St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                    7/6/2019 - 8:18 AM
      SPA - SEMINOLE SUNRISE SWIM MEET - 7/5/2019 to 7/7/2019       
 
 Event 25  Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 SPA  'A'                            1:54.55    1:58.39  
     1) Williams, Taylor R 18         2) Lankford, Sarah E 14         
     3) Fine, Ansley E 16             4) Brockman, Hannah C 20        
                 30.28        59.36 (29.08)
        1:30.04 (30.68)     1:58.39 (28.35)
  2 PS  'A'                                  NT    1:58.73  
     1) Edwards, Ava A 13             2) Baranova, Ekaterina * 13     
     3) Davis, Ava C 15               4) Sands, Adele E 13            
                 29.68        58.99 (29.31)
        1:30.36 (31.37)     1:58.73 (28.37)
  3 YCF  'A'                            1:58.62    1:59.41  
     1) Gentry-Tuney, Leah A 16       2) Maddux, Heather L 17         
     3) Yeo, Mia L 15                 4) Shell, Brooke A 17           
                 29.61      1:00.14 (30.53)
        1:30.98 (30.84)     1:59.41 (28.43)
  4 RAD  'A'                            1:58.94    2:00.20  
     1) Fentsor, Saige M 16           2) Sullivan, Hannah C 16        
     3) Sexton, Aliah K 14            4) Ramsey, Jahzara I 13         
                 31.01      1:01.88 (30.87)
        1:31.65 (29.77)     2:00.20 (28.55)
  5 PYP  'B'                                 NT    2:01.69  
     1) Barkman, Katelyn R 15         2) Chmara, Isabela M 15         
     3) Cyr, Rose T 17                4) Raleigh, Katie L 14          
                 28.74        59.53 (30.79)
        1:31.30 (31.77)     2:01.69 (30.39)
  6 SPA  'B'                            2:04.13    2:06.93  
     1) Noga, Abigail K 13            2) Emerson, Claire M 14         
     3) Berlin, Abigail E 17          4) Baker, Mya K 16              
                 32.07      1:02.66 (30.59)
        1:34.93 (32.27)     2:06.93 (32.00)
  7 SPA  'C'                            2:07.10    2:09.50  
     1) Pyhel, McKENZIE R 16          2) McDonald, Macey M 14         
     3) Johnson, Maggie K 13          4) Burke, Ainsley E 14          
                 34.11      1:04.23 (30.12)
        1:36.71 (32.48)     2:09.50 (32.79)
  8 RAD  'B'                            2:09.02    2:12.38  
     1) Fahey, Kaitlin B 16           2) English, Gwynne L 17         
     3) Provenzano, Erin R 15         4) Vizcaya, Ariana J 13         
                 33.93      1:05.74 (31.81)
        1:40.03 (34.29)     2:12.38 (32.35)
 -- PYP  'A'                            1:50.90         DQ  
     1) Goz, Kaitlynne R 16           2) Candelora, Maria K 14        
     3) Thurin, Kelsey N 17           4) Kallevig, MacKenzie R 18     
                 30.21        59.30 (29.09)
        1:29.70 (30.40)          DQ (28.56)