St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                    7/7/2019 - 8:50 AM
      SPA - SEMINOLE SUNRISE SWIM MEET - 7/5/2019 to 7/7/2019       
 
 Event 73  Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gentry-Tuney, Leah A   16 YCF               1:00.10    1:01.72  
                 29.99      1:01.72 (31.73)
  2 Perez, Giulliana       15 UN                1:01.77    1:02.21  
                 30.27      1:02.21 (31.94)
  3 Brockman, Hannah C     20 SPA               1:00.61    1:02.96  
                 30.65      1:02.96 (32.31)
  4 Shell, Brooke A        17 YCF               1:05.10    1:03.52  
                 30.07      1:03.52 (33.45)
  5 Kallevig, MacKenzie R  18 PYP               1:01.14    1:03.66  
                 30.68      1:03.66 (32.98)
  6 Heron, Noa R           18 WFLA              1:01.23    1:03.78  
                 30.97      1:03.78 (32.81)
  7 Peterson, Skylar M     16 TIDE              1:02.28    1:04.06  
                 30.95      1:04.06 (33.11)
  8 Kelly, Avery A         16 PYP               1:03.89    1:04.39  
                 31.00      1:04.39 (33.39)
  9 Eurell, Victoria E     16 PYP               1:03.22    1:04.80  
                 30.70      1:04.80 (34.10)
 10 German, Megan R        15 TBAC              1:03.44    1:04.81  
                 31.14      1:04.81 (33.67)
 11 Bodruzic, Dora         13 WFLA              1:05.47    1:05.29  
                 31.55      1:05.29 (33.74)
 12 Turner, Caileen A      15 WFLA              1:05.87    1:05.54  
 13 Bonomo, Sophia J       17 UN                1:05.62    1:05.93  
                 31.87      1:05.93 (34.06)
 14 Paquette, Apryl N      16 TYS               1:05.30    1:06.03  
                 31.60      1:06.03 (34.43)
 15 Ellwood, Victoria N    20 TYS               1:01.40    1:06.06  
                 31.69      1:06.06 (34.37)
 16 Jensen, Allea G        15 WFLA              1:02.80    1:06.08  
                 31.89      1:06.08 (34.19)
 17 Drell, Emmie G         15 AAC               1:02.47    1:06.09  
                 32.15      1:06.09 (33.94)
 18 Antonov, Katarina M    15 UN                1:07.16    1:06.63  
                 32.13      1:06.63 (34.50)
 19 Vignec, Olivia M       15 TIDE              1:03.39    1:06.64  
                 31.53      1:06.64 (35.11)
 20 Sexton, Aliah K        14 RAD               1:09.84    1:07.39  
                 32.55      1:07.39 (34.84)
 21 Ott, Callie H          14 SPA               1:08.71    1:07.47  
 22 Barkman, Katelyn R     15 PYP               1:04.29    1:07.48  
                 32.29      1:07.48 (35.19)
 23 Fonnotto, Leah E       15 BW                1:05.52    1:07.54  
                 32.54      1:07.54 (35.00)
 24 Pyhel, McKENZIE R      16 SPA               1:05.37    1:07.83  
                 32.93      1:07.83 (34.90)
 25 Sebo, Morgan J         15 SKY               1:05.65    1:08.04  
                 32.35      1:08.04 (35.69)
 26 Fentsor, Saige M       16 RAD               1:04.67    1:08.38  
 27 Sullivan, Hannah C     16 RAD               1:09.92    1:08.43  
                 33.11      1:08.43 (35.32)
 28 Cyr, Rose T            17 PYP               1:07.52    1:08.86  
                 32.48      1:08.86 (36.38)
 28 McArthur, Camden A     15 PYP               1:08.27    1:08.86  
                 32.86      1:08.86 (36.00)
 30 Wolfe, Abigail E       15 UN                1:08.30    1:08.90  
                 33.82      1:08.90 (35.08)
 31 Fine, Ansley E         16 SPA               1:09.92    1:09.14  
                 32.62      1:09.14 (36.52)
 32 Chmara, Isabela M      15 PYP               1:04.86    1:09.21  
                 32.61      1:09.21 (36.60)
 33 Scott, Maddie Grace G  15 UN                1:09.41    1:09.54  
                 33.13      1:09.54 (36.41)
 34 Holbrook, Samantha S   17 SRQ               1:08.17    1:09.60  
