St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                    7/5/2019 - 8:30 PM
      SPA - SEMINOLE SUNRISE SWIM MEET - 7/5/2019 to 7/7/2019       
 
 Event 9  Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Davis, Annika G        10 CAT               5:31.32    5:26.22  
                 36.81      1:17.04 (40.23)
        1:58.22 (41.18)     2:39.58 (41.36)
        3:20.94 (41.36)     4:02.99 (42.05)
        4:45.43 (42.44)     5:26.22 (40.79)
  2 Sanders, Janae D       10 PYP               5:46.74    5:26.89  
                 35.70      1:16.95 (41.25)
        1:59.52 (42.57)     2:42.19 (42.67)
        3:23.31 (41.12)     4:05.39 (42.08)
        4:46.63 (41.24)     5:26.89 (40.26)
  3 Hansen, Karrington L   10 SPA               5:40.97    5:29.57  
                 36.92      1:18.30 (41.38)
        2:02.19 (43.89)     2:42.57 (40.38)
        3:24.69 (42.12)     4:06.70 (42.01)
        4:49.63 (42.93)     5:29.57 (39.94)
  4 Nicor-Pereira, Selena  10 CAT               5:43.88    5:29.75  
                 36.88      1:18.39 (41.51)
        2:01.97 (43.58)     2:43.80 (41.83)
        3:25.80 (42.00)     4:08.23 (42.43)
        4:49.85 (41.62)     5:29.75 (39.90)
  5 Nichols, Sophie C      10 CVST              6:05.91    5:55.42  
                 37.66      1:21.06 (43.40)
        2:06.07 (45.01)     2:51.92 (45.85)
        3:37.63 (45.71)     4:23.94 (46.31)
        5:10.15 (46.21)     5:55.42 (45.27)
  6 Burburija, Emma        10 CAT               6:11.61    6:02.27  
                 40.13      1:25.60 (45.47)
        2:12.15 (46.55)     2:58.36 (46.21)
        3:45.16 (46.80)     4:32.75 (47.59)
        5:17.72 (44.97)     6:02.27 (44.55)
 
 Event 9  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Billitto, Brooke D     11 WFLA              4:56.30    5:01.02  
                 34.25      1:12.60 (38.35)
        1:51.47 (38.87)     2:29.77 (38.30)
        3:08.27 (38.50)     3:46.02 (37.75)
        4:24.62 (38.60)     5:01.02 (36.40)
  2 Kohn, Kailyn D         12 SRQ               5:04.12    5:03.71  
                 34.40      1:13.33 (38.93)
        1:52.10 (38.77)     2:31.36 (39.26)
        3:09.95 (38.59)     3:48.50 (38.55)
        4:26.75 (38.25)     5:03.71 (36.96)
  3 Patrick, Cher J        12 SRQ               5:17.64    5:10.53  
                 36.22      1:16.28 (40.06)
        1:56.42 (40.14)     2:36.55 (40.13)
        3:16.25 (39.70)     3:56.48 (40.23)
        4:35.15 (38.67)     5:10.53 (35.38)
  4 Sykes, Abby M          12 NTA               5:18.75    5:10.98  
                 35.17      1:14.67 (39.50)
        1:53.74 (39.07)     2:33.16 (39.42)
        3:12.81 (39.65)     3:52.82 (40.01)
        4:32.76 (39.94)     5:10.98 (38.22)
  5 Shuff, Kayla J         12 TIDE              5:25.72    5:11.87  
                 34.63      1:12.80 (38.17)
        1:52.31 (39.51)     2:32.77 (40.46)
        3:13.29 (40.52)     3:53.99 (40.70)
        4:33.93 (39.94)     5:11.87 (37.94)
  6 Jonsson, Lily K        11 TIDE              5:16.60    5:12.11  
                 34.92      1:13.99 (39.07)
        1:53.23 (39.24)     2:32.94 (39.71)
