St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                  5/19/2019 - 11:00 AM
      2019  813 Invitation Swim Meet - 5/17/2019 to 5/19/2019       
 
 Event 57  Women 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mulvihill, Lexie O     16 GTSA-FL           1:02.78    1:04.19  
                 30.13      1:04.19 (34.06)
  2 Rinard, Carissa A      13 WFLA-FL           1:07.57    1:07.88  
                 32.13      1:07.88 (35.75)
  3 Yeo, Mia L             15 YCF-FL            1:08.81    1:09.01  
                 32.06      1:09.01 (36.95)
  4 Gentry-Tuney, Leah A   16 YCF-FL            1:09.52    1:09.40  
                 31.48      1:09.40 (37.92)
  5 Messerschmitt, Taylor  13 TBAC-FL           1:11.76    1:09.63  
                 33.08      1:09.63 (36.55)
  6 Cannella, Ashlin M     13 AAC-FL            1:07.01    1:09.79  
                 32.94      1:09.79 (36.85)
  7 Williams, Taylor R     18 SPA-FL            1:06.40    1:09.85  
                 32.71      1:09.85 (37.14)
  8 Schulte, Jilian K      18 GTSA-FL           1:04.66    1:09.97  
                 32.48      1:09.97 (37.49)
  9 Raleigh, Katie L       13 PYP-FL            1:08.72    1:10.88  
                 33.48      1:10.88 (37.40)
 10 Grimme, Chloe D        16 BERK-FL           1:11.93    1:11.07  
                 32.31      1:11.07 (38.76)
 11 Goz, Kaitlynne R       16 PYP-FL            1:07.97    1:11.09  
                 33.13      1:11.09 (37.96)
 12 Whitfield, Sidney A    19 GTSA-FL           1:08.28    1:11.52  
                 33.97      1:11.52 (37.55)
 13 Sanchez, Carin K       16 GTSA-FL           1:07.99    1:12.06  
                 33.28      1:12.06 (38.78)
 14 Hall, Mackenzie K      16 UN-FL             1:10.00    1:12.42  
                 33.04      1:12.42 (39.38)
 15 Moreland, McKenzie E   15 YCF-FL            1:10.46    1:12.45  
                 34.17      1:12.45 (38.28)
 16 Neely, Cassidy E       16 AAC-FL            1:11.02    1:12.46  
                 33.96      1:12.46 (38.50)
 17 Wolfe, Abigail E       15 UN-FL                  NT    1:13.30  
                 33.92      1:13.30 (39.38)
 18 Melendez, Anabelle G   14 VAST-GA           1:08.31    1:13.70  
                 34.74      1:13.70 (38.96)
 19 Pope, Alex P           13 SPA-FL            1:12.89    1:13.98  
                 34.18      1:13.98 (39.80)
 20 Fonnotto, Leah E       15 UN-FL             1:17.01    1:14.17  
                 34.40      1:14.17 (39.77)
 21 McArthur, Camden A     15 PYP-FL            1:14.67    1:14.31  
                 34.34      1:14.31 (39.97)
 22 Peoples, Taylor N      14 VAST-GA           1:16.45    1:15.06  
                 35.17      1:15.06 (39.89)
 23 Barton, Hanna K        18 BW-FL             1:04.56    1:15.08  
                 33.19      1:15.08 (41.89)
 24 Bodruzic, Dora         13 WFLA-FL           1:14.35    1:15.22  
                 34.35      1:15.22 (40.87)
 25 Hague, Maggie M        14 BW-FL             1:09.09    1:15.38  
                 34.14      1:15.38 (41.24)
 26 King, Christina M      14 GTSA-FL           1:14.76    1:16.10  
                 34.74      1:16.10 (41.36)
 27 Daley, Kayla A         13 BERK-FL           1:12.48    1:16.74  
                 33.12      1:16.74 (43.62)
 28 Tankersley, Kerry B    16 GTSA-FL           1:12.65    1:17.02  
                 35.99      1:17.02 (41.03)
 29 Kantzler, Abigail M    15 TBAC-FL                NT    1:17.53  
                 34.22      1:17.53 (43.31)
 30 McFadden, Kaleigh M    17 GTSA-FL           1:16.44    1:17.82  
