St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                  11/20/2020 - 7:20 PM
         SPA - PYP NOVEMBER 2020 - 11/20/2020 to 11/22/2020         
 
 Event 2  Mixed 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matt M        18 SRQ-FL            1:49.22    1:54.47  
  2 Rosado, Victor J       18 SPA-FL            1:55.24    1:56.95  
  3 Yates, Coleman A       16 VAST-GA           2:02.73    1:57.07  
  4 Schindler, Liam R      16 AAC-FL            2:03.75    1:58.95  
  5 Zafirov, Dimiter W     16 SRQ-FL            1:54.81    2:00.96  
  6 Melsom, Robert G       15 SPA-FL            1:59.07    2:01.12  
  7 Skirboll, Zoe M        16 RXA-AM            1:58.75    2:01.67  
  8 Shilts, Jeffrey M      19 PS-FL             2:10.33    2:02.50  
  9 Ochoa, Aidan M         16 RXA-AM            2:08.04    2:03.42  
 10 Clements, Aidan W      14 AAC-FL            2:08.92    2:04.04  
 11 Jubin, Olivia A        19 UN-NE             2:04.50    2:05.72  
 12 Kirby, Winston W       16 SRQ-FL            2:02.48    2:06.17  
 13 Finster, Ryan T        16 SPA-FL            2:06.64    2:06.63  
 14 Grantham, Hunter H     17 RAD-FL            2:15.37    2:07.93  
 15 Morgan, Michelle N     16 PS-FL             2:02.74    2:07.96  
 16 Schwenk, Toby C        14 SRQ-FL            2:12.33    2:08.57  
 17 Paoletti, Olivia M     21 BULL-CT           1:59.20    2:09.15  
 18 Varga, Adam M          14 SPA-FL            2:21.21    2:09.88  
 19 Corn, Elias M          14 SRQ-FL            2:05.93    2:10.52  
 20 Wickstrom, Kingsley T  13 CAT-FL            2:18.35    2:11.29  
 21 Giuffrida, Kathryn B   27 HCTY-FL           2:09.00    2:11.62  
 22 Krajewski, Daniel S    13 SRQ-FL            2:18.19    2:11.87  
 23 Maloney, Liam C        14 TBAC1-FL          2:16.13    2:12.05  
 24 Cooper, Soren K        13 RXA-AM            2:15.07    2:12.78  
 25 Keegan, Daniel P       13 SRQ-FL            2:15.51    2:13.41  
 26 Bravo, Eddie A         13 VAST-GA           2:14.72    2:13.50  
 27 Canavarros, Corbin J   16 SRQ-FL            2:09.86    2:13.94  
 28 Shanahan, Sean M       14 PYP-FL            2:16.69    2:15.70  
 29 Allen, Delaney R       15 RXA-AM            2:22.45    2:16.09  
 30 Morgan, Glynn R        17 PS-FL             2:14.95    2:16.10  
 31 Smeltzer, Lizzie R     18 RXA-AM            2:17.56    2:16.17  
 32 Jacobs, Colin A        12 SRQ-FL            2:21.77    2:16.20  
 33 Pope, Alex P           14 SPA-FL            2:18.77    2:16.51  
 34 Romero Salgado, Jorge  15 SRQ-FL            2:13.22    2:17.26  
 35 Shoemaker, Henry C     14 SRQ-FL            2:19.63    2:17.51  
 36 Trettel, Baily R       17 RXA-AM            2:17.18    2:18.72  
 37 Page, Elijah           13 SRQ-FL            2:25.48    2:18.82  
 38 Baker, Mya K           17 SPA-FL            2:19.48    2:19.73  
 39 Ott, Callie H          16 SPA-FL            2:23.54    2:20.55  
 40 Kauffold, Carter A     15 SRQ-FL            2:24.63    2:20.78  
 41 Livingston, Max M      14 UN-FL             2:26.86    2:20.87  