        3:12.92 (39.98)     3:53.29 (40.37)
        4:33.81 (40.52)     5:12.11 (38.30)
  7 Hague, Reece J         12 BW                5:28.48    5:14.04  
                 34.99      1:13.58 (38.59)
        1:54.37 (40.79)     2:35.47 (41.10)
        3:16.48 (41.01)     3:56.72 (40.24)
        4:36.26 (39.54)     5:14.04 (37.78)
 
 Event 9  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rinard, Carissa A      14 WFLA              4:37.99    4:42.40  
                 32.29      1:08.74 (36.45)
        1:44.95 (36.21)     2:21.53 (36.58)
        2:58.06 (36.53)     3:34.21 (36.15)
        4:09.80 (35.59)     4:42.40 (32.60)
  2 Beede, Brooke B        13 UN                4:53.40    4:42.92  
                 32.01      1:06.56 (34.55)
        1:42.09 (35.53)     2:18.28 (36.19)
        2:54.26 (35.98)     3:31.01 (36.75)
        4:08.07 (37.06)     4:42.92 (34.85)
  3 Valantiejus, Isabelle  14 CAT               4:41.46    4:43.96  
                 33.42      1:08.99 (35.57)
        1:45.50 (36.51)     2:22.11 (36.61)
        2:58.68 (36.57)     3:34.88 (36.20)
        4:10.73 (35.85)     4:43.96 (33.23)
  4 Labella, Kaitlyn O     14 CVST              4:51.81    4:47.67  
                 32.36      1:07.42 (35.06)
        1:43.38 (35.96)     2:20.22 (36.84)
        2:57.19 (36.97)     3:34.52 (37.33)
        4:11.45 (36.93)     4:47.67 (36.22)
  5 Lehman, Maddie K       13 SWIM              5:09.95    4:50.10  
                 31.80      1:07.99 (36.19)
        1:45.74 (37.75)     2:23.11 (37.37)
        3:01.09 (37.98)     3:38.36 (37.27)
        4:15.22 (36.86)     4:50.10 (34.88)
  6 Edwards, Ava A         13 PS                4:51.48    4:51.51  
                 32.87      1:10.20 (37.33)
        1:47.57 (37.37)     2:24.93 (37.36)
        3:02.18 (37.25)     3:39.52 (37.34)
        4:16.02 (36.50)     4:51.51 (35.49)
  7 Williams, Raeghan M    14 WFLA              5:06.70    4:54.84  
                 32.98      1:09.44 (36.46)
        1:47.27 (37.83)     2:25.15 (37.88)
        3:03.10 (37.95)     3:40.96 (37.86)
        4:18.29 (37.33)     4:54.84 (36.55)
  8 Candelora, Maria K     14 PYP               4:53.27    4:57.50  
                 33.10      1:09.76 (36.66)
        1:47.84 (38.08)     2:25.29 (37.45)
        3:04.06 (38.77)     3:41.46 (37.40)
        4:20.94 (39.48)     4:57.50 (36.56)
  9 McDonough, Elizabeth   13 TBAC              4:59.57    4:59.97  
                 33.48      1:10.23 (36.75)
        1:48.14 (37.91)     2:26.54 (38.40)
        3:05.01 (38.47)     3:44.34 (39.33)
        4:23.20 (38.86)     4:59.97 (36.77)
 10 Hague, Maggie M        14 BW                     NT    5:00.90  
                 33.54      1:10.37 (36.83)
        1:48.30 (37.93)     2:26.66 (38.36)
        3:05.23 (38.57)     3:43.53 (38.30)
        4:23.17 (39.64)     5:00.90 (37.73)
 11 Bibler, Tori E         14 SRQ               4:57.27    5:04.65  
                 35.43      1:13.17 (37.74)
        1:51.41 (38.24)     2:30.39 (38.98)
        3:08.81 (38.42)     3:47.57 (38.76)
        4:26.37 (38.80)     5:04.65 (38.28)
 12 Baranova, Ekaterina *  13 PS                5:10.93    5:05.61  
                 33.26      1:10.87 (37.61)