                 36.15      1:17.82 (41.67)
 31 Gerrard, Molly D       15 SPA-FL            1:17.82    1:17.93  
                 35.43      1:17.93 (42.50)
 32 Bitting, Mimi R        14 BW-FL             1:19.60    1:18.22  
                 35.85      1:18.22 (42.37)
 33 Hurst, Devin L         14 BERK-FL           1:15.00    1:18.55  
                 36.00      1:18.55 (42.55)
 34 Chorrushi, Gillian E   14 GTSA-FL           1:17.03    1:19.56  
                 36.04      1:19.56 (43.52)
 35 Holmes, Taylor J       16 BERK-FL           1:14.22    1:20.13  
                 36.52      1:20.13 (43.61)
 36 Davis, Izzy R          13 TBAC-FL           1:15.73    1:21.73  
                 38.07      1:21.73 (43.66)
 37 Caswell, Mary E        15 YCF-FL            1:13.66    1:21.77  
                 36.15      1:21.77 (45.62)
 38 Chumbler, Ella J       13 UN-FL             1:26.75    1:21.99  
                 36.82      1:21.99 (45.17)
 39 Fjare, Sydnie J        13 SPA-FL            1:42.02    1:23.08  
                 39.06      1:23.08 (44.02)
 40 Braun, Nicole R        16 UN-FL                  NT    1:23.09  
                 38.97      1:23.09 (44.12)
 41 Alwood, Norah J        13 BW-FL             1:34.64    1:23.21  
                 37.74      1:23.21 (45.47)
 42 Brown, Alexa S         14 BW-FL             1:36.59    1:23.75  
                 37.38      1:23.75 (46.37)
 43 Jones, Morgan M        17 UN-FL             1:19.70    1:24.10  
                 38.61      1:24.10 (45.49)
 44 Fox, Kelsey A          14 PYP-FL            1:22.14    1:24.24  
                 39.66      1:24.24 (44.58)
 45 Kelley, Kristina A     14 YCF-FL            1:32.83    1:24.45  
                 38.21      1:24.45 (46.24)
 46 Daniels, Gavriela M    13 TBAC-FL           1:22.97    1:25.59  
                 37.02      1:25.59 (48.57)
 47 Lather, Amanda R       13 AAC-FL            1:30.81    1:25.78  
                 39.00      1:25.78 (46.78)
 48 Moore, Abby G          13 TBAC-FL           1:27.32    1:29.12  
                 42.41      1:29.12 (46.71)
 49 Warmbier, Sydney L     13 BW-FL             1:38.75    1:32.25  
                 39.80      1:32.25 (52.45)
 50 Rutledge, Kate K       13 SPA-FL            1:52.39    1:34.98  
                 40.82      1:34.98 (54.16)
 51 Heilman, Neeley        15 BW-FL                  NT    1:35.22  
                 42.26      1:35.22 (52.96)
 52 Rogers, Ella K         15 TBAC-FL                NT    1:38.33  
                 44.42      1:38.33 (53.91)
 53 Provenzano, Erin R     15 RAD-FL                 NT    1:46.36  
                 42.80    1:46.36 (1:03.56)
 54 Bularca, Alexandra N   14 BW-FL                  NT    1:46.47  
                 43.87    1:46.47 (1:02.60)
 -- Pflanz, Lilija M       13 TBAC-FL                NT         DQ  
                 43.26           DQ (55.91)
 -- Cardosi, Lauren A      16 BERK-FL           1:10.51         NS  
 -- Brown, Emma E          16 UN-FL             1:23.66         NS  
 -- Vasilakos, Rachel K    16 UN-FL             1:17.50         NS  
 -- Milbrandt, Sarah F     15 YCF-FL                 NT         NS  
 -- McDonald, Macey L      14 SPA-FL                 NT         NS  
 -- Amaya, Alexa M         15 GTSA-FL                NT         NS  
 -- Heim, Hayden A         13 GTSA-FL           1:23.07         NS  
 -- Marlow, Ella N         16 GTSA-FL           1:02.96         NS  
 -- Taymans, Carli E       17 TBAC-FL           1:14.99         NS  
 -- Taymans, Riley G       14 TBAC-FL           1:24.73         NS  
