St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                  11/20/2020 - 7:20 PM
         SPA - PYP NOVEMBER 2020 - 11/20/2020 to 11/22/2020         
 
 Event 1  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cecil, Robert S        21 AAC-FL              20.73      21.36  
  2 Ingerick, Logan O      17 AAC-FL              21.27      21.38  
  3 Zornan Ferguson, Zach  15 RXA-AM              21.38      21.42  
  4 Shaffer, Nick A        18 AAC-FL              21.93      21.47  
  5 Cote, Lukas A          19 SPA-FL              21.34      21.93  
  6 Schindler, Liam R      16 AAC-FL              23.54      22.34  
  7 Strezenicky Franko, R  18 SRQ-FL              21.65      22.42  
  8 Styczen, Matt M        18 SRQ-FL              21.77      22.56  
  9 Firlie, Cole E         16 SRQ-FL              23.01      22.71  
 10 Skirboll, Zoe M        16 RXA-AM              22.87      22.97  
 11 Lambridis, Alexi A     16 SPA-FL              22.83      23.17  
 12 Clements, Aidan W      14 AAC-FL              24.11      23.21  
 13 Zafirov, Dimiter W     16 SRQ-FL              22.20      23.33  
 13 Patrick, William W     16 SRQ-FL              22.78      23.33  
 15 Kravchenko, Andy D     13 UN-FL               22.55      23.42  
 16 Ochoa, Aidan M         16 RXA-AM              23.95      23.48  
 17 Grantham, Hunter H     17 RAD-FL              23.78      23.53  
 18 Cardosi, Dylan P       14 UN-FL               24.21      23.55  
 19 Pomozov, Alex V        16 SPA-FL              23.67      23.63  
 20 Jones, Nick J          16 SPA-FL              25.08      23.99  
 21 Ghizzoni, Dominic A    17 SPA-FL              23.83      24.13  
 22 Kim, Daniel S          16 SRQ-FL              23.44      24.17  
 23 Martins, Craig         16 TBAC1-FL            25.30      24.21  
 24 Cardosi, Sean R        16 AAC-FL              23.64      24.23  
 25 Beede, Brooke B        14 AAC-FL              25.45      24.25  
 26 Cooper, Soren K        13 RXA-AM              25.03      24.53  
 27 Fraher, Brendan S      15 SPA-FL              24.07      24.57  
 27 Corn, Elias M          14 SRQ-FL              24.36      24.57  
 29 Krajewski, Daniel S    13 SRQ-FL              26.08      24.60  
 30 Morgan, Glynn R        17 PS-FL               25.64      24.70  
 31 Schwenk, Toby C        14 SRQ-FL              24.52      24.81  
 32 Moesch, Marlise        20 BULL-CT             23.65      24.82  
 32 Malaj, Alex J          13 SRQ-FL              24.18      24.82  
 34 Campagnola, Joseph     11 WFLA-FL             24.75      24.85  
 35 O'Grady, Harrison K    18 PYP-FL              25.54      24.86  
 36 Shanahan, Sean M       14 PYP-FL              25.92      24.94  
 37 Pope, Alex P           14 SPA-FL              24.83      25.05  
 38 Canavarros, Corbin J   16 SRQ-FL              24.52      25.07  
 39 Flood, Abby R          17 RXA-AM              24.68      25.17  
 40 Page, Elijah           13 SRQ-FL              25.37      25.19  
 41 Morgan, Michelle N     16 PS-FL               24.75      25.21  
 42 Maloney, Liam C        14 TBAC1-FL            26.45      25.24  
 43 Jerger, Flip D         16 SPA-FL              25.90      25.29  
 44 Peters, Amadeus J      18 UN-FL               24.83      25.33  
 45 Allen, Delaney R       15 RXA-AM              26.30      25.40  
 46 Shoemaker, William B   16 SRQ-FL              25.95      25.55  
 47 Schwenk, Taylor A      13 SRQ-FL              25.61      25.58  
 48 Cannella, Ashlin M     14 AAC-FL              25.74      25.60  
