St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                    7/7/2019 - 2:48 PM
      SPA - SEMINOLE SUNRISE SWIM MEET - 7/5/2019 to 7/7/2019       
 
 Event 113  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Schwenk, Taylor A      11 SRQ                 36.15      34.39  
  2 Chimidkhorloo, Sarnai  12 PYP                 34.77      34.80  
  3 Koveraite, Ugne        12 WFLA                   NT      36.07  
  4 Hite, Abby E           12 SRQ                 35.52      36.45  
  5 Wilhelm, Sydney M      12 PYP                 39.07      38.29  
  6 Tang, Katie M          11 SRQ                 40.86      38.54  
  7 Garofalo, Lakshmi H    12 UN                  39.10      38.79  
  8 Hissa, Abigail L       12 UN                  37.87      38.93  
  9 Jones, Hattie F        11 PYP                 38.92      39.02  
 10 Sykes, Abby M          12 NTA                 44.07      39.05  
 11 Jaffe, Logan I         12 PYP                 38.09      39.06  
 12 Shuff, Kayla J         12 TIDE                40.83      39.55  
 13 Mandzik, Amaja E       12 SPA                 40.43      40.45  
 14 Ulewicz, Charlotte M   11 PYP                 42.68      41.47  
 15 Ruste, Jena            11 FE                  41.34      42.24  
 16 Kuebelbeck, Grace K    11 BW                  44.39      42.35  
 17 Parker, Kai R          11 UN                  42.88      42.41  
 18 Ramos, Angelina        11 YCF                 40.91      42.80  
 19 Nogueira, Anna         11 MVAC                41.50      42.85  
 20 Henkel, Sara K         11 WFLA                43.78      42.96  
 21 Polk, Maddie G         11 CVST                43.59      43.04  
 22 Smith, McKenna A       12 CVST                41.86      43.52  
 23 Mendenhall, Meredith   12 TYS                 41.89      43.83  
 24 Trujillo, Gianna       11 TYS                 43.58      44.53  
 25 Bazan, Isabel I        12 SRQ                 44.21      44.58  
 26 Meyer, Sophie M        11 PS                  48.86      44.72  
 27 Williams, Kathryn A    11 NTA                    NT      44.90  
 28 Spradlen, Callie M     12 YCF                 45.36      45.17  
 29 Bright, Regan M        11 FE                  46.51      45.43  
 30 Hickman, Madison R     11 FE                  50.01      45.91  
 31 Scherer, Adalyn J      11 NTA                 53.88      46.56  
 32 O'Connor, Alexyz L     12 PYP                 49.01      47.10  
 33 Judd, Lila P           11 PS                  46.22      47.31  
 34 Morris, Camora J       11 CAT                 45.31      48.62  
 35 Solak, Jasia D         11 NTA                 48.18      49.41  
 36 Noga, Mary E           11 SPA                 48.70      49.68  
 37 Murphy, Paisley G      11 UN                  57.27      51.49  
 38 Campbell, Kaylee R     11 SWIM                53.22      53.90  
 39 Nguyen, Peyton R       12 CAT                 54.39      56.33  
 -- Mucci, Michelle P      11 TBAC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Shull, Sophie A        11 WFLA                52.57         NS  
 -- Cramer, Claire A       11 WFLA                43.49         NS  
 -- Raxwal, Bhuvi E        12 PS                  53.13         NS  
 -- Weisser, Elsa J        11 PS                  51.63         NS