 -- Dailey, Taryn L        18 YCF-FL            1:07.55         NS  
 -- Yarmolowitz, Drue E    16 TBAC-FL           1:10.52         NS  
 -- Baladakis, Zoe C       16 PYP-FL            1:21.39         NS  
 -- Carter, Ava L          17 TBAC-FL           1:06.59         NS  
 -- Moore, Hannah M        15 TBAC-FL           1:17.40         NS  
 
 Event 57  Men 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jerger, Rusty R        17 SPA-FL            1:00.17    1:00.17  
                 27.85      1:00.17 (32.32)
  2 Fonnotto, John R       17 UN-FL               59.99    1:00.47  
                 28.15      1:00.47 (32.32)
  3 Warmbier, Ryan A       15 BW-FL             1:03.52    1:01.04  
                 28.45      1:01.04 (32.59)
  4 Rosado, Victor J       16 SPA-FL              57.71    1:01.10  
                 28.62      1:01.10 (32.48)
  5 Quint, Logan M         21 YCF-FL              57.13    1:01.21  
                 28.72      1:01.21 (32.49)
  6 Peng, Tyler            15 BW-FL             1:02.67    1:01.63  
                 28.93      1:01.63 (32.70)
  7 Roberton, Tyler C      15 TBAC-FL           1:01.38    1:01.70  
                 29.45      1:01.70 (32.25)
  8 Gemma, Shane N         17 TBAC-FL             59.72    1:02.11  
                 29.06      1:02.11 (33.05)
  9 Andronescu, Noah K     19 YCF-FL                 NT    1:02.37  
                 29.21      1:02.37 (33.16)
 10 Brockman, Joseph M     17 SPA-FL            1:00.93    1:03.91  
                 29.77      1:03.91 (34.14)
 11 Sanders, Payton W      15 PYP-FL            1:01.24    1:03.94  
                 29.71      1:03.94 (34.23)
 12 Sherman, Jake P        14 BW-FL             1:02.43    1:03.99  
                 30.02      1:03.99 (33.97)
 13 Millner-Balagtas, Jos  18 BERK-FL           1:02.44    1:04.06  
                 30.55      1:04.06 (33.51)
 14 Curry, Jackson A       15 BW-FL             1:01.28    1:04.61  
                 29.29      1:04.61 (35.32)
 15 White, Russ C          15 VAST-GA           1:04.86    1:04.62  
                 29.96      1:04.62 (34.66)
 16 Gottlieb, Michael A    18 PYP-FL            1:03.58    1:04.69  
                 29.96      1:04.69 (34.73)
 17 Dapo, Denis            15 PYP-FL            1:04.42    1:04.93  
                 30.46      1:04.93 (34.47)
 18 Bryson, Austin M       15 TBAC-FL           1:05.53    1:05.05  
                 30.65      1:05.05 (34.40)
 18 Smith, Jackson G       16 BERK-FL           1:02.65    1:05.05  
                 30.38      1:05.05 (34.67)
 20 Rosario, Abdiel E      16 TBAC-FL           1:04.85    1:05.38  
                 30.53      1:05.38 (34.85)
 21 Smith, Max P           17 GTSA-FL           1:01.77    1:05.78  
                 30.19      1:05.78 (35.59)
 22 Filice, Nico           16 TBAC-FL           1:04.12    1:05.83  
                 31.38      1:05.83 (34.45)
 23 Ortanez, Dominic       17 PYP-FL            1:04.88    1:06.24  
                 31.62      1:06.24 (34.62)
 24 Wolfe, Jeffrey D       13 UN-FL                  NT    1:06.52  
                 31.68      1:06.52 (34.84)
 25 McLean, Matthew J      14 BW-FL             1:07.95    1:06.57  
                 31.34      1:06.57 (35.23)
 26 Haywood, Rob E         18 TBAC-FL           1:02.35    1:06.76  
                 30.56      1:06.76 (36.20)
 27 Lambridis, Alexi A     15 SPA-FL            1:08.50    1:07.18  
                 32.13      1:07.18 (35.05)
 28 Burns, Jake S          16 PYP-FL            1:07.90    1:07.33  
                 31.27      1:07.33 (36.06)
