St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                   7/6/2019 - 11:39 AM
      SPA - SEMINOLE SUNRISE SWIM MEET - 7/5/2019 to 7/7/2019       
 
 Event 39  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Beede, Brooke B        13 UN                1:12.63    1:09.90  
                 32.83      1:09.90 (37.07)
  2 Lehman, Maddie K       13 SWIM              1:13.07    1:11.50  
                 33.50      1:11.50 (38.00)
  3 Bodruzic, Dora         13 WFLA              1:11.65    1:11.59  
                 33.09      1:11.59 (38.50)
  4 Sands, Adele E         13 PS                1:11.75    1:12.42  
                 34.48      1:12.42 (37.94)
  5 Walls, Kaylee R        14 SKY               1:10.78    1:13.93  
                 34.28      1:13.93 (39.65)
  6 Davis, Izzy R          13 TBAC              1:12.52    1:14.31  
                 35.32      1:14.31 (38.99)
  7 Chorrushi, Gillian E   14 UN                1:17.03    1:14.46  
                 35.13      1:14.46 (39.33)
  8 Waite, Emily A         14 TBAC              1:13.00    1:14.81  
                 34.54      1:14.81 (40.27)
  9 Helfrich, Daliah R     13 SRQ               1:13.64    1:15.16  
                 34.50      1:15.16 (40.66)
 10 Salgado, Cat J         13 CVST              1:16.95    1:15.55  
                 35.00      1:15.55 (40.55)
 11 Bryan, Emma G          14 UN                1:14.21    1:16.00  
                 35.55      1:16.00 (40.45)
 12 McDonald, Macey M      14 SPA               1:17.79    1:16.51  
                 35.40      1:16.51 (41.11)
 13 Austin, Teresa M       14 WFLA              1:16.90    1:16.53  
                 35.54      1:16.53 (40.99)
 14 Ramic, Elvira I        14 TBAC              1:15.62    1:16.60  
                 34.86      1:16.60 (41.74)
 15 Strobbe, Mckenzy N     13 TBAC              1:15.53    1:17.49  
                 36.95      1:17.49 (40.54)
 16 Pilcher, Becca C       14 SRQ               1:19.04    1:17.88  
                 36.39      1:17.88 (41.49)
 17 Bitting, Mimi R        14 BW                1:18.22    1:18.19  
                 36.11      1:18.19 (42.08)
 18 Davidson, Tessa P      13 PYP               1:18.46    1:18.20  
                 36.34      1:18.20 (41.86)
 19 Mercado, Jeslanie G    13 MVAC              1:21.82    1:18.46  
                 36.03      1:18.46 (42.43)
 20 Ramsey, Jahzara I      13 RAD               1:33.90    1:19.04  
                 33.89      1:19.04 (45.15)
 21 Vizcaya, Ariana J      13 RAD               1:17.79    1:19.19  
                 36.67      1:19.19 (42.52)
 22 Hahm, Abigail E        13 TYS               1:20.13    1:20.19  
                 37.24      1:20.19 (42.95)
 23 Labella, Kaitlyn O     14 CVST              1:23.73    1:21.68  
                 38.09      1:21.68 (43.59)
 24 Lather, Amanda R       14 AAC               1:23.21    1:23.60  
                 37.69      1:23.60 (45.91)
 25 Idippili, Sandali W    13 UN                     NT    1:24.38  
                 39.94      1:24.38 (44.44)
 26 Cyr, Emily M           14 PYP               1:26.62    1:24.77  
                 38.71      1:24.77 (46.06)
 27 Noga, Abigail K        13 SPA               1:26.36    1:27.30  
                 39.46      1:27.30 (47.84)
 28 Hartzell, Elsie V      13 SKY               1:23.01    1:27.49  
                 40.27      1:27.49 (47.22)
 29 Alwood, Norah J        13 BW                1:23.21    1:28.08  
                 39.38      1:28.08 (48.70)
 30 Taulbee, Miles E       14 AAC               1:27.80    1:28.17  
                 40.27      1:28.17 (47.90)
 31 Scott, Bailey E        13 TYS               1:23.95    1:30.30  
                 40.96      1:30.30 (49.34)
 32 Walker, Michaela       13 BW                1:30.79    1:31.20  
                 41.38      1:31.20 (49.82)
 33 Salas, Sabrina I       13 UN                1:35.26    1:31.30  
                 41.05      1:31.30 (50.25)
 34 Rutledge, Kate K       14 SPA               1:34.98    1:33.63  
                 40.23      1:33.63 (53.40)
 35 Bordeaux, Olivia A     13 WFLA              1:27.87    1:33.92  
                 42.09      1:33.92 (51.83)
 36 O'Connor, Sara C       14 PS                1:42.27    1:35.11  
                 44.79      1:35.11 (50.32)
 37 Kurek, Sarah E         14 WFLA              1:38.71    1:36.41  
                 44.96      1:36.41 (51.45)
 38 Shustarich, Sophia Y   13 FE                1:40.65    1:38.02  
                 44.32      1:38.02 (53.70)
 39 Groves, Ella N         13 TYS                    NT    1:39.24  
                 44.17      1:39.24 (55.07)
 40 Mansur, Malika N       13 TYS               1:50.29    1:45.06  
                 47.33      1:45.06 (57.73)
 -- Belder, Gaby E         13 SKY               1:22.15         DQ  
                 38.80           DQ (45.74)
 -- O'Connor, Ava E        13 TYS                    NT         DQ  
                 46.49           DQ (56.50)
 -- Bibler, Tori E         14 SRQ               1:21.21         NS  
 -- Candelora, Maria K     14 PYP               1:24.11         NS  
 -- Pinkos, Catherine D    14 TYS               1:23.08         NS  
 -- Rines, Ava L           13 YCF               1:30.39         NS