St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                 10/30/2020 - 12:47 PM
                2020 FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championship                 
                 Hosted By: Countryside High School                 
 
 Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Fort Myers                          3:35.96    3:33.05  
     1) Starling, Sydni C 12          2) Spencer, Clarice N 10        
     3) Hiers, Josie R 10             4) McMurray, Olivia M 12        
  2 Countryside                         3:36.87    3:35.27  
     1) Wright, Gisella A 10          2) German, Megan R 12           
     3) Taugner, Abigail R 12         4) Cardwell, Summer S 10        
  3 Sarasota                            3:39.73    3:36.03  
     1) Traba, Mercedes L SR          2) Chmielewski, Sumner A JR     
     3) Gobora, Sofiya SR             4) Riley, Jenna M JR            
  4 Osceola                             3:39.38    3:36.19  
     1) Valantiejus, Isabelle v 10    2) Bodruzic, Dora 10            
     3) Turner, Caileen A 11          4) Williams, Clara 12           
  5 Naples                              3:37.79    3:39.43  
     1) Chevaldova, Elizabeth 11      2) Layton, Havana 10            
     3) Naghib, Tarrah 10             4) Brisson, Sabyne 10           
  6 Barron Collier                      3:49.89    3:40.01  
     1) Havig, Maquinn 12             2) Laur, Catie N 10             
     3) Noe, Rylie 12                 4) Muller, Emery E 11           
  7 St Petersburg                       3:45.27    3:44.72  
     1) Ott, Callie H 10              2) Johnson, Maggie K 9          
     3) Growe, Alanna A 12            4) Noga, Abigail K 9            
  8 Seminole                            3:53.39    3:47.31  
     1) Golubovic, Maya A 9           2) Germosen, Isabella L 12      
     3) Williams, Raeghan M 10        4) Rinard, Carissa A 10         
  9 Clearwater                          3:55.61    3:51.90  
     1) Santiago, Annika E 10         2) Sullivan, Hannah C 12        
     3) Donovan, Olivia F 12          4) Sanchez, Constanza 10        
 10 Port Charlotte                      3:51.06    3:52.38  
     1) Negrette, Evelyn A 11         2) Romero, Lucabella C 12       
     3) Stelmaszek, Melody M 11       4) Robinson, Bryanna E 11       
 11 Largo                               3:58.60    3:58.00  
     1) Johnson, Gabby 11             2) Cavanaugh, Madison 11        
     3) Austin, Teresa 10             4) Jensen, Allea 11             
 12 Charlotte                           4:02.99    4:00.28  
     1) Manta, Roxana E 11            2) Morales, Megan 10            
     3) Douglass, Ayla N 9            4) Skupin, Charlotte J 10       
 13 Lely                                4:12.24    4:05.87  
     1) Burt, Caelan 09               2) Fernandez, Loren 11          
     3) Hurst, Emily 12               4) Witthoff, Mia 11             
 14 Southeast                           4:18.91    4:14.00  
     1) Yun, Lynn SO                  2) Lowery, Alexandra FR         
     3) Lee, Courtnie JR              4) Hite, Abigal FR              
 15 Boca Ciega                          4:16.98    4:14.92  
     1) Smith, Malani Z 11            2) Alli, Alivia M 11            
     3) Ryan, Katiana E 12            4) Williams, Shannon E 11       
 16 Braden River                        4:36.41    4:28.85  
     1) Dolenti, Zoey SR              2) Brown, Alexandrea JR         
     3) Torres, Jusline SO            4) Nader, Ryleigh M SO