St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                    7/5/2019 - 8:30 PM
      SPA - SEMINOLE SUNRISE SWIM MEET - 7/5/2019 to 7/7/2019       
 
 Event 22  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Figueredo, Ricardo A   13 TYS                    NT    2:32.98  
                 32.42      1:10.76 (38.34)
        1:51.63 (40.87)     2:32.98 (41.35)
  2 Peck, Gavin S          13 PS                     NT    2:37.15  
                 34.24      1:15.08 (40.84)
        1:58.49 (43.41)     2:37.15 (38.66)
  3 Karpur, Rahul          13 UN                2:48.21    2:38.50  
                 36.44      1:15.37 (38.93)
        1:58.01 (42.64)     2:38.50 (40.49)
  4 Murphy, Ronan H        13 SRQ                    NT    2:39.72  
                 35.16      1:15.65 (40.49)
        1:58.26 (42.61)     2:39.72 (41.46)
  5 Shanahan, Sean         13 UN                     NT    3:28.11  
                 37.43      1:25.37 (47.94)
        2:24.38 (59.01)   3:28.11 (1:03.73)
 
 Event 22  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McQUEEN, Joshua T      19 SPA               2:09.74    2:09.51  
                 29.22      1:01.88 (32.66)
        1:35.89 (34.01)     2:09.51 (33.62)
  2 Warmbier, Ryan A       15 BW                2:15.37    2:11.53  
                 29.64      1:03.09 (33.45)
        1:37.23 (34.14)     2:11.53 (34.30)
  3 Sanders, Payton W      15 PYP               2:18.17    2:15.96  
                 29.28      1:03.11 (33.83)
        1:38.86 (35.75)     2:15.96 (37.10)
  4 Brockman, Joseph M     17 SPA               2:12.10    2:19.55  
                 30.03      1:04.98 (34.95)
        1:42.79 (37.81)     2:19.55 (36.76)
  5 Thornsberry, Logan S   16 WFLA              2:19.23    2:20.08  
                 31.19      1:06.43 (35.24)
        1:44.10 (37.67)     2:20.08 (35.98)
  6 Walters, Peyton J      16 PYP               2:16.39    2:20.11  
                 31.24      1:07.27 (36.03)
        1:44.37 (37.10)     2:20.11 (35.74)
  7 Dutton, Caleb L        15 SPA               2:27.70    2:26.21  
                 32.98      1:09.98 (37.00)
        1:48.17 (38.19)     2:26.21 (38.04)
  8 McDonald, Derek C      17 PS                2:26.87    2:27.26  
                 31.73      1:08.21 (36.48)
        1:47.46 (39.25)     2:27.26 (39.80)
  9 Finster, Ryan T        15 SPA               2:32.70    2:28.32  
                 33.74      1:12.02 (38.28)
        1:50.95 (38.93)     2:28.32 (37.37)
 10 Walz, Henry H          17 CVST              2:29.24    2:28.46  
                 31.90      1:08.61 (36.71)
        1:47.77 (39.16)     2:28.46 (40.69)
 11 Parman, Chase H        16 YCF               2:36.92    2:29.90  
                 32.99      1:11.84 (38.85)
        1:51.18 (39.34)     2:29.90 (38.72)
 12 Murphy, Aidan P        16 SRQ               2:29.29    2:31.02  
                 33.42      1:11.78 (38.36)
        1:51.12 (39.34)     2:31.02 (39.90)
 13 Phillips, Chance T     17 SRQ               2:30.59    2:34.74  
                 34.68      1:13.60 (38.92)
        1:54.79 (41.19)     2:34.74 (39.95)
 14 Grantham, Hunter H     15 RAD               2:41.24    2:40.45  
                 32.90      1:11.91 (39.01)
        1:53.89 (41.98)     2:40.45 (46.56)
 15 Morgan, Glynn R        16 PS                     NT    2:41.18  
                 32.92      1:13.06 (40.14)
        1:56.77 (43.71)     2:41.18 (44.41)
 -- Raditic Mehalso, Sidn  11 FE                     NT         DQ  
                 41.57      1:38.54 (56.97)
      2:39.62 (1:01.08)          DQ (54.71)
 -- Romero, Kyle           18 PYP               2:29.26         NS