St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                    7/6/2019 - 9:59 AM
      SPA - SEMINOLE SUNRISE SWIM MEET - 7/5/2019 to 7/7/2019       
 
 Event 31  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Baranova, Ekaterina *  13 PS                1:24.28    1:18.93  
                 37.96      1:18.93 (40.97)
  2 Pilcher, Becca C       14 SRQ               1:25.27    1:23.13  
                 39.37      1:23.13 (43.76)
  3 Diedrich, Lauren       14 BW                1:29.32    1:24.25  
                 39.82      1:24.25 (44.43)
  4 Sexton, Aliah K        14 RAD               1:23.54    1:25.80  
                 40.66      1:25.80 (45.14)
  5 Walls, Kaylee R        14 SKY               1:22.20    1:25.91  
                 40.83      1:25.91 (45.08)
  6 Beede, Brooke B        13 UN                1:28.38    1:26.03  
                 40.88      1:26.03 (45.15)
  7 Austin, Teresa M       14 WFLA              1:26.54    1:28.05  
                 41.78      1:28.05 (46.27)
  8 Waite, Emily A         14 TBAC              1:28.00    1:28.48  
                 41.82      1:28.48 (46.66)
  9 Candelora, Maria K     14 PYP               1:23.38    1:28.55  
                 40.22      1:28.55 (48.33)
 10 McDonough, Elizabeth   13 TBAC              1:30.45    1:28.64  
                 42.90      1:28.64 (45.74)
 11 Bitting, Mimi R        14 BW                1:27.98    1:29.26  
                 42.50      1:29.26 (46.76)
 12 Vizcaya, Ariana J      13 RAD               1:27.08    1:29.50  
                 42.63      1:29.50 (46.87)
 13 Walker, Michaela       13 BW                1:33.04    1:31.03  
                 43.67      1:31.03 (47.36)
 14 Elferdink, Emma M      14 TBAC              1:31.15    1:31.10  
                 43.56      1:31.10 (47.54)
 15 Strobbe, Mckenzy N     13 TBAC              1:32.79    1:31.96  
                 43.72      1:31.96 (48.24)
 16 Daniels, Gavriela M    13 TBAC              1:30.04    1:32.23  
                 43.23      1:32.23 (49.00)
 17 Burke, Ainsley E       14 SPA               1:25.30    1:32.91  
                 42.67      1:32.91 (50.24)
 18 Brown, Alexa S         14 BW                1:32.40    1:32.95  
                 43.99      1:32.95 (48.96)
 19 Belder, Gaby E         13 SKY               1:35.42    1:34.20  
                 45.00      1:34.20 (49.20)
 20 Ramsey, Katie J        14 PYP               1:34.70    1:34.75  
                 45.33      1:34.75 (49.42)
 21 Blythe, Malia N        14 BW                1:38.05    1:35.03  
                 45.70      1:35.03 (49.33)
 22 Coughlan, Alexa A      14 SRQ                    NT    1:35.11  
                 44.76      1:35.11 (50.35)
 23 Bryan, Emma G          14 UN                1:31.46    1:35.21  
                 46.09      1:35.21 (49.12)
 24 Briceno, Antonella G   13 UN                1:35.54    1:35.47  
                 45.47      1:35.47 (50.00)
 25 DeOrsey, Madison G     14 WFLA              1:39.49    1:35.93  
                 45.78      1:35.93 (50.15)
 26 Pinkos, Catherine D    14 TYS               1:28.19    1:36.04  
                 44.97      1:36.04 (51.07)
 27 Noga, Abigail K        13 SPA               1:35.35    1:36.90  
                 46.00      1:36.90 (50.90)
 28 Nalepa, Tabitha A      13 PYP               1:34.93    1:37.71  
                 46.15      1:37.71 (51.56)
 29 Kohn, Carisa A         14 SRQ               1:36.49    1:38.54  
                 46.48      1:38.54 (52.06)
 30 Fontanari, Sabrina     13 TYS               1:43.14    1:40.40  
                 47.52      1:40.40 (52.88)
 31 Alwood, Norah J        13 BW                1:39.50    1:40.70  
                 48.28      1:40.70 (52.42)
 32 O'Connor, Sara C       14 PS                1:46.10    1:41.35  
                 49.10      1:41.35 (52.25)
 33 Johnson, Maggie K      13 SPA               1:35.87    1:41.79  
                 48.49      1:41.79 (53.30)
 34 Spilker, Ella C        14 WOJ               1:50.71    1:42.45  
                 48.77      1:42.45 (53.68)
 35 O'Connor, Ava E        13 TYS                    NT    1:42.91  
                 47.99      1:42.91 (54.92)
 36 Lather, Amanda R       14 AAC               1:41.82    1:44.03  
                 47.25      1:44.03 (56.78)
 37 Groves, Ella N         13 TYS               1:39.96    1:44.36  
                 46.91      1:44.36 (57.45)
 38 Shustarich, Sophia Y   13 FE                1:52.67    1:47.29  
                 51.19      1:47.29 (56.10)
 39 Arrazcaeta, Eva R      13 TIDE              1:47.42    1:51.01  
                 54.42      1:51.01 (56.59)
 40 Salas, Sabrina I       13 UN                1:57.99    1:51.86  
                 51.14    1:51.86 (1:00.72)
 41 Mansur, Malika N       13 TYS               1:54.69    1:53.28  
                 54.37      1:53.28 (58.91)
 42 Thornsberry, Ella M    13 WFLA              1:58.91    1:57.07  
                 55.70    1:57.07 (1:01.37)
 -- Bibler, Tori E         14 SRQ               1:22.49         NS  
 -- Rines, Ava L           13 YCF               1:37.79         NS  
 -- Egosi, Sofia           13 TBAC              1:40.54         NS  
 -- Ramsey, Jahzara I      13 RAD               1:33.82         NS