        1:50.42 (39.55)     2:30.40 (39.98)
        3:09.64 (39.24)     3:48.92 (39.28)
        4:28.75 (39.83)     5:05.61 (36.86)
 13 Chorrushi, Gillian E   14 UN                5:05.37    5:07.08  
                 34.67      1:12.99 (38.32)
        1:51.88 (38.89)     2:31.19 (39.31)
        3:10.55 (39.36)     3:50.09 (39.54)
        4:28.67 (38.58)     5:07.08 (38.41)
 14 Briceno, Antonella G   13 UN                5:18.41    5:08.05  
                 35.38      1:14.53 (39.15)
        1:53.23 (38.70)     2:33.28 (40.05)
        3:11.45 (38.17)     3:50.80 (39.35)
        4:29.67 (38.87)     5:08.05 (38.38)
 15 Noga, Abigail K        13 SPA               5:19.35    5:13.96  
                 35.36      1:14.92 (39.56)
        1:54.01 (39.09)     2:34.39 (40.38)
        3:14.12 (39.73)     3:55.13 (41.01)
        4:35.99 (40.86)     5:13.96 (37.97)
 16 Monahan, Brianna c     13 MVAC              5:20.30    5:15.08  
                 35.96      1:17.03 (41.07)
        1:57.24 (40.21)     2:39.19 (41.95)
        3:19.17 (39.98)     4:00.26 (41.09)
        4:38.30 (38.04)     5:15.08 (36.78)
 17 McDonald, Macey M      14 SPA               5:16.02    5:15.30  
                 36.27      1:17.15 (40.88)
        1:57.81 (40.66)     2:38.02 (40.21)
        3:17.65 (39.63)     3:59.62 (41.97)
        4:37.25 (37.63)     5:15.30 (38.05)
 18 Kohn, Carisa A         14 SRQ               5:16.09    5:15.57  
                 35.66      1:15.25 (39.59)
        1:55.62 (40.37)     2:36.19 (40.57)
        3:15.82 (39.63)     3:56.35 (40.53)
        4:36.12 (39.77)     5:15.57 (39.45)
 19 Blythe, Malia N        14 BW                5:21.60    5:17.27  
                 36.28      1:16.25 (39.97)
        1:56.31 (40.06)     2:36.98 (40.67)
        3:17.56 (40.58)     3:58.81 (41.25)
        4:38.65 (39.84)     5:17.27 (38.62)
 20 Walker, Michaela       13 BW                5:21.61    5:33.67  
                 35.23      1:15.55 (40.32)
        1:56.43 (40.88)     2:38.50 (42.07)
        3:21.89 (43.39)     4:07.06 (45.17)
        4:50.42 (43.36)     5:33.67 (43.25)
 -- Helfrich, Daliah R     13 SRQ               5:21.98         NS  
 
 Event 9  Women 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Heron, Noa R           18 WFLA              4:21.94    4:38.87  
                 32.11      1:06.41 (34.30)
        1:41.72 (35.31)     2:17.10 (35.38)
        2:52.71 (35.61)     3:28.27 (35.56)
        4:04.10 (35.83)     4:38.87 (34.77)
  2 Lankford, Sarah E      14 SPA               4:43.04    4:43.06  
                 32.34      1:07.82 (35.48)
        1:43.56 (35.74)     2:19.97 (36.41)
        2:56.29 (36.32)     3:33.19 (36.90)
        4:09.14 (35.95)     4:43.06 (33.92)
  3 Neri, Christina N      19 UN                4:31.97    4:46.63  
                 32.06      1:06.85 (34.79)
        1:43.11 (36.26)     2:19.71 (36.60)
        2:56.77 (37.06)     3:33.20 (36.43)
        4:10.19 (36.99)     4:46.63 (36.44)
  4 Antonov, Katarina M    15 UN                4:54.31    4:47.69  
                 33.08      1:08.54 (35.46)
        1:45.03 (36.49)     2:21.90 (36.87)
