St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                   7/7/2019 - 12:14 PM
      SPA - SEMINOLE SUNRISE SWIM MEET - 7/5/2019 to 7/7/2019       
 
 Event 90  Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cecil, Robert S        19 AAC                 23.89      24.90  
  2 Ramsey, Zuri           17 RAD                 23.98      24.98  
  3 Ortanez, Dominic       17 PYP                 24.75      25.46  
  4 Thornsberry, Logan S   16 WFLA                24.96      25.60  
  5 Gottlieb, Michael A    18 PYP                 25.04      25.61  
  6 Kaatze, Jack H         17 BW                     NT      26.07  
  7 Long, Ethan T          19 AAC                 24.26      26.19  
  8 Quint, Logan M         21 YCF                 25.59      26.40  
  9 Walters, Peyton J      16 PYP                 26.18      26.84  
 10 Fonnotto, John R       17 BW                  25.53      26.90  
 11 Rubin, Jacob N         19 PYP                    NT      26.92  
 11 Lankton, Douglas E     17 BW                  26.59      26.92  
 13 Ramsey, Jabari B       19 RAD                 25.68      26.93  
 14 Sadler, Noah P         17 YCF                 26.00      27.24  
 15 Lambridis, Alexi A     15 SPA                 26.82      27.29  
 16 Zondlo, Sam M          17 PYP                 28.30      27.43  
 17 Moros, Ezra E          16 AAC                 26.99      27.50  
 18 Burns, Jake S          16 PYP                 26.22      27.67  
 19 Nogueira, Joao         15 MVAC                27.52      27.74  
 20 Martin, Colton G       17 WOJ                 27.69      27.80  
 21 Bennett, Zach T        18 TBAC                26.66      27.82  
 22 Malecot, Robert B      16 WFLA                27.78      27.83  
 23 Tsai, Alex A           15 TBAC                27.60      27.96  
 24 O'Connor, Liam P       16 YCF                 28.92      28.27  
 25 Fields, Charles        17 UN                  26.25      28.88  
 26 Ghizzoni, Dominic A    15 SPA                 28.32      28.89  
 27 Parman, Chase H        16 YCF                 28.56      29.01  
 28 Peng, David Z          15 TYS                 28.21      29.10  
 29 Spilker, Collin W      15 WOJ                 30.04      29.27  
 30 Grantham, Hunter H     15 RAD                 29.53      29.56  
 31 Morgan, Glynn R        16 PS                  29.03      29.89  
 32 Thibodeau, Kaden S     13 CAT                 31.77      30.07  
 33 Kantor, Frank A        16 AAC                 30.91      30.69  
 34 Godcharles, Rhett P    16 WFLA                   NT      30.81  
 35 Gartside, Bryce S      16 SKY                 31.46      31.66  
 36 Labasbas, Joshua I     15 YCF                 35.00      31.91  
 37 Koutin, Gabriel B      16 UN                  32.49      32.01  
 38 Parman, Reef M         12 YCF                 33.10      33.94  
 39 Griffin, Bennett B     15 WOJ                 35.68      35.13  
 40 Barr, Hayden J         10 WFLA                37.54      35.99  
 41 Nguyen, Trent H        10 TYS                 40.34      42.33  
 42 Rosochowicz, Kye A     10 FE                     NT      55.10  
 -- Swindell, Travis J     17 RAD                 27.17         NS  
 -- Clems, Elijah Z        14 RAD                    NT         NS  
 -- Cohen, Eli N           17 PYP                 28.99         NS  
 -- Knoedler, Derek J       9 FE                     NT         NS  
 -- Chiles, James R        14 FE                  33.76         NS  
 -- Dubs, Chasen E         18 SKY                 24.89         NS