St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                    7/6/2019 - 9:59 AM
      SPA - SEMINOLE SUNRISE SWIM MEET - 7/5/2019 to 7/7/2019       
 
 Event 28  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cardosi, Sean R        14 BERK              2:07.15    2:09.11  
                 29.58      1:02.41 (32.83)
        1:36.36 (33.95)     2:09.11 (32.75)
  2 Melsom, Robert G       14 SPA               2:09.39    2:11.24  
                 30.69      1:04.01 (33.32)
        1:37.91 (33.90)     2:11.24 (33.33)
  3 Figueredo, Ricardo A   13 TYS               2:12.00    2:11.43  
                 30.14      1:03.31 (33.17)
        1:37.41 (34.10)     2:11.43 (34.02)
  4 Runyan, Ethan M        14 WOJ               2:19.50    2:12.87  
                 31.41      1:05.09 (33.68)
        1:39.26 (34.17)     2:12.87 (33.61)
  5 Rozance, Dominic M     14 WFLA              2:18.03    2:13.58  
                 30.10      1:03.52 (33.42)
        1:39.14 (35.62)     2:13.58 (34.44)
  6 Chen, Kevin *          14 PS                2:12.81    2:14.76  
                 31.30      1:05.22 (33.92)
        1:40.69 (35.47)     2:14.76 (34.07)
  7 Murphy, Ronan H        13 SRQ               2:15.43    2:14.91  
                 31.59      1:06.03 (34.44)
        1:40.98 (34.95)     2:14.91 (33.93)
  8 Schwenk, Toby C        13 SRQ               2:16.73    2:15.05  
                 31.17      1:06.31 (35.14)
        1:41.22 (34.91)     2:15.05 (33.83)
  9 Shoemaker, Henry C     13 SRQ               2:16.18    2:16.35  
                 32.13      1:06.58 (34.45)
        1:42.08 (35.50)     2:16.35 (34.27)
 10 Shaffer, Christian D   14 WOJ               2:28.60    2:17.85  
                 31.91      1:05.77 (33.86)
        1:41.31 (35.54)     2:17.85 (36.54)
 11 Cardosi, Dylan P       13 BERK              2:18.02    2:17.97  
                 31.82      1:07.39 (35.57)
        1:44.02 (36.63)     2:17.97 (33.95)
 12 Corn, Elias M          13 SRQ               2:22.73    2:18.47  
                 31.72      1:07.36 (35.64)
        1:42.61 (35.25)     2:18.47 (35.86)
 13 Grierson, Aiden M      13 CAT               2:24.04    2:20.25  
                 32.35      1:08.11 (35.76)
        1:45.21 (37.10)     2:20.25 (35.04)
 14 Romero Salgado, Jorge  14 SRQ               2:19.77    2:21.43  
                 31.82      1:07.71 (35.89)
        1:45.27 (37.56)     2:21.43 (36.16)
 15 Smith, Nate D          14 FE                2:54.77    2:21.70  
                 32.32      1:09.07 (36.75)
        1:46.04 (36.97)     2:21.70 (35.66)
 16 Fix, Sander C          14 SRQ               2:25.66    2:23.09  
                 32.85      1:09.57 (36.72)
        1:47.23 (37.66)     2:23.09 (35.86)
 17 Mies, Joe A            14 SRQ               2:23.68    2:24.36  
                 32.83      1:10.03 (37.20)
        1:47.26 (37.23)     2:24.36 (37.10)
 18 Canabal, Gabriel M     14 WOJ               2:31.56    2:24.38  
                 33.29      1:10.44 (37.15)
        1:47.54 (37.10)     2:24.38 (36.84)
 19 Titus, Landon C        14 WOJ               2:29.28    2:24.81  
                 33.50      1:10.65 (37.15)
        1:49.09 (38.44)     2:24.81 (35.72)
 20 Karpur, Rahul          13 UN                2:30.60    2:25.45  
                 33.04      1:10.28 (37.24)
        1:48.39 (38.11)     2:25.45 (37.06)
 21 Healy, Robby J         14 WFLA              2:27.27    2:27.54  
