St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                   7/6/2019 - 12:52 PM
      SPA - SEMINOLE SUNRISE SWIM MEET - 7/5/2019 to 7/7/2019       
 
 Event 48  Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 SPA  'A'                            2:15.28    2:11.64  
     1) Rocha, Brandon R 11           2) Dieffenthaller, David J 10   
     3) Hansen, Sawyer W 8            4) Brockman, William A 12       
                 31.59      1:05.74 (34.15)
        1:40.76 (35.02)     2:11.64 (30.88)
  2 CAT  'A'                            2:15.86    2:13.04  
     1) Wickstrom, Kingsley T 11      2) Kaltsounis, George 10        
     3) Qu, Ryan W 12                 4) Ranson, Anderson J 11        
                 31.64      1:10.14 (38.50)
        1:39.50 (29.36)     2:13.04 (33.54)
  3 PS  'A'                             2:22.06    2:16.39  
     1) Cervantes, Miguel A 11        2) Avila, Alejandro D 12        
     3) Hogan, Gabe T 10              4) Gilligan, Christian A 12     
                 32.63      1:05.64 (33.01)
        1:43.88 (38.24)     2:16.39 (32.51)
  4 YCF  'A'                            2:21.03    2:18.94  
     1) Parman, Reef M 12             2) Tsai, Jacob M 10             
     3) Tsai, Jayden M 8              4) Zarate Romero, Roberto S 11  
                 32.27      1:07.73 (35.46)
        1:48.12 (40.39)     2:18.94 (30.82)
  5 CVST  'A'                           2:29.81    2:22.86  
     1) Burrill, Bodi C 12            2) Balseiro, Peyton R 12        
     3) Santo, Brady M 10             4) Smith, Connor M 10           
                                1:07.99 ( )
        1:47.78 (39.79)     2:22.86 (35.08)
  6 PS  'B'                             3:18.16    2:44.76  
     1) Gilligan, Colin P 10          2) Lyons, Vincent G 11          
     3) Bennett, Andrew T 10          4) Meyer, Paul G 9              
                 36.87      1:13.70 (36.83)
        1:56.29 (42.59)     2:44.76 (48.47)
 -- PYP  'A'                            2:17.47         DQ  
     1) Candelora, Angelo K 12        2)                              
     3) Williams, Adam S 11           4) Melnychuk, David A 12        
                 31.42      1:01.48 (30.06)
        1:34.22 (32.74)          DQ (30.04)
 -- PYP  'B'                                 NT         NS