St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                   7/6/2019 - 12:52 PM
      SPA - SEMINOLE SUNRISE SWIM MEET - 7/5/2019 to 7/7/2019       
 
 Event 49  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sanders, Janae D       10 PYP               2:38.31    2:36.62  
                 34.73      1:14.47 (39.74)
        1:55.95 (41.48)     2:36.62 (40.67)
  2 Davis, Annika G        10 CAT               2:36.03    2:39.77  
                 36.25      1:16.32 (40.07)
        1:57.96 (41.64)     2:39.77 (41.81)
  3 Hansen, Karrington L   10 SPA               2:44.30    2:41.08  
                 37.47      1:18.73 (41.26)
        1:59.99 (41.26)     2:41.08 (41.09)
  4 Gore, Aubryanna O      10 PYP               2:39.04    2:43.28  
                 36.01      1:16.83 (40.82)
        1:59.92 (43.09)     2:43.28 (43.36)
  5 Nichols, Sophie C      10 CVST              2:49.53    2:47.06  
                 37.71      1:19.71 (42.00)
        2:03.35 (43.64)     2:47.06 (43.71)
  6 Marsala, Chase M       10 WFLA              2:50.55    2:49.10  
                 36.37      1:19.54 (43.17)
        2:04.69 (45.15)     2:49.10 (44.41)
  7 Coles, Kylie R         10 CVST              2:49.61    2:49.36  
                 38.61      1:21.64 (43.03)
        2:07.27 (45.63)     2:49.36 (42.09)
  8 Hansen, Brinkleigh B    9 SPA               2:49.43    2:49.59  
                 40.23      1:24.61 (44.38)
        2:08.83 (44.22)     2:49.59 (40.76)
  9 Ling, Anna S           10 PYP               3:02.00    2:50.05  
                 39.37      1:23.72 (44.35)
        2:08.32 (44.60)     2:50.05 (41.73)
 10 Ordonez, Alejandra C    9 MVAC              2:45.50    2:51.60  
                 37.70      1:17.87 (40.17)
        2:04.13 (46.26)     2:51.60 (47.47)
 11 Faiella, Reagan P      10 UN                3:00.57    2:53.78  
                 39.56      1:23.48 (43.92)
        2:09.47 (45.99)     2:53.78 (44.31)
 12 Bartling, Alexa G      10 PYP               3:07.68    2:58.75  
                 39.60      1:25.17 (45.57)
        2:12.57 (47.40)     2:58.75 (46.18)
 13 Krajewski, Sofia M      9 SRQ               3:25.39    2:59.15  
                 39.26      1:24.16 (44.90)
        2:12.75 (48.59)     2:59.15 (46.40)
 14 Dieffenthaller, Cathe  10 SPA               3:04.26    3:02.36  
                 40.69      1:28.58 (47.89)
        2:16.03 (47.45)     3:02.36 (46.33)
 15 Stenberg, Maddie L     10 CVST              3:02.16    3:02.38  
                 41.42      1:28.23 (46.81)
        2:15.82 (47.59)     3:02.38 (46.56)
 16 Burburija, Emma        10 CAT               3:00.91    3:07.45  
                 42.18      1:31.52 (49.34)
        2:20.99 (49.47)     3:07.45 (46.46)
 17 Kohn, Cara A            9 SRQ               3:12.49    3:09.56  
                 42.71      1:31.30 (48.59)
        2:20.83 (49.53)     3:09.56 (48.73)
 18 Hilt, Ally P            9 UN                     NT    3:14.94  
                 45.38      1:36.65 (51.27)
        2:26.76 (50.11)     3:14.94 (48.18)
 19 Wickstrom, Kaia M       8 CAT               3:26.52    3:18.63  
                 43.66      1:35.36 (51.70)
        2:29.65 (54.29)     3:18.63 (48.98)
 20 Nishman, Isabella S     8 CAT                    NT    3:18.92  
                 43.36      1:34.82 (51.46)
        2:27.94 (53.12)     3:18.92 (50.98)
 21 Ross, Skyler L          8 WCA               3:35.32    3:31.12  
                 47.30      1:41.76 (54.46)
        2:38.48 (56.72)     3:31.12 (52.64)
 22 Osborne, Peyton F       7 CVST              3:54.01    3:31.33  
                 46.65      1:43.04 (56.39)
        2:38.78 (55.74)     3:31.33 (52.55)
 23 Brandt, Rianne M        9 SPA                    NT    3:32.36  
                 46.45      1:41.36 (54.91)
        2:40.59 (59.23)     3:32.36 (51.77)
 24 Bell, Charleigh A      10 AAC               3:38.04    3:33.06  
                 48.45    3:33.06 (2:44.61)
 25 Ballesteros, Hiyas I    9 CAT                    NT    3:37.02  
                 50.77      1:45.87 (55.10)
        2:43.48 (57.61)     3:37.02 (53.54)
 26 Stenberg, Hadley L      9 CVST              3:56.82    3:41.65  
                 46.95      1:42.37 (55.42)
      2:42.44 (1:00.07)     3:41.65 (59.21)
 27 Golub, Sophia M         9 UN                4:32.63    4:05.84  
                 51.96    1:55.67 (1:03.71)
      3:00.88 (1:05.21)   4:05.84 (1:04.96)
 -- Jonsson, Elin K         9 TIDE              3:15.81         NS