:17.77 (41.01)
        2:00.34 (42.57)     2:42.45 (42.11)
        3:24.92 (42.47)     4:07.39 (42.47)
        4:48.21 (40.82)     5:25.59 (37.38)
 52 Wloczewski, Cole T     15 BW-FL             6:04.33    5:36.57  
                 38.00      1:20.52 (42.52)
        2:03.38 (42.86)     2:47.68 (44.30)
                                4:13.81 ( )
        4:57.31 (43.50)     5:36.57 (39.26)
 -- Dieffenthaller, Chris  16 SPA-FL            4:30.42         NS  
 -- Borowiec, Ivan V       13 BERK-FL           5:01.55         NS  
 -- Annett, Connor G       16 BW-FL             4:58.69         NS  
 -- Spicer, Gavin L        17 RAD-FL                 NT         NS  
 -- Doolittle, Sean R      16 SPA-FL            4:16.19         NS