                 33.61      1:09.60 (35.99)
 35 Hasara, Sophia J       16 CVST              1:07.23    1:09.63  
                 33.86      1:09.63 (35.77)
 36 Rutledge, Kate K       14 SPA               1:10.40    1:09.65  
                 33.13      1:09.65 (36.52)
 37 Baladakis, Zoe C       16 PYP               1:09.47    1:09.82  
                 33.45      1:09.82 (36.37)
 38 Gerrard, Molly D       15 SPA               1:04.59    1:10.02  
                 33.54      1:10.02 (36.48)
 39 Solak, Jorja D         15 NTA               1:10.30    1:10.08  
                 33.42      1:10.08 (36.66)
 40 Hoolihan, Caitlyn M    17 PYP               1:12.44    1:10.43  
                 33.55      1:10.43 (36.88)
 40 Steinberg, Lexie M     16 PS                1:09.41    1:10.43  
                 33.17      1:10.43 (37.26)
 42 Burke, Ainsley E       14 SPA               1:07.43    1:10.44  
                 33.36      1:10.44 (37.08)
 43 Gustafson, Emma M      15 WOJ               1:12.83    1:10.46  
                 33.92      1:10.46 (36.54)
 44 Walker, Michaela       13 BW                1:12.62    1:10.55  
                 33.72      1:10.55 (36.83)
 45 Fjare, Zoie J          11 SPA               1:12.85    1:11.29  
 46 Coons, Katelynn R      16 SRQ               1:02.09    1:11.35  
                 33.39      1:11.35 (37.96)
 47 Garofalo, Lalita H     16 UN                1:11.00    1:11.46  
                 34.39      1:11.46 (37.07)
 48 Noll, Shea E           15 PS                1:10.05    1:11.65  
                 34.37      1:11.65 (37.28)
 49 Vizcaya, Ariana J      13 RAD               1:11.76    1:11.92  
                 34.58      1:11.92 (37.34)
 50 King, Christina M      15 UN                1:08.71    1:12.01  
                 34.18      1:12.01 (37.83)
 51 Sochocki, Emily C      15 WFLA              1:12.79    1:12.38  
                 34.67      1:12.38 (37.71)
 52 Fahey, Kaitlin B       16 RAD               1:11.54    1:13.07  
                 35.08      1:13.07 (37.99)
 53 Bayor, Jenelle M       16 SRQ               1:12.92    1:13.08  
                 34.73      1:13.08 (38.35)
 54 Caswell, Mary E        15 YCF               1:17.56    1:13.12  
                 34.62      1:13.12 (38.50)
 55 Peterson, Delaney A    12 TIDE              1:16.90    1:14.86  
                 36.02      1:14.86 (38.84)
 56 Spilker, Ella C        14 WOJ               1:17.77    1:15.11  
                 36.00      1:15.11 (39.11)
 57 Nuguit, Gianna         16 FE                1:20.05    1:17.72  
                 36.31      1:17.72 (41.41)
 58 Labella, Morgan S      11 CVST              1:16.54    1:17.74  
                 36.17      1:17.74 (41.57)
 59 Provenzano, Erin R     15 RAD               1:21.22    1:17.88  
                 35.42      1:17.88 (42.46)
 60 Amaya, Alexa M         15 UN                1:17.84    1:19.08  
                 36.72      1:19.08 (42.36)
 61 Rexroad, Annaliese G   15 WFLA                   NT    1:19.99  
                 37.58      1:19.99 (42.41)
 62 Lapka, Christiane E    16 RAD               1:28.74    1:31.22  
                 42.07      1:31.22 (49.15)
 -- Forrister, Emma N      15 SPA               1:04.04         NS  
 -- Venator, Aletheia A    15 SPA               1:11.80         NS  
 -- Bach, Anna M           19 MVAC              1:13.13         NS  
 -- Burns, Ella G          16 SKY               1:07.29         NS  
 -- Duval, Phoebe J        15 SRQ               1:06.15         NS  
 -- McEwan, Ava J          16 PYP               1:10.37         NS  
 -- Swarts, Alaina M       10 PS                1:25.35         NS  
 -- Forrister, Ana C       17 SPA               1:02.42         NS  
 -- Cardosi, Lauren A      16 BERK              1:05.14         NS  
 -- Osborne, Summer A      17 TBAC              1:00.95         NS