St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                    7/7/2019 - 2:48 PM
      SPA - SEMINOLE SUNRISE SWIM MEET - 7/5/2019 to 7/7/2019       
 
 Event 117  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jaffe, Logan I         12 PYP               1:11.17    1:11.33  
                 33.91      1:11.33 (37.42)
  2 Chimidkhorloo, Sarnai  12 PYP               1:13.02    1:14.72  
                 35.29      1:14.72 (39.43)
  3 Jonsson, Lily K        11 TIDE              1:17.32    1:16.68  
                 35.28      1:16.68 (41.40)
  4 Schwenk, Taylor A      11 SRQ               1:22.89    1:18.63  
                 36.92      1:18.63 (41.71)
  5 Clayton, Abby K        12 UN                1:19.93    1:19.12  
                 37.39      1:19.12 (41.73)
  6 Arrazcaeta, Bella M    11 TIDE              1:23.27    1:22.83  
                 38.29      1:22.83 (44.54)
  7 Dieffenthaller, Isabe  12 SPA               1:26.12    1:25.04  
                 39.12      1:25.04 (45.92)
  8 Smith, McKenna A       12 CVST              1:29.45    1:27.93  
                 40.36      1:27.93 (47.57)
  9 Polk, Maddie G         11 CVST              1:29.61    1:28.08  
                 41.92      1:28.08 (46.16)
 10 Mendenhall, Meredith   12 TYS               1:29.47    1:28.44  
                 40.29      1:28.44 (48.15)
 11 Tang, Katie M          11 SRQ               1:30.35    1:28.60  
                 42.15      1:28.60 (46.45)
 12 Ulewicz, Charlotte M   11 PYP               1:31.86    1:34.14  
                 45.97      1:34.14 (48.17)
 13 Kuebelbeck, Grace K    11 BW                1:29.96    1:34.62  
                 43.08      1:34.62 (51.54)
 14 Bazan, Isabel I        12 SRQ                    NT    1:35.05  
                 43.14      1:35.05 (51.91)
 15 Fix, Milena A          12 SRQ               1:33.42    1:36.61  
                 42.96      1:36.61 (53.65)
 16 Bright, Regan M        11 FE                1:39.67    1:37.24  
                 45.13      1:37.24 (52.11)
 17 Williams, Kathryn A    11 NTA                    NT    1:39.07  
                 46.94      1:39.07 (52.13)
 18 Judd, Lila P           11 PS                1:48.55    1:49.04  
                 50.06      1:49.04 (58.98)
 19 Solak, Jasia D         11 NTA               1:56.87    1:58.26  
                 54.55    1:58.26 (1:03.71)
 -- Hague, Reece J         12 BW                1:25.76         NS