 49 Shoemaker, Henry C     14 SRQ-FL              26.33      25.61  
 50 Daniels, Gavriela M    14 TBAC1-FL            25.94      25.63  
 51 Jacobs, Colin A        12 SRQ-FL              26.12      25.81  
 52 Trettel, Baily R       17 RXA-AM              25.66      25.82  
 53 Suarez, Alex M         13 SRQ-FL              26.31      25.90  
 54 Crawford, Cody W       13 SRQ-FL              26.50      25.93  
 55 Lankford, Sarah E      16 SPA-FL              25.22      25.96  
 56 Keegan, Daniel P       13 SRQ-FL              26.47      25.99  
 57 Brann, Sidney R        13 SRQ-FL              26.50      26.04  
 58 Strezenicky Franko, N  14 SRQ-FL              26.19      26.11  
 59 Radnay, Cole S         13 SPA-FL              27.06      26.35  
 60 Radnay, Carson R       11 SPA-FL              27.98      26.46  
 60 Kennedy, Cole C        17 SRQ-FL              25.15      26.46  
 62 Billitto, Brooke D     12 WFLA-FL             25.31      26.50  
 63 Johnston, Cason M      17 VAST-GA             25.55      26.51  
 64 Long, Audrey R         16 SPA-FL              25.44      26.52  
 65 Cowley, Isaac J        16 SPA-FL                 NT      26.63  
 66 Villemaire, Shelby R   15 SRQ-FL              25.48      26.67  
 67 Wise, Emma C           16 RXA-AM              26.28      26.71  
 68 Rocha, Brandon R       12 SPA-FL              26.82      26.92  
 69 Siegel, Thea E         12 RXA-AM              27.16      26.98  
 70 Ambrose, Noah B        16 PYP-FL              26.80      27.00  
 71 Malaj, Andrew M        11 SRQ-FL              27.49      27.17  
 72 Smeltzer, Lizzie R     18 RXA-AM              27.40      27.18  
 72 Sanders, Janae D       11 PYP-FL              28.12      27.18  
 74 Anderson, Ariana A     14 RXA-AM              27.19      27.50  
 75 Matyas, Maddox J       13 SPA-FL              26.77      27.56  
 76 Brackin, Elly V        14 SPA-FL              27.07      27.57  
 77 DeOrsey, Madison G     15 WFLA-FL             27.23      27.63  
 77 Sanchez, Constanza C   15 RAD-FL              26.73      27.63  
 79 Ranson, Anderson J     12 CAT-FL              28.44      27.68  
 80 Cardosi, Lauren A      18 AAC-FL              26.13      27.75  
 81 Nicor-Pereira, Selena  11 CAT-FL              28.16      27.77  
 82 Bianchi, Bilu          15 RAD-FL              27.78      28.06  
 83 Germosen, Isabella L   17 RAD-FL              27.44      28.19  
 84 Stone, Erin R          15 SPA-FL              27.53      28.20  
 85 Kohn, Kailyn D         13 SRQ-FL              27.54      28.24  
 86 McDONALD, MACEY M      16 SPA-FL              27.38      28.31  
 87 Pyhel, McKENZIE R      17 SPA-FL              26.60      28.34  
 87 Patrick, Cher J        13 SRQ-FL              27.43      28.34  
 89 Guettler, Christian J  11 SPA-FL              28.28      28.37  
 90 Henkel, Sara K         12 WFLA-FL             27.90      28.38  
 91 Vanden Heuvel, Jack M  13 SRQ-FL              28.44      28.41  
 92 Keegan, Emma J         17 SRQ-FL              27.59      28.48  
 93 Bibler, Tori E         16 SRQ-FL              27.06      28.51  
 94 Galioto, Ellagrace J   11 PYP-FL              29.51      28.72  
 95 Kohn, Carisa A         15 SRQ-FL              27.77      28.81  
 95 Williams, Raeghan M    15 WFLA-FL             29.35      28.81  
 97 Growe, Alanna A        18 SPA-FL              26.48      28.88  
 98 Khunduang, Boon        11 PS-FL               28.60      28.92  
 99 Descent, Grace C       12 SPA-FL              30.32      28.97  