        2:58.50 (36.60)     3:35.20 (36.70)
        4:12.06 (36.86)     4:47.69 (35.63)
  5 Bodruzic, Dora         13 WFLA              4:52.65    4:49.42  
                 33.27      1:09.62 (36.35)
        1:46.83 (37.21)     2:24.67 (37.84)
        3:01.17 (36.50)     3:37.71 (36.54)
        4:14.79 (37.08)     4:49.42 (34.63)
  6 Golubovic, Maya A      13 WFLA              4:58.80    4:51.69  
                 33.63      1:09.80 (36.17)
        1:46.58 (36.78)     2:23.43 (36.85)
        3:00.84 (37.41)     3:37.75 (36.91)
        4:15.43 (37.68)     4:51.69 (36.26)
  7 Moreland, McKenzie E   15 YCF               4:58.24    4:53.21  
                 34.17      1:11.73 (37.56)
        1:49.04 (37.31)     2:26.72 (37.68)
        3:03.28 (36.56)     3:41.25 (37.97)
        4:17.59 (36.34)     4:53.21 (35.62)
  8 Jensen, Allea G        15 WFLA              4:44.32    4:56.45  
                 32.76      1:09.48 (36.72)
        1:46.66 (37.18)     2:24.07 (37.41)
        3:01.81 (37.74)     3:40.52 (38.71)
        4:19.17 (38.65)     4:56.45 (37.28)
  9 Burns, Ella G          16 SKY               4:55.50    4:57.73  
                 32.59      1:08.27 (35.68)
        1:45.40 (37.13)     2:23.16 (37.76)
        3:01.68 (38.52)     3:40.66 (38.98)
        4:19.65 (38.99)     4:57.73 (38.08)
 10 Goz, Kaitlynne R       16 PYP               5:00.56    5:00.86  
                 34.24      1:11.44 (37.20)
        1:49.28 (37.84)     2:27.67 (38.39)
        3:06.72 (39.05)     3:44.94 (38.22)
        4:23.17 (38.23)     5:00.86 (37.69)
 11 Maddux, Heather L      17 YCF               5:07.37    5:03.56  
                 33.79      1:10.76 (36.97)
        1:49.75 (38.99)     2:29.24 (39.49)
        3:08.01 (38.77)     3:47.16 (39.15)
        4:25.91 (38.75)     5:03.56 (37.65)
 12 McArthur, Camden A     15 PYP               5:08.98    5:05.18  
                 34.06      1:11.98 (37.92)
        1:51.29 (39.31)     2:30.65 (39.36)
        3:09.55 (38.90)     3:48.75 (39.20)
        4:27.49 (38.74)     5:05.18 (37.69)
 13 Palsha, Gracelyn S     17 SPA               4:45.64    5:06.01  
                 32.48      1:08.32 (35.84)
        1:46.42 (38.10)     2:25.45 (39.03)
        3:05.65 (40.20)     3:45.43 (39.78)
        4:26.12 (40.69)     5:06.01 (39.89)
 14 Scott, Maddie Grace G  15 UN                5:01.50    5:07.21  
                 34.90      1:13.52 (38.62)
        1:53.03 (39.51)     2:31.94 (38.91)
        3:11.14 (39.20)     3:50.10 (38.96)
        4:28.89 (38.79)     5:07.21 (38.32)
 15 Sullivan, Hannah C     16 RAD               5:03.04    5:17.49  
                 35.56      1:14.92 (39.36)
        1:55.61 (40.69)     2:36.17 (40.56)
        3:16.74 (40.57)     3:57.32 (40.58)
        4:38.84 (41.52)     5:17.49 (38.65)
 -- Forrister, Ana C       17 SPA               4:38.32         NS  
 
 Event 9  Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bennett, Grayson R      9 TBAC              5:38.40    5:35.13  
                 37.44      1:18.09 (40.65)
        2:00.70 (42.61)     2:43.84 (43.14)
        3:27.66 (43.82)     4:11.22 (43.56)
        4:54.81 (43.59)     5:35.13 (40.32)
