St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                   7/6/2019 - 10:43 AM
      SPA - SEMINOLE SUNRISE SWIM MEET - 7/5/2019 to 7/7/2019       
 
 Event 35  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cardwell, Summer S     14 TBAC              2:27.56    2:24.73  
                 34.42      1:10.77 (36.35)
        1:48.28 (37.51)     2:24.73 (36.45)
  2 Raleigh, Katie L       14 PYP               2:37.69    2:34.18  
                 36.68      1:16.20 (39.52)
        1:55.55 (39.35)     2:34.18 (38.63)
  3 Lehman, Maddie K       13 SWIM              2:39.30    2:37.28  
                 36.57      1:16.72 (40.15)
        1:57.62 (40.90)     2:37.28 (39.66)
  4 Sands, Adele E         13 PS                2:31.10    2:38.36  
                 37.63      1:16.83 (39.20)
        1:57.61 (40.78)     2:38.36 (40.75)
  5 Robinson, Arden F      14 TBAC              2:49.19    2:40.94  
                 38.70      1:19.15 (40.45)
        2:00.57 (41.42)     2:40.94 (40.37)
  6 Hilt, Lilli V          14 UN                2:34.81    2:41.51  
                 37.32      1:17.53 (40.21)
        1:59.20 (41.67)     2:41.51 (42.31)
  7 Labella, Kaitlyn O     14 CVST              2:48.48    2:41.85  
                 38.44      1:19.51 (41.07)
        2:01.58 (42.07)     2:41.85 (40.27)
  8 DeOrsey, Madison G     14 WFLA                   NT    2:42.52  
                 39.98      1:21.40 (41.42)
        2:02.90 (41.50)     2:42.52 (39.62)
  9 Stafford, Annika M     13 SKY               2:43.83    2:45.22  
                 38.28      1:19.99 (41.71)
        2:02.86 (42.87)     2:45.22 (42.36)
 10 Walls, Kaylee R        14 SKY               2:40.29    2:46.16  
                 39.21      1:21.10 (41.89)
        2:04.01 (42.91)     2:46.16 (42.15)
 11 Johnson, Maggie K      13 SPA               2:53.36    2:46.81  
                 39.80      1:21.34 (41.54)
        2:04.75 (43.41)     2:46.81 (42.06)
 12 Thompson, Emily J      14 WOJ               2:50.51    2:47.66  
                 37.77      1:19.82 (42.05)
        2:04.46 (44.64)     2:47.66 (43.20)
 13 Williams, Raeghan M    14 WFLA              2:54.52    2:49.39  
                 41.76      1:24.43 (42.67)
        2:07.39 (42.96)     2:49.39 (42.00)
 14 Mercado, Jeslanie G    13 MVAC              2:54.04    2:50.23  
                 38.87      1:21.26 (42.39)
        2:05.59 (44.33)     2:50.23 (44.64)
 15 Edwards, Ava A         13 PS                2:47.94    2:50.52  
                 38.78      1:22.06 (43.28)
        2:06.55 (44.49)     2:50.52 (43.97)
 16 Rutledge, Kate K       14 SPA               2:53.43    2:51.13  
                 39.59      1:23.88 (44.29)
        2:08.87 (44.99)     2:51.13 (42.26)
 17 Hahm, Abigail E        13 TYS               2:54.61    2:53.32  
                 40.61      1:25.21 (44.60)
        2:09.25 (44.04)     2:53.32 (44.07)
 18 Hartzell, Elsie V      13 SKY               2:46.18    2:53.66  
                 41.44      1:25.28 (43.84)
        2:10.09 (44.81)     2:53.66 (43.57)
 19 Chorrushi, Gillian E   14 UN                3:05.24    2:54.03  
                 40.80      1:23.72 (42.92)
        2:08.77 (45.05)     2:54.03 (45.26)
 20 Idippili, Sandali W    13 UN                     NT    2:55.81  
                 41.22      1:24.83 (43.61)
        2:10.27 (45.44)     2:55.81 (45.54)
 21 Ramic, Elvira I        14 TBAC              2:55.82    2:59.52  
                 42.11      1:27.86 (45.75)
        2:13.49 (45.63)     2:59.52 (46.03)
 22 Kohn, Carisa A         14 SRQ               2:58.32    3:00.60  
                 42.81      1:28.98 (46.17)
        2:15.68 (46.70)     3:00.60 (44.92)
 23 Scott, Bailey E        13 TYS               2:58.35    3:01.05  
                 41.30      1:27.04 (45.74)
        2:14.90 (47.86)     3:01.05 (46.15)
 24 Briceno, Antonella G   13 UN                3:08.46    3:09.63  
                 45.35      1:32.36 (47.01)
        2:22.26 (49.90)     3:09.63 (47.37)
 25 Taulbee, Miles E       14 AAC                    NT    3:13.37  
                 45.35      1:34.39 (49.04)
        2:24.61 (50.22)     3:13.37 (48.76)
 26 Kurek, Sarah E         14 WFLA              3:13.65    3:13.48  
                 46.86      1:36.14 (49.28)
        2:26.94 (50.80)     3:13.48 (46.54)
 27 Bordeaux, Olivia A     13 WFLA              3:12.32    3:16.17  
                 44.92      1:35.85 (50.93)
        2:27.28 (51.43)     3:16.17 (48.89)
 28 Fontanari, Sabrina     13 TYS                    NT    3:43.19  
                 50.53      1:48.32 (57.79)
        2:47.74 (59.42)     3:43.19 (55.45)
 -- Valantiejus, Isabelle  14 CAT               2:36.22         NS