St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                    7/5/2019 - 5:36 PM
      SPA - SEMINOLE SUNRISE SWIM MEET - 7/5/2019 to 7/7/2019       
 
 Event 4  Boys 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Jabari B       19 RAD                 30.09      31.74  
  2 Dieffenthaller, Chris  17 SPA                 30.69      32.04  
  3 Shaffer, Nick A        16 AAC                 32.53      32.68  
  4 Trelka, Kyle D         29 RAD                 30.42      32.72  
  5 Elstadt, Luard         15 FEA                 32.03      32.97  
  6 Repak, Jayden C        13 CVST                35.82      33.53  
  6 Weber, Evan T          18 SKY                 30.91      33.53  
  8 Martins, Craig *       15 TBAC                34.27      33.63  
  9 Dapo, Denis            15 PYP                 33.64      34.16  
 10 Burns, Jake S          16 PYP                 32.26      34.40  
 11 Chen, Kevin *          14 PS                     NT      35.10  
 12 Sanders, Payton W      15 PYP                 35.66      35.35  
 13 Romero Salgado, Jorge  14 SRQ                 34.76      36.11  
 14 Corn, Elias M          13 SRQ                 34.60      36.43  
 15 Lankton, Douglas E     17 BW                  47.79      37.36  
 16 Godcharles, Wade M     14 WFLA                48.33      37.84  
 17 Phillips, Chance T     17 SRQ                 37.53      37.94  
 18 Carrico, Mat L         16 UN                     NT      38.09  
 19 Thai, Alex H           13 FE                  44.97      38.18  
 20 Kaatze, Jack H         17 BW                     NT      38.21  
 21 Shaffer, Christian D   14 WOJ                 40.24      38.32  
 22 Melsom, Robert G       14 SPA                 39.19      38.52  
 23 Hu, Jay Y              16 WFLA                40.66      38.90  
 24 Ferrebee, Martin       14 UN                  44.57      39.19  
 25 Porter, Noah           15 UN                  50.73      39.31  
 26 Canabal, Gabriel M     14 WOJ                 40.18      39.39  
 27 Austin, Thomas R       12 WFLA                41.20      39.50  
 28 Horn, Kelly S          14 WOJ                 42.99      39.56  
 29 Zambrano, Daniel A     14 YCF                 40.69      39.77  
 30 Benton, Kole K         14 WOJ                 46.09      40.40  
 31 Struble, Matthew R     14 YCF                 43.34      40.43  
 32 Fentsor, Nathaniel S   12 RAD                 46.18      41.02  
 33 Parman, Reef M         12 YCF                 43.37      41.84  
 34 Rocha, Brandon R       11 SPA                 41.62      42.15  
 35 Ballash, Clay J        13 FE                  43.38      42.50  
 36 Labasbas, Joshua I     15 YCF                 45.25      42.66  
 37 Fernandes, Ricardo A   15 YCF                 43.08      43.02  
 38 Vanden Heuvel, Jack M  12 SRQ                 43.81      44.09  
 39 Besecker, Gabe         14 SPA                 47.92      44.21  
 39 Bennett, Grayson R      9 TBAC                   NT      44.21  
 41 Politis, Christos *    11 TBAC                45.84      44.81  
 42 Raditic Mehalso, Sidn  11 FE                  47.44      45.21  
 43 Ranson, Anderson J     11 CAT                 44.81      45.96  
 44 Jacobs, Colin A        10 SRQ                 52.40      47.31  
 45 Singleton, Sebastian   12 BW                  44.49      47.70  
 46 Neely, Henry H         11 AAC                 47.38      48.17  
 47 Dieffenthaller, David  10 SPA                 46.81      48.31  
 48 Brockman, William A    12 SPA                 49.91      49.23  
 49 Schaeffer, Cole M      13 TBAC                47.42      49.96  
 50 Peck, RJ D             13 WOJ                 52.39      50.70  
 51 Sampson, Henry J        9 TBAC                49.44      50.77  
 52 Borsari, Ben D         13 CAT               1:01.74      50.86  
 53 Besecker, Alex         14 SPA                 51.06      52.09  
 54 Tang, Luke              9 UN                     NT    1:00.41  
 55 Davis III, Trey M       9 CVST              1:00.81    1:01.71  
 56 Clems, Elijah Z        14 RAD                    NT    1:03.28  
 57 Santo, Brady M         10 CVST              1:02.96    1:05.95  
 -- Finster, Joseph M       9 SPA               1:06.80         DQ  
 -- Godcharles, Rhett P    16 WFLA                50.48         NS  
 -- McEwan, Hayden R       14 PYP                 46.37         NS  
 -- Grantham, Hunter H     15 RAD                 39.97         NS  
 -- Pomozov, Alex V        15 SPA                 37.81         NS  
 -- Dubs, Chasen E         18 SKY                 32.03         NS  
 -- Figueredo, Ricardo A   13 TYS                 38.32         NS