  2 Smith, Connor M        10 CVST              5:50.77    5:47.74  
                 38.50      1:24.18 (45.68)
        2:09.68 (45.50)     2:52.79 (43.11)
        3:37.52 (44.73)     4:21.60 (44.08)
        5:06.02 (44.42)     5:47.74 (41.72)
  3 Politis, Evangelos N    9 TBAC              6:15.02    5:54.35  
                 38.93      1:23.99 (45.06)
        2:09.50 (45.51)     2:55.54 (46.04)
        3:41.81 (46.27)     4:27.54 (45.73)
        5:11.81 (44.27)     5:54.35 (42.54)
  4 Hansen, Sawyer W        8 SPA               6:15.22    5:57.26  
                 38.53      1:24.67 (46.14)
        2:10.09 (45.42)     2:55.86 (45.77)
        3:41.03 (45.17)     4:27.97 (46.94)
        5:12.98 (45.01)     5:57.26 (44.28)
 
 Event 9  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Austin, Thomas R       12 WFLA              4:49.35    4:45.58  
                 32.95      1:08.91 (35.96)
        1:45.55 (36.64)     2:21.65 (36.10)
        2:58.03 (36.38)     3:35.22 (37.19)
        4:12.04 (36.82)     4:45.58 (33.54)
  2 Wickstrom, Kingsley T  11 CAT               4:56.81    4:57.06  
                 34.11      1:12.13 (38.02)
        1:49.66 (37.53)     2:27.84 (38.18)
        3:05.10 (37.26)     3:44.02 (38.92)
        4:21.18 (37.16)     4:57.06 (35.88)
  3 Candelora, Angelo K    12 PYP               5:11.61    5:12.82  
                 34.59      1:13.64 (39.05)
        1:53.07 (39.43)     2:32.82 (39.75)
        3:12.85 (40.03)     3:52.73 (39.88)
        4:33.31 (40.58)     5:12.82 (39.51)
  4 Williams, Adam S       11 PYP               5:23.04    5:17.53  
                 35.80      1:15.76 (39.96)
        1:56.35 (40.59)     2:37.45 (41.10)
        3:18.81 (41.36)     3:58.39 (39.58)
        4:38.31 (39.92)     5:17.53 (39.22)
  5 Rocha, Brandon R       11 SPA               5:20.02    5:17.70  
                 35.90      1:15.86 (39.96)
        1:56.82 (40.96)     2:38.17 (41.35)
        3:21.08 (42.91)     4:00.74 (39.66)
        4:40.63 (39.89)     5:17.70 (37.07)
  6 Vanden Heuvel, Jack M  12 SRQ               5:34.54    5:25.24  
                 36.33      1:17.12 (40.79)
        1:58.45 (41.33)     2:40.18 (41.73)
        3:22.28 (42.10)     4:03.51 (41.23)
        4:45.32 (41.81)     5:25.24 (39.92)
  7 Jones, Noah            12 BW                5:09.68    5:27.67  
                 36.11      1:17.65 (41.54)
        2:00.96 (43.31)     2:43.48 (42.52)
        3:25.24 (41.76)     4:06.68 (41.44)
        4:47.83 (41.15)     5:27.67 (39.84)
  8 Dutton, Ethan J        11 SPA               5:19.96    5:50.07  
                 40.65      1:25.11 (44.46)
        2:09.52 (44.41)     2:54.98 (45.46)
        3:39.97 (44.99)     4:25.36 (45.39)
        5:09.22 (43.86)     5:50.07 (40.85)
 
 Event 9  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Murphy, Ronan H        13 SRQ               4:42.76    4:38.91  
                 32.13      1:07.59 (35.46)
        1:43.55 (35.96)     2:19.19 (35.64)
        2:54.41 (35.22)     3:29.58 (35.17)
        4:04.62 (35.04)     4:38.91 (34.29)
  2 Schwenk, Toby C        13 SRQ               4:42.27    4:39.51  
                 31.70      1:07.11 (35.41)
