St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                  5/19/2019 - 11:00 AM
      2019  813 Invitation Swim Meet - 5/17/2019 to 5/19/2019       
 
 Event 53  Women 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bathurst, Ella A       15 GTSA-FL             31.24      31.33  
  2 Raleigh, Katie L       13 PYP-FL              33.64      33.96  
  3 Ott, Callie H          14 SPA-FL              36.56      35.55  
  4 Pope, Alex P           13 SPA-FL              40.03      35.72  
  5 Tankersley, Kerry B    16 GTSA-FL             34.76      36.53  
  6 Barkman, Katelyn R     15 PYP-FL              39.47      36.63  
  7 Cabiling, Tara S       17 PYP-FL              38.24      36.86  
  8 Holmes, Allison N      14 BERK-FL             37.32      37.34  
  9 Sloan, Riley           15 BW-FL               36.70      37.36  
 10 Palsha, Gracelyn S     17 SPA-FL              33.75      37.39  
 11 Sprague, Alexandra N   16 BW-FL               36.54      37.76  
 12 Colegrove, Ashley J    14 PYP-FL              37.81      37.83  
 13 Stargardt, Hailey S    13 TBAC-FL             42.29      37.87  
 14 Ward, Grace A          14 PYP-FL              44.46      38.50  
 15 James, Madeleine B     16 BERK-FL             38.86      38.83  
 16 Turner, Caileen A      15 WFLA-FL                NT      39.32  
 17 Jaye, Bella E          13 PYP-FL              42.35      39.68  
 18 Alwood, Norah J        13 BW-FL               40.68      39.86  
 19 Ervin, Correna R       14 BW-FL               39.90      39.96  
 20 McFadden, Kaleigh M    17 GTSA-FL             43.04      40.49  
 21 Perks, Lexie           13 BW-FL               40.20      40.62  
 22 Dal Sasso, Sophia E    13 TBAC-FL             43.45      40.64  
 23 Nalepa, Tabitha A      13 PYP-FL              45.64      41.00  
 24 McMAHON, Kendall F     14 SPA-FL              40.39      41.81  
 25 Rogers, Ella K         15 TBAC-FL             43.87      44.98  
 26 Simovonik, Sasha       14 GTSA-FL             46.42      45.59  
 27 Hargewar, Chinmayi     13 GTSA-FL             57.61      46.06  
 -- Joslyn, Gracie J       13 SPA-FL                 NT         DQ  
 -- Pyhel, McKENZIE R      15 SPA-FL              37.78         NS  
 -- Ratchford, Madison S   13 AAC-FL              38.81         NS  
 -- Marlow, Ella N         16 GTSA-FL             31.03         NS  
 -- Marks, Natalie A       13 AAC-FL              46.19         NS  
 -- Furlong, Emma K        13 TBAC-FL             45.37         NS  
 -- Cardosi, Lauren A      16 BERK-FL             43.44         NS  
 -- Egosi, Sofia           13 TBAC-FL             39.91         NS  
 
 Event 53  Men 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Billitto, Andrew C     14 WFLA-FL             28.72      29.18  
  2 Rosado, Victor J       16 SPA-FL              27.99      29.93  
  3 Desrosier, Dante L     16 SPA-FL              30.34      30.68  
  4 Kaatze, Jack H         16 BW-FL               34.15      32.59  
  5 Halpern, Noah S        16 GTSA-FL                NT      32.66  
  6 Porter, Noah M         15 GTSA-FL             41.29      33.40  
  7 Sanders, Payton W      15 PYP-FL              36.60      33.56  
  8 Bishop, Zachary B      15 YCF-FL              35.94      34.13  
  9 Destrade, Armando K    14 BERK-FL             34.75      34.70  
 10 Schosek, John D        15 TBAC-FL                NT      35.15  
 11 Wang, Alston P         15 TBAC-FL           1:00.74      35.76  
 12 Gomez, David           14 TBAC-FL             37.71      36.91  
 13 Martins, Craig         15 TBAC-FL             38.73      39.49  
 14 Henry, Tyler A         13 TBAC-FL             43.48      40.90  
 15 DeCort, Cohen P        13 BERK-FL             50.68      41.28  
 16 Quinde, Derek A        15 RAD-FL                 NT      43.90  
 17 Paredes, Hugo N        14 TBAC-FL             42.04      45.74  
 18 Sonawane, Aadi         13 BW-FL               55.24      47.00  
 19 Haywood, Carson W      16 TBAC-FL           1:02.49      47.26  
 20 Porter, Jack G         13 GTSA-FL             52.32      50.44  
 21 Tran, Phuc M           13 SPA-FL                 NT    1:03.14  
 -- Harrison, Jack P       18 TBAC-FL             36.89         NS