100 Rutledge, Kate K       15 SPA-FL              27.33      29.03  
101 Hansen, Brinkleigh B   10 SPA-FL              28.72      29.07  
102 Long, Sarah F          14 SPA-FL              29.47      29.10  
103 Meyer, Sophie M        13 PS-FL               30.12      29.49  
104 Hansen, Sawyer W        9 SPA-FL              28.69      29.50  
105 Bartling, Alexa G      12 PYP-FL              30.94      30.24  
105 Dorobantu, Luca        10 SPA-FL              31.13      30.24  
107 Besecker, Alex J       16 SPA-FL              34.03      30.46  
108 Higgins, Caedmon P     13 SPA-FL              37.03      30.88  
109 Fuszfas, Taltos        14 SRQ-FL              29.60      31.08  
110 Troutman, Addy R       11 RAD-FL              30.46      31.09  
111 Descent, Isabella F    11 SPA-FL              31.83      31.11  
112 O'Grady, Sabrina J     15 PYP-FL              32.38      31.35  
113 Perez, Mai              9 PYP-FL              31.01      31.41  
114 Mack, Keegan C         14 WFLA-FL             30.85      31.68  
115 Wickstrom, Kaia M       9 CAT-FL              32.22      31.74  
116 Kovalev, Alexander      9 SPA-FL              31.36      31.83  
117 Kaufman, Summer N      11 TBAC1-FL            31.87      32.65  
118 Sampson, Henry J       11 TBAC1-FL            31.46      32.77  
119 Shaw, Allison M        11 WFLA-FL             35.69      33.04  
120 Padgett, Elly J        13 HCTY-FL             34.54      33.84  
121 Kurtz, Nolan P         10 SPA-FL              33.90      33.98  
122 Coakley, Logan M       11 SPA-FL              38.82      34.07  
123 Padgett, Wes J         11 HCTY-FL             34.16      35.98  
124 Sango, Harper L         9 SPA-FL              36.95      36.26  
125 Cowley, Alegria G      10 SPA-FL              38.66      37.64  
126 Allen, Maddie P        12 PYP-FL                 NT      37.71  
127 Weidner, Thomas D       8 SPA-FL              42.33      39.82  
128 Kovalev, Andrew         6 SPA-FL              41.72      40.58  
129 Padgett, Lucy B         8 HCTY-FL             41.21      40.84  
130 Frazier, Madison K     11 SPA-FL                 NT      45.57  
131 Tyre, Piper E           9 VAST-GA             52.65      48.12  
132 Weidner, William G      6 SPA-FL              58.70      50.74  
133 Fasick, Frida E         8 SPA-FL              46.42      51.15  
134 Fasick, Aaron B         6 SPA-FL                 NT    1:01.32  
135 Descent, Grayson A      6 SPA-FL            1:34.17    1:23.37  
 -- Smyers, Molly E        17 RXA-AM              24.57         NS  
 -- Wilson, Dakota G       12 SPA-FL                 NT         NS  
 -- Leisure, Serena N      11 SPA-FL              37.83         NS  
 -- Villanueva, Hezee Q    13 HCTY-FL             27.25         NS  
 -- Rozance, Jack R        13 WFLA-FL             29.76         NS  
 -- Hansen, Sutton J        7 SPA-FL              34.67         NS  
 -- Pellegrino, Sophie M   14 SWIM-FL             26.71         NS  
 -- Healy, Robby J         15 WFLA-FL             24.52         NS  
 -- Ratchford, Madison S   14 AAC-FL              29.56         NS  
 -- Lloyd, Lindsey N       14 TBAC1-FL            28.59         NS  
 -- Witt, Drake R          14 PYP-FL              25.53         NS  
 -- McCarran, Jacob R      17 RXA-AM              22.26         NS  
 -- Jones, Jeffrey T       55 HCTY-FL             27.19         NS  
 -- Ranson, Gracelyn E     15 CAT-FL              27.35         NS  
 -- Meyers, Andrew J       17 WFLA-FL             22.84         NS