St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                    7/7/2019 - 8:50 AM
      SPA - SEMINOLE SUNRISE SWIM MEET - 7/5/2019 to 7/7/2019       
 
 Event 75  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Beede, Brooke B        13 UN                1:03.20    1:03.16  
                 30.60      1:03.16 (32.56)
  2 Valantiejus, Isabelle  14 CAT               1:02.90    1:03.80  
                 30.68      1:03.80 (33.12)
  3 Kevedris, Brynn B      14 SRQ                    NT    1:04.65  
                 31.22      1:04.65 (33.43)
  4 Daniels, Gavriela M    13 TBAC              1:04.05    1:04.79  
                 30.76      1:04.79 (34.03)
  5 Baranova, Ekaterina *  13 PS                1:08.29    1:05.11  
                 32.24      1:05.11 (32.87)
  6 Robinson, Arden F      14 TBAC              1:06.35    1:05.17  
                 31.12      1:05.17 (34.05)
  7 Ramsey, Jahzara I      13 RAD               1:05.74    1:05.22  
                 30.39      1:05.22 (34.83)
  8 McDonough, Elizabeth   13 TBAC              1:07.56    1:05.48  
                 32.21      1:05.48 (33.27)
  9 Labella, Kaitlyn O     14 CVST              1:08.76    1:05.70  
                 31.88      1:05.70 (33.82)
 10 Candelora, Maria K     14 PYP               1:03.15    1:05.87  
                 31.26      1:05.87 (34.61)
 11 Edwards, Ava A         13 PS                1:04.20    1:05.92  
                 31.70      1:05.92 (34.22)
 12 Helfrich, Daliah R     13 SRQ               1:07.71    1:06.59  
                 32.36      1:06.59 (34.23)
 13 DeOrsey, Madison G     14 WFLA              1:06.53    1:06.81  
 14 Colegrove, Ashley J    14 PYP               1:08.46    1:06.89  
                 31.72      1:06.89 (35.17)
 15 Emerson, Claire M      14 SPA               1:06.23    1:07.10  
                 31.97      1:07.10 (35.13)
 16 Brown, Alexa S         14 BW                1:04.51    1:07.28  
                 31.47      1:07.28 (35.81)
 17 Chorrushi, Gillian E   14 UN                1:06.48    1:07.81  
                 32.57      1:07.81 (35.24)
 18 Hilt, Lilli V          14 UN                1:03.61    1:08.00  
                 31.79      1:08.00 (36.21)
 19 Adams, Ava M           13 UN                1:06.80    1:08.11  
                 32.30      1:08.11 (35.81)
 20 McDonald, Macey M      14 SPA               1:09.55    1:08.47  
                 33.40      1:08.47 (35.07)
 21 Williams, Raeghan M    14 WFLA              1:10.22    1:08.56  
                 33.23      1:08.56 (35.33)
 22 Salgado, Cat J         13 CVST              1:11.08    1:08.88  
                 32.81      1:08.88 (36.07)
 23 Ramic, Elvira I        14 TBAC              1:08.66    1:08.93  
                 32.39      1:08.93 (36.54)
 24 Walls, Kaylee R        14 SKY               1:06.63    1:08.99  
                 33.47      1:08.99 (35.52)
 25 Johnson, Maggie K      13 SPA               1:09.34    1:09.47  
                 33.59      1:09.47 (35.88)
 26 Davidson, Tessa P      13 PYP               1:08.75    1:09.52  
                 33.65      1:09.52 (35.87)
 27 Belder, Gaby E         13 SKY               1:08.80    1:09.87  
                 33.43      1:09.87 (36.44)
 28 Blythe, Malia N        14 BW                1:12.41    1:09.96  
                 33.70      1:09.96 (36.26)
 29 Cyr, Emily M           14 PYP               1:09.88    1:10.07  
                 33.39      1:10.07 (36.68)
 30 Thompson, Emily J      14 WOJ               1:12.08    1:10.24  
                 33.28      1:10.24 (36.96)
 31 Hahm, Abigail E        13 TYS               1:12.48    1:10.36  
                 33.72      1:10.36 (36.64)
 32 Finnegan, Keira M      13 TYS               1:11.04    1:10.44  
                 34.46      1:10.44 (35.98)
 33 Noga, Abigail K        13 SPA               1:10.80    1:10.83  
                 33.93      1:10.83 (36.90)
 34 Chumbler, Ella J       13 NTA               1:10.44    1:11.01  
                 33.84      1:11.01 (37.17)
 35 Idippili, Sandali W    13 UN                  56.93    1:11.24  
                 33.59      1:11.24 (37.65)
 36 Mercado, Jeslanie G    13 MVAC              1:12.75    1:11.81  
                 33.71      1:11.81 (38.10)
 37 Kohn, Carisa A         14 SRQ               1:09.92    1:12.14  
                 34.51      1:12.14 (37.63)
 38 Bordeaux, Olivia A     13 WFLA              1:10.97    1:12.18  
                 34.68      1:12.18 (37.50)
 39 Salas, Sabrina I       13 UN                1:11.61    1:13.22  
                 34.58      1:13.22 (38.64)
 40 Alwood, Norah J        13 BW                1:13.51    1:13.46  
                 35.26      1:13.46 (38.20)
 40 Lather, Amanda R       14 AAC               1:12.61    1:13.46  
                 34.71      1:13.46 (38.75)
 42 Scott, Bailey E        13 TYS               1:10.36    1:13.63  
                 35.18      1:13.63 (38.45)
 43 Shustarich, Sophia Y   13 FE                1:19.94    1:17.69  
                 36.64      1:17.69 (41.05)
 44 Thornsberry, Ella M    13 WFLA              1:21.51    1:20.30  
                 38.24      1:20.30 (42.06)
 45 Fontanari, Sabrina     13 TYS               1:18.32    1:20.96  
                 37.15      1:20.96 (43.81)
 46 Ackerman, Isabel K     13 WFLA              1:20.72    1:21.50  
                 38.55      1:21.50 (42.95)
 47 Ellis, Ainsley S       13 SRQ               1:24.42    1:22.08  
                 39.00      1:22.08 (43.08)
 48 Mansur, Malika N       13 TYS               1:37.71    1:38.27  
                 43.31      1:38.27 (54.96)
 -- Taulbee, Miles E       14 AAC               1:14.75         NS  
 -- Pinkos, Catherine D    14 TYS               1:11.62         NS  
 -- Mejia, Lucia *         13 PYP               1:11.11         NS  
 -- Egosi, Sofia           13 TBAC              1:14.59         NS  
 -- Richards, Zoe A        14 TIDE              1:19.02         NS  
 -- Bryan, Emma G          14 UN                1:10.51         NS  
 -- Carter, Caylin J       13 TBAC              1:05.72         NS