St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                    7/7/2019 - 9:53 AM
      SPA - SEMINOLE SUNRISE SWIM MEET - 7/5/2019 to 7/7/2019       
 
 Event 83  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Morgan, Michelle N     14 PS                1:07.93    1:10.72  
                 35.37      1:10.72 (35.35)
  2 Kaloostian, Kendall G  14 TBAC              1:14.51    1:12.84  
                 34.72      1:12.84 (38.12)
  3 Lehman, Maddie K       13 SWIM              1:14.98    1:13.76  
                 36.19      1:13.76 (37.57)
  4 Johnson, Maggie K      13 SPA               1:15.31    1:15.80  
                 36.61      1:15.80 (39.19)
  5 Hilt, Lilli V          14 UN                1:12.44    1:16.69  
                 37.02      1:16.69 (39.67)
  6 DeOrsey, Madison G     14 WFLA              1:18.76    1:16.80  
                 38.28      1:16.80 (38.52)
  7 Helfrich, Daliah R     13 SRQ               1:19.49    1:17.14  
                 36.83      1:17.14 (40.31)
  8 Thompson, Emily J      14 WOJ               1:22.49    1:17.43  
                 37.23      1:17.43 (40.20)
  9 Emerson, Claire M      14 SPA               1:16.11    1:18.38  
                 37.44      1:18.38 (40.94)
 10 Edwards, Ava A         13 PS                1:20.70    1:18.70  
                 38.29      1:18.70 (40.41)
 11 Mercado, Jeslanie G    13 MVAC              1:21.63    1:19.28  
                 39.07      1:19.28 (40.21)
 12 Blythe, Malia N        14 BW                1:23.25    1:19.98  
                 39.45      1:19.98 (40.53)
 13 Walls, Kaylee R        14 SKY               1:14.35    1:20.06  
                 38.88      1:20.06 (41.18)
 14 Adams, Ava M           13 UN                1:18.55    1:20.53  
                 38.96      1:20.53 (41.57)
 15 Idippili, Sandali W    13 UN                1:25.76    1:20.54  
                 39.57      1:20.54 (40.97)
 16 Chorrushi, Gillian E   14 UN                1:23.57    1:20.62  
                 39.86      1:20.62 (40.76)
 17 Williams, Raeghan M    14 WFLA              1:22.51    1:21.65  
                 40.81      1:21.65 (40.84)
 18 Finnegan, Keira M      13 TYS               1:20.61    1:22.98  
                 41.18      1:22.98 (41.80)
 19 McDonald, Macey M      14 SPA               1:21.06    1:24.23  
                 42.71      1:24.23 (41.52)
 20 Cyr, Emily M           14 PYP               1:26.40    1:25.34  
                 41.63      1:25.34 (43.71)
 21 Kohn, Carisa A         14 SRQ               1:25.02    1:26.08  
                 42.21      1:26.08 (43.87)
 22 Scott, Bailey E        13 TYS               1:25.89    1:26.53  
                 41.42      1:26.53 (45.11)
 23 Davidson, Tessa P      13 PYP                    NT    1:26.77  
                 42.37      1:26.77 (44.40)
 24 Salgado, Cat J         13 CVST              1:28.18    1:26.89  
                 41.62      1:26.89 (45.27)
 25 Bordeaux, Olivia A     13 WFLA              1:27.51    1:30.22  
                 43.44      1:30.22 (46.78)
 26 Salas, Sabrina I       13 UN                1:33.18    1:32.07  
                 44.42      1:32.07 (47.65)
 27 Mansur, Malika N       13 TYS               1:38.64    1:36.26  
                 47.75      1:36.26 (48.51)
 28 Thornsberry, Ella M    13 WFLA              1:39.47    1:37.35  
                 48.42      1:37.35 (48.93)
 29 Shustarich, Sophia Y   13 FE                1:37.35    1:37.48  
                 47.40      1:37.48 (50.08)
 -- Taulbee, Miles E       14 AAC               1:26.83         NS  
 -- Richards, Zoe A        14 TIDE              1:24.98         NS  
 -- Rines, Ava L           13 YCF               1:26.56         NS  
 -- Egosi, Sofia           13 TBAC              1:26.63         NS