St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                    7/7/2019 - 1:12 PM
      SPA - SEMINOLE SUNRISE SWIM MEET - 7/5/2019 to 7/7/2019       
 
 Event 105  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gore, Aubryanna O      10 PYP               1:12.40    1:10.72  
                 32.79      1:10.72 (37.93)
  2 Nicor-Pereira, Selena  10 CAT               1:13.22    1:11.10  
                 34.15      1:11.10 (36.95)
  3 Ordonez, Alejandra C    9 MVAC              1:11.63    1:12.32  
                 34.39      1:12.32 (37.93)
  4 Davis, Annika G        10 CAT               1:14.14    1:12.65  
                 34.25      1:12.65 (38.40)
  5 Hansen, Karrington L   10 SPA               1:17.71    1:15.26  
                 35.85      1:15.26 (39.41)
  6 Nichols, Sophie C      10 CVST              1:16.43    1:16.60  
                 36.43      1:16.60 (40.17)
  7 Marsala, Chase M       10 WFLA              1:16.00    1:17.22  
                 36.21      1:17.22 (41.01)
  8 Coles, Kylie R         10 CVST              1:20.45    1:18.37  
                 36.88      1:18.37 (41.49)
  9 Polk, Molly R           9 CVST              1:22.33    1:19.47  
                 37.11      1:19.47 (42.36)
 10 Krajewski, Sofia M      9 SRQ               1:20.39    1:19.71  
                 37.33      1:19.71 (42.38)
 11 Adams, Kate E          10 UN                1:18.30    1:20.05  
                 37.33      1:20.05 (42.72)
 12 Griffis, Sophie E      10 BW                1:24.85    1:20.15  
                 38.42      1:20.15 (41.73)
 13 Hansen, Brinkleigh B    9 SPA               1:20.37    1:22.25  
                 40.11      1:22.25 (42.14)
 14 Stenberg, Maddie L     10 CVST              1:25.84    1:24.61  
                 40.52      1:24.61 (44.09)
 15 Renick, Kiley R         9 SRQ               1:30.87    1:24.79  
                 39.48      1:24.79 (45.31)
 16 Pistanek, Mia C         8 UN                1:34.83    1:24.94  
                 40.05      1:24.94 (44.89)
 17 Dieffenthaller, Cathe  10 SPA               1:24.82    1:24.95  
                 39.91      1:24.95 (45.04)
 18 James, Sophie I        10 PYP               1:25.61    1:26.01  
                 40.72      1:26.01 (45.29)
 19 Bartling, Alexa G      10 PYP               1:27.77    1:26.13  
                 40.71      1:26.13 (45.42)
 20 Hilt, Ally P            9 UN                     NT    1:26.58  
                 41.28      1:26.58 (45.30)
 21 Kohn, Cara A            9 SRQ               1:30.36    1:28.91  
                 41.71      1:28.91 (47.20)
 22 Evich, Eva A            9 CAT               1:30.16    1:28.99  
                 41.86      1:28.99 (47.13)
 23 Jonsson, Elin K         9 TIDE              1:37.87    1:29.10  
                 41.25      1:29.10 (47.85)
 24 Waters, Elizabeth R    10 TBAC              1:32.16    1:30.83  
                 41.74      1:30.83 (49.09)
 25 Nishman, Isabella S     8 CAT               1:42.76    1:31.72  
                 43.69      1:31.72 (48.03)
 26 Wickstrom, Kaia M       8 CAT               1:37.16    1:32.23  
                 44.71      1:32.23 (47.52)
 27 Hissa, Emily G          9 UN                1:38.01    1:33.68  
                 43.71      1:33.68 (49.97)
 28 Bell, Charleigh A      10 AAC               1:42.71    1:35.30  
 29 Clark, Alex A           8 WFLA              1:39.89    1:37.75  
                 45.78      1:37.75 (51.97)
 30 Green, Sara A          10 SRQ               1:48.01    1:37.86  
                 44.15      1:37.86 (53.71)
 31 Halvorsen, Malia W     10 PYP               1:32.25    1:37.94  
                 45.72      1:37.94 (52.22)
 32 Osborne, Peyton F       7 CVST              1:44.05    1:42.88  
                 47.21      1:42.88 (55.67)
 33 Stenberg, Hadley L      9 CVST              1:48.00    1:44.68  
                 46.54      1:44.68 (58.14)
 34 Fortune, Makynzie N     9 CAT               1:58.10    1:59.54  
                 50.54    1:59.54 (1:09.00)
 35 Myers, Alex L           7 CVST              2:03.64    2:02.00  
                 56.92    2:02.00 (1:05.08)
 36 Scherer, Jamie M        7 NTA               2:08.25    2:02.07  
                 54.16    2:02.07 (1:07.91)
 37 Rele, Tejaswini R       8 CAT               2:20.26    2:30.74  
               1:11.00    2:30.74 (1:19.74)
 -- Faiella, Reagan P      10 UN                1:24.45         NS