St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                    7/5/2019 - 8:30 PM
      SPA - SEMINOLE SUNRISE SWIM MEET - 7/5/2019 to 7/7/2019       
 
 Event 21  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Edwards, Ava A         13 PS                2:40.95    2:35.91  
                 35.13      1:15.98 (40.85)
        1:57.16 (41.18)     2:35.91 (38.75)
  2 Walls, Kaylee R        14 SKY               2:48.74    2:38.45  
                 34.68      1:14.07 (39.39)
        1:56.15 (42.08)     2:38.45 (42.30)
  3 Hague, Maggie M        14 BW                2:50.71    2:40.19  
                 34.40      1:14.85 (40.45)
        1:57.98 (43.13)     2:40.19 (42.21)
  4 Hilt, Lilli V          14 UN                2:44.01    2:43.32  
                 36.43      1:17.67 (41.24)
        2:00.43 (42.76)     2:43.32 (42.89)
  5 Austin, Teresa M       14 WFLA              2:47.47    2:47.37  
                 37.04      1:19.50 (42.46)
        2:03.93 (44.43)     2:47.37 (43.44)
  6 Lehman, Maddie K       13 SWIM              2:48.83    2:52.99  
                 35.92      1:21.91 (45.99)
        2:09.51 (47.60)     2:52.99 (43.48)
  7 Salgado, Cat J         13 CVST              2:57.22    2:54.01  
                 39.84      1:25.28 (45.44)
        2:10.14 (44.86)     2:54.01 (43.87)
  8 Ramic, Elvira I        14 TBAC              3:00.25    2:59.31  
                 35.57      1:19.48 (43.91)
        2:06.86 (47.38)     2:59.31 (52.45)
  9 Labella, Kaitlyn O     14 CVST              3:04.53    3:02.48  
                 38.92      1:26.34 (47.42)
        2:14.98 (48.64)     3:02.48 (47.50)
 10 Chumbler, Ella J       13 NTA               3:11.05    3:12.61  
                 40.12      1:26.42 (46.30)
        2:18.80 (52.38)     3:12.61 (53.81)
 11 Candelora, Maria K     14 PYP                    NT    3:16.79  
                 39.68      1:30.87 (51.19)
        2:23.56 (52.69)     3:16.79 (53.23)
 
 Event 21  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jaffe, Logan I         12 PYP               2:42.01    2:37.00  
                 35.08      1:14.55 (39.47)
        1:55.69 (41.14)     2:37.00 (41.31)
  2 Burns, Ella G          16 SKY               2:40.77    2:43.87  
                 36.14      1:18.02 (41.88)
        1:59.05 (41.03)     2:43.87 (44.82)
  3 Hasara, Sophia J       16 CVST              2:30.14    2:48.76  
                 35.21      1:16.65 (41.44)
        2:02.36 (45.71)     2:48.76 (46.40)
  4 Viswanathan, Diya S    15 UN                2:52.71    2:57.90  
                 37.31      1:20.51 (43.20)
        2:08.04 (47.53)     2:57.90 (49.86)