                 35.28      1:12.76 (37.48)
        1:50.73 (37.97)     2:27.54 (36.81)
 22 Chimidkhorloo, Erdene  14 PYP               2:26.67    2:27.68  
                 33.81      1:11.32 (37.51)
        1:49.49 (38.17)     2:27.68 (38.19)
 23 Shanahan, Sean         13 UN                2:28.91    2:29.26  
                 33.41      1:10.99 (37.58)
        1:50.75 (39.76)     2:29.26 (38.51)
 24 Horn, Kelly S          14 WOJ               2:32.22    2:29.47  
                 34.24      1:12.10 (37.86)
        1:52.13 (40.03)     2:29.47 (37.34)
 25 Ryan, Kristian P       14 SRQ               2:29.90    2:29.53  
                 34.76      1:14.37 (39.61)
        1:53.72 (39.35)     2:29.53 (35.81)
 26 Godcharles, Wade M     14 WFLA              2:57.78    2:29.81  
                 33.35      1:11.97 (38.62)
        1:52.27 (40.30)     2:29.81 (37.54)
 27 Struble, Matthew R     14 YCF               2:28.33    2:30.15  
                 34.51      1:12.11 (37.60)
        1:51.48 (39.37)     2:30.15 (38.67)
 28 Henry, Tyler A         13 TBAC              2:30.61    2:30.94  
                 34.34      1:13.78 (39.44)
        1:52.82 (39.04)     2:30.94 (38.12)
 29 Strickland, Aidan X    13 TBAC              2:36.45    2:31.51  
                 34.02      1:12.78 (38.76)
        1:52.74 (39.96)     2:31.51 (38.77)
 30 Rodriguez, Alex F      13 SWIM              2:31.78    2:33.04  
                 33.89      1:13.34 (39.45)
        1:53.71 (40.37)     2:33.04 (39.33)
 31 Thibodeau, Kaden S     13 CAT               2:36.20    2:34.24  
                 34.26      1:13.00 (38.74)
        1:54.71 (41.71)     2:34.24 (39.53)
 32 Williams, Gunner B     13 TBAC              2:26.29    2:35.57  
                 34.08      1:14.16 (40.08)
        1:55.46 (41.30)     2:35.57 (40.11)
 33 Struble, William C     13 YCF               2:39.36    2:40.92  
                 35.50      1:15.80 (40.30)
        1:57.99 (42.19)     2:40.92 (42.93)
 34 Canfield, Connor J     13 FE                2:53.71    2:44.37  
                 36.84      1:19.16 (42.32)
        2:03.86 (44.70)     2:44.37 (40.51)
 35 Tang, Flavio A         14 TYS               2:51.12    2:44.41  
                 34.67      1:15.31 (40.64)
        2:00.09 (44.78)     2:44.41 (44.32)
 36 Ling, Jonathan R       13 PYP               2:47.65    2:44.48  
                 35.43      1:17.17 (41.74)
        2:01.70 (44.53)     2:44.48 (42.78)
 37 Zambrano, Daniel A     14 YCF               2:54.93    2:50.44  
                 36.29      1:18.90 (42.61)
        2:05.24 (46.34)     2:50.44 (45.20)
 38 Feinberg, Sean J       13 TBAC                   NT    2:54.26  
                 39.76      1:25.34 (45.58)
        2:14.90 (49.56)     2:54.26 (39.36)
 39 Peck, RJ D             13 WOJ               3:07.90    3:04.69  
                 42.37      1:29.87 (47.50)
        2:18.83 (48.96)     3:04.69 (45.86)
 40 Irwin, Hayden L        13 SRQ               3:16.09    3:08.14  
                 42.09      1:31.89 (49.80)
        2:22.75 (50.86)     3:08.14 (45.39)
 41 Sajdak, Jayden R       13 PYP               3:14.04    3:09.48  
            2:21.40 ( )     3:09.48 (48.08)
 -- Sanderson, Maxwell M   14 SKY               2:30.88         NS  
 -- McEwan, Hayden R       14 PYP               2:21.65         NS  
 -- Raxwal, Tejas *        14 PS                     NT         NS