St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                    7/6/2019 - 2:42 PM
      SPA - SEMINOLE SUNRISE SWIM MEET - 7/5/2019 to 7/7/2019       
 
 Event 70  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Colin A        10 SRQ                 32.52      31.24  
  2 Irwin, Jackson A       10 SRQ                 34.35      34.30  
  3 Tsai, Jacob M          10 YCF                 36.82      36.09  
  4 Hansen, Sawyer W        8 SPA                 36.52      36.32  
  5 Politis, Evangelos N    9 TBAC                36.32      36.52  
  6 Austin, Tobias R       10 WFLA                37.12      36.74  
  7 Gilligan, Colin P      10 PS                  36.60      37.36  
  8 Kauffold, Quinn T      10 SRQ                 37.91      37.58  
  9 Sampson, Henry J        9 TBAC                40.79      37.65  
 10 Jaudon, Evan S         10 SRQ                 38.28      37.67  
 11 Hogan, Gabe T          10 PS                  37.09      38.08  
 12 Singleton, Kai T       10 BW                  39.67      38.14  
 13 Kaltsounis, George     10 CAT                 37.26      38.29  
 14 Ramirez, Cameron J     10 SKY                 37.46      38.80  
 15 Davis, Alden J          8 CAT                 39.45      39.13  
 16 Brown, Jonathan C      10 YCF                 45.04      39.20  
 17 Santo, Brady M         10 CVST                38.15      39.60  
 18 Baird, Landon          10 UN                  44.99      41.95  
 19 Kulish, Tyler S        10 TYS                 41.79      42.30  
 20 Kauffold, Chase M      10 SRQ                 43.73      42.40  
 21 Griffin, Jaxon N        9 SRQ                 41.73      42.42  
 22 Bennett, Andrew T      10 PS                  46.03      43.05  
 23 Rudnik, Tristan         9 WFLA                47.10      43.11  
 24 Carter, Troy G          9 AAC                 43.84      43.80  
 25 Hansen, Sutton J        6 SPA                 45.11      49.22  
 26 Wagner, Riley X         9 UN                  54.97      50.11  
 27 Tang, Luke              9 UN                     NT      50.61  
 28 Meyer, Paul G           9 PS                1:22.13      52.31  
 29 Rosochowicz, Kye A     10 FE                     NT      57.05  
 30 Knoedler, Derek J       9 FE                     NT    1:13.57  
 -- Shoemaker, Charles D   10 UN                  36.81         NS  
 -- Kadlic, Jackson C       8 PYP                 48.62         NS  
 -- Weisser, Gunnar A       9 PS                1:20.08         NS  
 -- Mandakunis, Jude G      9 WFLA                   NT         NS