        1:43.10 (35.99)     2:18.60 (35.50)
        2:54.57 (35.97)     3:30.23 (35.66)
        4:05.72 (35.49)     4:39.51 (33.79)
  3 Shoemaker, Henry C     13 SRQ               4:47.14    4:45.18  
                 33.05      1:08.49 (35.44)
        1:44.59 (36.10)     2:21.00 (36.41)
        2:57.57 (36.57)     3:33.74 (36.17)
        4:09.88 (36.14)     4:45.18 (35.30)
  4 Romero Salgado, Jorge  14 SRQ               5:01.21    4:52.89  
                 33.14      1:09.52 (36.38)
        1:46.96 (37.44)     2:24.60 (37.64)
        3:02.95 (38.35)     3:40.23 (37.28)
        4:17.65 (37.42)     4:52.89 (35.24)
  5 Corn, Elias M          13 SRQ               4:48.02    4:54.26  
                 32.81      1:09.26 (36.45)
        1:45.69 (36.43)     2:23.41 (37.72)
        2:59.88 (36.47)     3:38.30 (38.42)
        4:16.19 (37.89)     4:54.26 (38.07)
  6 Politis, Gregory C     13 TBAC              5:10.80    4:54.51  
                 33.92      1:10.70 (36.78)
        1:48.45 (37.75)     2:26.34 (37.89)
        3:03.87 (37.53)     3:41.22 (37.35)
        4:18.14 (36.92)     4:54.51 (36.37)
  7 Shanahan, Sean         13 UN                5:02.58    5:07.65  
                 34.40      1:10.84 (36.44)
        1:49.32 (38.48)     2:29.03 (39.71)
        3:09.30 (40.27)     3:49.48 (40.18)
        4:29.24 (39.76)     5:07.65 (38.41)
  8 Struble, Matthew R     14 YCF               5:11.51    5:10.14  
                 34.81      1:12.98 (38.17)
        1:52.10 (39.12)     2:31.34 (39.24)
        3:11.05 (39.71)     3:51.21 (40.16)
        4:30.78 (39.57)     5:10.14 (39.36)
 
 Event 9  Men 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Walker, William D      17 SPA               4:20.79    4:13.74  
                 28.95      1:00.76 (31.81)
        1:32.91 (32.15)     2:05.42 (32.51)
        2:38.23 (32.81)     3:11.00 (32.77)
        3:43.69 (32.69)     4:13.74 (30.05)
  2 Meyers, Andrew J       16 WFLA              4:14.92    4:13.90  
                 29.60      1:00.84 (31.24)
        1:32.42 (31.58)     2:05.21 (32.79)
        2:38.26 (33.05)     3:10.84 (32.58)
        3:43.53 (32.69)     4:13.90 (30.37)
  3 Billitto, Andrew C     14 WFLA              4:21.30    4:26.24  
                 29.28      1:02.10 (32.82)
        1:36.00 (33.90)     2:10.48 (34.48)
        2:44.78 (34.30)     3:19.34 (34.56)
        3:53.44 (34.10)     4:26.24 (32.80)
  4 Dutton, Caleb L        15 SPA               4:30.35    4:28.02  
                 30.87      1:03.88 (33.01)
        1:37.58 (33.70)     2:11.48 (33.90)
        2:45.52 (34.04)     3:19.71 (34.19)
        3:53.94 (34.23)     4:28.02 (34.08)
  5 Gomez, Matthew H       16 TYS               4:36.70    4:29.28  
                 30.20      1:03.56 (33.36)
        1:38.21 (34.65)     2:12.85 (34.64)
        2:47.34 (34.49)     3:21.92 (34.58)
        3:56.38 (34.46)     4:29.28 (32.90)
  6 Murphy, Aidan P        16 SRQ               4:32.82    4:31.32  
                 30.74      1:04.16 (33.42)
        1:38.57 (34.41)     2:13.14 (34.57)
        2:48.17 (35.03)     3:23.25 (35.08)
        3:57.63 (34.38)     4:31.32 (33.69)
