St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                   7/7/2019 - 12:14 PM
      SPA - SEMINOLE SUNRISE SWIM MEET - 7/5/2019 to 7/7/2019       
 
 Event 88  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sherman, Jake P        14 BW                2:22.31    2:25.15  
                                1:08.35 ( )
        1:52.35 (44.00)     2:25.15 (32.80)
  2 Wolfe, Jeffrey D       13 UN                2:29.85    2:28.34  
                 31.30      1:10.23 (38.93)
        1:55.51 (45.28)     2:28.34 (32.83)
  3 Romero Salgado, Jorge  14 SRQ               2:36.49    2:33.10  
                 33.60      1:15.97 (42.37)
        1:58.30 (42.33)     2:33.10 (34.80)
  4 Corn, Elias M          13 SRQ               2:30.45    2:33.72  
                 33.30      1:15.23 (41.93)
        1:59.94 (44.71)     2:33.72 (33.78)
  5 Repak, Jayden C        13 CVST              2:34.74    2:34.89  
                 33.54      1:16.07 (42.53)
        2:01.33 (45.26)     2:34.89 (33.56)
  6 Cardosi, Dylan P       13 BERK              2:38.51    2:35.84  
                 32.53      1:15.43 (42.90)
        2:04.08 (48.65)     2:35.84 (31.76)
  7 Shaffer, Christian D   14 WOJ               2:48.93    2:38.70  
                 33.04      1:13.98 (40.94)
        2:03.44 (49.46)     2:38.70 (35.26)
  8 Schwenk, Toby C        13 SRQ               2:48.10    2:39.40  
                 36.65      1:16.00 (39.35)
        2:06.58 (50.58)     2:39.40 (32.82)
  9 Murphy, Ronan H        13 SRQ               2:38.66    2:39.51  
                 34.46      1:15.54 (41.08)
        2:04.84 (49.30)     2:39.51 (34.67)
 10 Runyan, Ethan M        14 WOJ               2:45.93    2:40.03  
                 31.90      1:13.24 (41.34)
        2:02.85 (49.61)     2:40.03 (37.18)
 11 Canabal, Gabriel M     14 WOJ               2:49.60    2:41.65  
                 31.30      1:15.05 (43.75)
        2:06.37 (51.32)     2:41.65 (35.28)
 12 McDonald, Preston M    14 WFLA              2:48.26    2:45.54  
                 35.16      1:18.13 (42.97)
        2:10.87 (52.74)     2:45.54 (34.67)
 13 Sanchez, Andrew C      14 UN                2:55.41    2:46.12  
                 36.63      1:21.51 (44.88)
        2:07.98 (46.47)     2:46.12 (38.14)
 14 Horn, Kelly S          14 WOJ               2:54.80    2:48.37  
                 34.57      1:19.78 (45.21)
        2:10.98 (51.20)     2:48.37 (37.39)
 15 Rodriguez, Alex F      13 SWIM              2:54.82    2:48.91  
                 34.32      1:18.60 (44.28)
        2:13.32 (54.72)     2:48.91 (35.59)
 16 Kauffold, Carter A     13 SRQ               3:00.54    2:51.29  
                 37.55      1:26.39 (48.84)
        2:13.70 (47.31)     2:51.29 (37.59)
 17 Tang, Flavio A         14 TYS               2:51.44    2:53.09  
                 36.49      1:21.74 (45.25)
        2:14.49 (52.75)     2:53.09 (38.60)
 18 Shanahan, Sean         13 UN                2:55.85    2:54.17  
                 37.02      1:24.05 (47.03)
        2:16.51 (52.46)     2:54.17 (37.66)
 19 Ryan, Kristian P       14 SRQ               2:57.18    2:54.61  
                 36.46      1:22.35 (45.89)
        2:18.66 (56.31)     2:54.61 (35.95)
 20 Strickland, Aidan X    13 TBAC              3:04.39    2:55.21  
                 40.09      1:24.77 (44.68)
        2:16.53 (51.76)     2:55.21 (38.68)
 21 Benton, Kole K         14 WOJ               2:49.60    2:57.32  
                 38.13      1:27.13 (49.00)
        2:19.55 (52.42)     2:57.32 (37.77)
 22 Zambrano, Daniel A     14 YCF               2:57.44    3:02.27  
                 38.03      1:25.47 (47.44)
        2:16.89 (51.42)     3:02.27 (45.38)
 23 Iltchev, Stefan I      13 SPA               3:11.87    3:07.65  
                 42.53      1:30.53 (48.00)
        2:25.72 (55.19)     3:07.65 (41.93)
 24 Nguyen, Trunk T        13 TYS                    NT    3:16.16  
                 44.77      1:38.24 (53.47)
        2:32.87 (54.63)     3:16.16 (43.29)
 25 Borsari, Ben D         13 CAT               3:14.58    3:16.97  
                 44.34      1:35.57 (51.23)
      2:36.65 (1:01.08)     3:16.97 (40.32)
 26 Besecker, Alex         14 SPA               3:33.11    3:31.54  
                 45.87      1:40.92 (55.05)
      2:44.60 (1:03.68)     3:31.54 (46.94)
 -- Besecker, Gabe         14 SPA               2:57.15         DQ  
                 41.32      1:28.40 (47.08)
        2:24.15 (55.75)          DQ (41.57)
 -- Shoemaker, Henry C     13 SRQ               2:40.55         NS  
 -- McEwan, Hayden R       14 PYP               2:40.96         NS  
 -- Sanderson, Maxwell M   14 SKY               3:09.63         NS