St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                   7/7/2019 - 12:14 PM
      SPA - SEMINOLE SUNRISE SWIM MEET - 7/5/2019 to 7/7/2019       
 
 Event 91  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Morgan, Michelle N     14 PS                  28.13      28.87  
  2 Candelora, Maria K     14 PYP                 28.71      29.06  
  3 Ramsey, Jahzara I      13 RAD                 28.88      29.20  
  4 Brown, Alexa S         14 BW                  28.95      29.45  
  5 Valantiejus, Isabelle  14 CAT                 28.50      29.63  
  6 Kevedris, Brynn B      14 SRQ                    NT      29.67  
  7 Robinson, Arden F      14 TBAC                29.64      29.97  
  8 McDonough, Elizabeth   13 TBAC                30.12      30.07  
  9 Daniels, Gavriela M    13 TBAC                31.18      30.19  
 10 Ott, Callie H          14 SPA                 30.99      30.24  
 11 Chorrushi, Gillian E   14 UN                  30.00      30.27  
 12 Sexton, Aliah K        14 RAD                 30.42      30.38  
 13 Cannella, Ashlin M     13 AAC                 28.88      30.42  
 14 DeOrsey, Madison G     14 WFLA                31.05      30.66  
 15 Adams, Ava M           13 UN                  30.80      30.82  
 16 Noga, Abigail K        13 SPA                 31.04      30.93  
 16 Salgado, Cat J         13 CVST                31.65      30.93  
 18 Colegrove, Ashley J    14 PYP                 30.46      31.02  
 19 Finnegan, Keira M      13 TYS                 31.21      31.17  
 20 Davidson, Tessa P      13 PYP                 31.15      31.56  
 21 Ramic, Elvira I        14 TBAC                30.48      31.58  
 22 Cyr, Emily M           14 PYP                 32.50      32.00  
 23 Blythe, Malia N        14 BW                  31.91      32.06  
 24 Burke, Ainsley E       14 SPA                 31.55      32.23  
 25 Pilcher, Becca C       14 SRQ                 32.00      32.54  
 26 Belder, Gaby E         13 SKY                 31.99      32.58  
 27 Thompson, Emily J      14 WOJ                 32.81      32.68  
 28 Vizcaya, Ariana J      13 RAD                 31.30      32.85  
 29 Hahm, Abigail E        13 TYS                 32.81      33.08  
 30 Bordeaux, Olivia A     13 WFLA                31.67      33.35  
 31 Lather, Amanda R       14 AAC                 32.39      33.91  
 32 Fontanari, Sabrina     13 TYS                    NT      34.60  
 33 Ackerman, Isabel K     13 WFLA                34.80      34.90  
 34 Ramsey, Katie J        14 PYP                 33.47      35.51  
 35 Spilker, Ella C        14 WOJ                 34.61      35.66  
 36 Ellis, Ainsley S       13 SRQ                 36.42      36.73  
 37 Mansur, Malika N       13 TYS                 41.43      41.33  
 -- Mejia, Lucia *         13 PYP                 32.29         NS  
 -- Bryan, Emma G          14 UN                  31.61         NS  
 -- Carter, Caylin J       13 TBAC                31.14         NS  
 -- Richards, Zoe A        14 TIDE                32.13         NS  
 -- Rines, Ava L           13 YCF                 31.69         NS