  7 Maloney, Gray M        18 SPA               4:22.13    4:31.46  
                 30.02      1:03.36 (33.34)
        1:38.04 (34.68)     2:13.12 (35.08)
        2:48.52 (35.40)     3:24.51 (35.99)
        3:58.86 (34.35)     4:31.46 (32.60)
  8 Lambridis, Alexi A     15 SPA               4:36.16    4:31.51  
                 30.03      1:03.05 (33.02)
        1:37.57 (34.52)     2:12.41 (34.84)
        2:47.10 (34.69)     3:21.52 (34.42)
        3:56.86 (35.34)     4:31.51 (34.65)
  9 Peck, Gavin S          13 PS                4:31.67    4:33.65  
                 30.24      1:03.38 (33.14)
        1:38.24 (34.86)     2:13.32 (35.08)
        2:48.34 (35.02)     3:23.89 (35.55)
        3:59.01 (35.12)     4:33.65 (34.64)
 10 Aguilu, Joshua F       16 PYP               4:42.60    4:38.94  
                 32.13      1:07.63 (35.50)
        1:44.35 (36.72)     2:19.76 (35.41)
        2:55.64 (35.88)     3:31.01 (35.37)
        4:06.29 (35.28)     4:38.94 (32.65)
 11 Phillips, Chance T     17 SRQ               4:38.43    4:40.21  
                 32.57      1:07.86 (35.29)
        1:43.40 (35.54)     2:19.51 (36.11)
        2:54.98 (35.47)     3:30.81 (35.83)
        4:06.09 (35.28)     4:40.21 (34.12)
 12 Shoemaker, William B   15 UN                4:37.61    4:40.26  
                 32.50      1:07.31 (34.81)
        1:43.03 (35.72)     2:18.72 (35.69)
        2:54.45 (35.73)     3:30.27 (35.82)
        4:05.81 (35.54)     4:40.26 (34.45)
 13 Martin, Colton G       17 WOJ               4:44.60    4:40.31  
                 32.62      1:07.67 (35.05)
        1:43.26 (35.59)     2:18.86 (35.60)
        2:53.72 (34.86)     3:29.52 (35.80)
        4:05.07 (35.55)     4:40.31 (35.24)
 14 Kennedy, Cole C        15 SRQ               4:48.59    4:41.77  
                 31.56      1:05.79 (34.23)
        1:41.99 (36.20)     2:18.67 (36.68)
        2:55.10 (36.43)     3:31.19 (36.09)
        4:07.20 (36.01)     4:41.77 (34.57)
 15 Thomas, Ashton A       18 YCF               4:40.65    4:46.20  
                 31.60      1:07.85 (36.25)
        1:44.54 (36.69)     2:22.00 (37.46)
        2:58.98 (36.98)     3:35.93 (36.95)
        4:11.31 (35.38)     4:46.20 (34.89)
 16 Malecot, Robert B      16 WFLA              4:51.00    4:46.31  
                 33.78      1:12.34 (38.56)
        1:50.73 (38.39)     2:29.17 (38.44)
        3:06.79 (37.62)     3:40.93 (34.14)
        4:14.27 (33.34)     4:46.31 (32.04)
 17 Spilker, Collin W      15 WOJ               4:50.60    4:46.78  
                 33.04      1:09.37 (36.33)
        1:46.24 (36.87)     2:23.53 (37.29)
        3:00.26 (36.73)     3:36.44 (36.18)
        4:12.69 (36.25)     4:46.78 (34.09)
 18 Hu, Jay Y              16 WFLA              4:55.01    4:49.43  
                 31.20      1:06.34 (35.14)
        1:43.39 (37.05)     2:21.33 (37.94)
        2:59.41 (38.08)     3:36.47 (37.06)
        4:13.88 (37.41)     4:49.43 (35.55)
 19 Campagnola, Joseph     10 WFLA              4:50.03    4:57.41  
                 32.30      1:09.67 (37.37)
        1:48.16 (38.49)     2:26.14 (37.98)
        3:03.91 (37.77)     3:42.44 (38.53)
        4:20.22 (37.78)     4:57.41 (37.19)