St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                    7/7/2019 - 2:48 PM
      SPA - SEMINOLE SUNRISE SWIM MEET - 7/5/2019 to 7/7/2019       
 
 Event 118  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wickstrom, Kingsley T  11 CAT               1:19.32    1:15.35  
                 36.08      1:15.35 (39.27)
  2 Biebel, Rex D          12 UN                1:19.49    1:15.59  
                 36.16      1:15.59 (39.43)
  3 Fentsor, Nathaniel S   12 RAD               1:20.51    1:15.82  
                 36.01      1:15.82 (39.81)
  4 McNab, Garret P        12 TYS               1:20.79    1:19.24  
                 37.24      1:19.24 (42.00)
  5 Burrill, Bodi C        12 CVST              1:20.78    1:20.14  
                 37.10      1:20.14 (43.04)
  6 Scolardi, Casey J      12 SRQ               1:20.87    1:21.19  
                 38.58      1:21.19 (42.61)
  7 Jones, Noah            12 BW                1:45.04    1:23.65  
                 39.03      1:23.65 (44.62)
  8 Aldrich, Nicholas C    12 YCF               1:33.23    1:25.93  
                 40.62      1:25.93 (45.31)
  9 Jones, Denis R         12 SRQ               1:30.25    1:26.05  
                 39.09      1:26.05 (46.96)
 10 Johnson, Quinn         11 UN                1:29.19    1:28.67  
                 40.51      1:28.67 (48.16)
 11 Murashkin, Gregory     12 TYS               1:33.33    1:29.80  
                 41.66      1:29.80 (48.14)
 12 Candelora, Angelo K    12 PYP               1:23.73    1:31.17  
                 39.35      1:31.17 (51.82)
 13 Murashkin, Anthony     12 TYS               1:39.10    1:31.18  
                 42.80      1:31.18 (48.38)
 14 Fuszfas, Taltos        12 SRQ               1:28.78    1:31.30  
                 39.93      1:31.30 (51.37)
 15 Hilt, Sullivan D       12 UN                     NT    1:31.81  
                 41.19      1:31.81 (50.62)
 16 Dutton, Ethan J        11 SPA                    NT    1:36.82  
                 47.16      1:36.82 (49.66)
 17 Stepanek, Evan W       11 TYS               1:37.60    1:37.11  
                 44.00      1:37.11 (53.11)
 18 Rele, Veer R           12 CAT               1:55.93    1:44.83  
                 46.09      1:44.83 (58.74)
 19 Currie, Prince-Howard  12 YCF               1:51.30    1:47.40  
                 49.57      1:47.40 (57.83)
 -- Kulish, Ryan A         12 TYS                    NT         NS