 29 Bishop, Zachary B      15 YCF-FL            1:10.14    1:07.62  
                 31.38      1:07.62 (36.24)
 30 Buggy, Logan J         16 UN-FL             1:10.78    1:08.13  
                 31.85      1:08.13 (36.28)
 31 Hudson, Hilton S       15 UN-FL             1:07.39    1:08.19  
                 32.33      1:08.19 (35.86)
 32 Trieloff, Geoffery R   16 TBAC-FL           1:13.32    1:08.59  
                 31.81      1:08.59 (36.78)
 33 Sprague, Luke C        15 GTSA-FL           1:08.28    1:08.69  
                 31.64      1:08.69 (37.05)
 34 Kaatze, Jack H         16 BW-FL             1:41.97    1:08.73  
                 30.89      1:08.73 (37.84)
 35 Maloney, Gray M        18 SPA-FL            1:02.49    1:08.82  
                 30.92      1:08.82 (37.90)
 36 Grantham, Hunter H     15 RAD-FL                 NT    1:09.79  
                 32.34      1:09.79 (37.45)
 37 Parman, Chase H        15 YCF-FL            1:07.86    1:10.82  
                 32.80      1:10.82 (38.02)
 38 Schindler, Liam R      14 AAC-FL            1:18.97    1:12.37  
                 32.81      1:12.37 (39.56)
 39 Macgregor, Ben D       13 RAD-FL            1:13.08    1:12.75  
                 33.99      1:12.75 (38.76)
 40 Halpern, Noah S        16 GTSA-FL                NT    1:12.78  
                 33.52      1:12.78 (39.26)
 41 Jones, John R          15 WFLA-FL           1:12.61    1:14.42  
                 34.40      1:14.42 (40.02)
 42 Tsai, Alex A           15 TBAC-FL           1:11.83    1:15.36  
                 33.36      1:15.36 (42.00)
 43 Mekler, Mack P         16 PYP-FL            1:17.04    1:15.48  
                 34.05      1:15.48 (41.43)
 44 Maniace, Noah R        15 YCF-FL            1:14.19    1:16.37  
                 34.67      1:16.37 (41.70)
 45 Henry, Tyler A         13 TBAC-FL           1:17.84    1:17.38  
                 35.97      1:17.38 (41.41)
 46 Borowiec, Ivan V       13 BERK-FL           1:17.53    1:18.32  
                 36.33      1:18.32 (41.99)
 47 James, Owen A          13 BERK-FL           1:18.70    1:18.51  
                 36.71      1:18.51 (41.80)
 48 Schosek, John D        15 TBAC-FL           1:15.91    1:19.87  
                 35.88      1:19.87 (43.99)
 49 Wang, Alston P         15 TBAC-FL           1:31.91    1:21.65  
                 34.87      1:21.65 (46.78)
 50 Wloczewski, Cole T     15 BW-FL             1:34.85    1:26.83  
                 38.14      1:26.83 (48.69)
 51 Strickland, Aidan X    13 TBAC-FL           1:47.32    1:35.09  
                 42.40      1:35.09 (52.69)
 52 Stewart, Charles R     14 SPA-FL            1:56.77    1:35.82  
                 37.53      1:35.82 (58.29)
 -- Dieffenthaller, Matth  18 SPA-FL              57.12         NS  
 -- Cardosi, Dylan P       13 BERK-FL           1:12.71         NS  
 -- Shaffer, Robbie W      18 AAC-FL            1:00.02         NS  
 -- Enghave, Mads          16 RAD-FL                 NT         NS  
 -- Clouser, Kenneth C     17 PYP-FL            1:22.63         NS  
 -- Doolittle, Sean R      16 SPA-FL              59.66         NS  
 -- Bair, Jake D           17 TBAC-FL             58.37         NS  
 -- Armes, Deon D          15 TBAC-FL                NT         NS  
 -- Gardner, Nicholas M    16 GTSA-FL           1:32.93         NS  
 -- Annett, Connor G       16 BW-FL             1:05.11         NS  
 -- Cardosi, Sean R        14 BERK-FL           1:08.96         NS  
 -- Trelka, Kyle D         29 RAD-FL              59.59         NS  
 -- Spicer, Gavin L        17 RAD-FL                 NT         NS