St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                    7/6/2019 - 9:59 AM
      SPA - SEMINOLE SUNRISE SWIM MEET - 7/5/2019 to 7/7/2019       
 
 Event 33  Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Barkman, Katelyn R     15 PYP               1:17.38    1:18.68  
                 37.04      1:18.68 (41.64)
  2 Gentry-Tuney, Leah A   16 YCF               1:14.13    1:18.94  
                 36.85      1:18.94 (42.09)
  3 Shell, Brooke A        17 YCF               1:19.45    1:21.84  
                 38.68      1:21.84 (43.16)
  4 Perez, Giulliana       15 UN                1:23.67    1:23.47  
                 37.92      1:23.47 (45.55)
  5 Smith, McKenna A       16 FE                1:27.38    1:23.98  
                 39.91      1:23.98 (44.07)
  6 Berlin, Abigail E      17 SPA               1:21.64    1:24.13  
                 39.93      1:24.13 (44.20)
  7 Khalil, Maryam S       15 UN                1:23.04    1:24.31  
                 39.11      1:24.31 (45.20)
  8 Garofalo, Lalita H     16 UN                1:24.03    1:25.57  
                 41.17      1:25.57 (44.40)
  9 Davis, Ava C           15 PS                1:21.20    1:26.59  
                 40.83      1:26.59 (45.76)
 10 Ellwood, Victoria N    20 TYS               1:18.20    1:26.69  
                 40.43      1:26.69 (46.26)
 11 Williams, Taylor R     18 SPA               1:23.17    1:27.12  
                 41.20      1:27.12 (45.92)
 12 Thurin, Kelsey N       17 PYP               1:18.37    1:27.62  
                 41.32      1:27.62 (46.30)
 13 Gustafson, Emma M      15 WOJ               1:35.44    1:27.72  
                 40.83      1:27.72 (46.89)
 14 Sexton, Aliah K        14 RAD               1:23.54    1:28.01  
                 41.47      1:28.01 (46.54)
 15 Vizcaya, Ariana J      13 RAD               1:27.08    1:28.09  
                 41.63      1:28.09 (46.46)
 16 Shinault, Morgan L     17 TBAC              1:24.51    1:28.13  
                 42.75      1:28.13 (45.38)
 17 Sebo, Morgan J         15 SKY               1:23.30    1:28.14  
                 41.35      1:28.14 (46.79)
 18 Haughey, Lexi J        15 PYP               1:30.30    1:28.96  
                 41.76      1:28.96 (47.20)
 19 Goz, Kaitlynne R       16 PYP               1:24.91    1:29.04  
                 41.58      1:29.04 (47.46)
 20 Chmara, Isabela M      15 PYP               1:26.30    1:29.24  
                 41.28      1:29.24 (47.96)
 21 Antonov, Katarina M    15 UN                1:28.48    1:29.28  
                 42.61      1:29.28 (46.67)
 22 Coffey, Miranda H      17 TYS               1:28.80    1:29.44  
                 41.14      1:29.44 (48.30)
 23 Arrazcaeta, Bella M    11 TIDE              1:30.96    1:30.98  
                 42.24      1:30.98 (48.74)
 24 Labella, Morgan S      11 CVST              1:32.48    1:31.27  
                 43.47      1:31.27 (47.80)
 25 Cyr, Rose T            17 PYP               1:32.31    1:31.52  
                 43.47      1:31.52 (48.05)
 26 Lloyd, Lindsey N       12 TBAC              1:32.78    1:32.36  
                 43.74      1:32.36 (48.62)
 27 Fine, Ansley E         16 SPA               1:49.20    1:33.58  
                 44.24      1:33.58 (49.34)
 28 Pyhel, McKENZIE R      16 SPA               1:33.27    1:33.89  
                 45.23      1:33.89 (48.66)
 29 Sochocki, Emily C      15 WFLA              1:29.36    1:34.20  
                 44.47      1:34.20 (49.73)
 30 Noll, Shea E           15 PS                1:27.27    1:34.46  
                 44.96      1:34.46 (49.50)
 31 English, Gwynne L      17 RAD               1:31.09    1:35.31  
                 45.32      1:35.31 (49.99)
 32 Fonnotto, Leah E       15 BW                1:53.30    1:35.42  
                 44.78      1:35.42 (50.64)
 33 Sullivan, Hannah C     16 RAD               1:34.96    1:35.85  
                 45.45      1:35.85 (50.40)
 34 Steinberg, Lexie M     16 PS                1:33.58    1:36.36  
                 44.39      1:36.36 (51.97)
 35 King, Christina M      15 UN                1:35.31    1:38.76  
                 46.81      1:38.76 (51.95)
 36 Amaya, Alexa M         15 UN                1:46.96    1:39.52  
                 47.43      1:39.52 (52.09)
 37 Solak, Jorja D         15 NTA               1:37.03    1:40.01  
                 48.04      1:40.01 (51.97)
 38 Fahey, Kaitlin B       16 RAD               1:41.80    1:41.21  
                 47.20      1:41.21 (54.01)
 39 Lowery, Sarah A        17 LRSA              2:11.45    1:44.46  
                 49.58      1:44.46 (54.88)
 40 Rexroad, Annaliese G   15 WFLA                   NT    1:47.95  
                 51.71      1:47.95 (56.24)
 41 Williams, Shannon E    15 WCA               1:47.03    1:48.74  
                 49.15      1:48.74 (59.59)
 42 Bartling, Haley M      16 PYP               1:56.12    1:54.22  
                 55.10      1:54.22 (59.12)
 43 Lapka, Christiane E    16 RAD               1:51.88    1:56.95  
                 55.03    1:56.95 (1:01.92)
 44 Peterson, Delaney A    12 TIDE              2:02.90    2:01.98  
                 57.29    2:01.98 (1:04.69)
 45 Clark, Abbi G          15 LRSA              2:57.75    2:25.48  
               1:10.40    2:25.48 (1:15.08)
 -- Pickford, Kili M       16 PYP               1:56.83         DQ  
                 58.22         DQ (1:08.62)
 -- Bach, Anna M           19 MVAC              1:38.45         NS  
 -- McEwan, Ava J          16 PYP               1:27.74         NS  
 -- Duval, Phoebe J        15 SRQ               1:29.78         NS  
 -- Forrister, Emma N      15 SPA               1:19.48         NS