St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                    7/7/2019 - 2:48 PM
      SPA - SEMINOLE SUNRISE SWIM MEET - 7/5/2019 to 7/7/2019       
 
 Event 115  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Nicor-Pereira, Selena  10 CAT                 35.83      37.02  
  2 Sanders, Janae D       10 PYP                 37.02      37.45  
  3 Hansen, Karrington L   10 SPA                 40.65      40.50  
  4 Ordonez, Alejandra C    9 MVAC                40.18      40.85  
  5 Nichols, Sophie C      10 CVST                42.62      42.03  
  6 Marsala, Chase M       10 WFLA                39.40      42.13  
  7 Krajewski, Sofia M      9 SRQ                 43.32      42.37  
  8 Ling, Anna S           10 PYP                 43.67      42.86  
  9 Hansen, Brinkleigh B    9 SPA                 40.56      43.69  
 10 Polk, Molly R           9 CVST                43.70      43.96  
 11 Renick, Kiley R         9 SRQ                 44.79      44.38  
 12 Griffis, Sophie E      10 BW                     NT      44.76  
 13 James, Sophie I        10 PYP                 46.55      45.08  
 14 Blunier, Mackenzie B    9 CAT                 45.76      47.27  
 15 Adams, Kate E          10 UN                  45.92      47.37  
 16 Kohn, Cara A            9 SRQ                 49.46      47.62  
 17 Waters, Elizabeth R    10 TBAC                50.78      48.88  
 18 Stenberg, Maddie L     10 CVST                57.68      49.06  
 19 Hilt, Ally P            9 UN                     NT      49.10  
 20 Canfield, Kaitlyn M     8 FE                  57.16      49.74  
 21 Jonsson, Elin K         9 TIDE                   NT      50.38  
 22 Ballesteros, Hiyas I    9 CAT                 50.20      51.09  
 23 Hissa, Emily G          9 UN                  50.98      53.18  
 24 Halvorsen, Malia W     10 PYP                 51.01      53.57  
 25 Green, Sara A          10 SRQ                 57.01      54.87  
 26 Stenberg, Hadley L      9 CVST              1:04.46      56.24  
 27 Fortune, Makynzie N     9 CAT                 54.82    1:01.01  
 28 Bell, Charleigh A      10 AAC               1:09.72    1:05.96  
 -- Faiella, Reagan P      10 UN                  44.22         NS