 42 Wise, Emma C           16 RXA-AM            2:21.59    2:20.92  
 43 Hall, Noah             15 PYP-FL            2:40.00    2:21.19  
 44 Moore, Mae M           18 SPA-FL            2:19.15    2:22.94  
 45 O'Grady, Harrison K    18 PYP-FL            2:40.39    2:23.23  
 46 Edwards, Ava A         14 UN-FL             2:20.46    2:23.30  
 47 Tedhams, Hayden A      13 SWIM-FL           2:26.25    2:23.33  
 48 Saunders, Morgan M     16 UN-FL             2:23.19    2:23.63  
 49 Hite, Abby E           14 SRQ-FL            2:18.22    2:23.70  
 50 Suarez, Alex M         13 SRQ-FL            2:27.04    2:23.82  
 51 Matteson, Cy L         13 SRQ-FL            2:24.99    2:24.17  
 52 Hasbun, Nicolas B      14 SPA-FL            2:30.76    2:24.37  
 53 Hernandez, Sophia C    12 CAT-FL            2:26.11    2:24.44  
 54 Sanchez, Constanza C   15 RAD-FL            2:20.13    2:25.67  
 55 Sanders, Janae D       11 PYP-FL            2:24.79    2:26.99  
 56 Anderson, Ariana A     14 RXA-AM            2:28.32    2:27.38  
 57 Brackin, Elly V        14 SPA-FL            2:21.92    2:27.72  
 58 Siegel, Thea E         12 RXA-AM            2:32.56    2:27.99  
 59 Keegan, Emma J         17 SRQ-FL            2:21.83    2:28.11  
 60 Hansen, Karrington L   12 SPA-FL            2:32.43    2:28.21  
 61 Emerson, Claire M      16 SPA-FL            2:19.84    2:28.91  
 62 Cardosi, Lauren A      18 AAC-FL            2:18.16    2:29.27  
 63 Bibler, Tori E         16 SRQ-FL            2:21.24    2:29.44  
 64 Williams, Raeghan M    15 WFLA-FL           2:30.19    2:30.57  
 65 McDONALD, MACEY M      16 SPA-FL            2:24.08    2:30.61  
 66 Thomas, Ava K          13 VAST-GA           2:31.72    2:31.41  
 67 Patrick, Cher J        13 SRQ-FL            2:24.40    2:31.97  
 68 Ranson, Anderson J     12 CAT-FL            2:34.94    2:32.07  
 69 Solak, Jorja D         16 AAC-FL            2:33.10    2:32.37  
 70 Williams, Shannon E    17 SPA-FL            2:32.01    2:32.69  
 71 Malaj, Andrew M        11 SRQ-FL            2:52.23    2:32.93  
 72 Kohn, Carisa A         15 SRQ-FL            2:38.28    2:34.05  
 73 Parker, Kai R          13 SRQ-FL            2:40.42    2:34.18  
 74 Vanden Heuvel, Jack M  13 SRQ-FL            2:36.78    2:34.44  
 75 Henkel, Sara K         12 WFLA-FL           2:38.64    2:36.13  
 76 Bianchi, Bilu          15 RAD-FL            2:40.83    2:39.67  
 77 Guettler, Christian J  11 SPA-FL            2:43.60    2:41.40  
 78 Blevins, Stella F      13 VAST-GA           2:38.92    2:41.94  
 79 Khunduang, Boon        11 PS-FL             2:44.21    2:42.12  
 80 Fuszfas, Taltos        14 SRQ-FL            2:33.23    2:42.98  
 81 Meyer, Sophie M        13 PS-FL             2:58.04    2:47.09  
 82 Solak, Jasia D         13 AAC-FL            3:05.74    2:47.38  
 83 Grantland, Kara M      14 SRQ-FL            2:43.50    2:47.94  
 84 Galioto, Ellagrace J   11 PYP-FL            3:03.32    2:48.38  
 85 Cowley, Isaac J        16 SPA-FL                 NT    2:49.08  
 86 Troutman, Addy R       11 RAD-FL            2:42.70    2:50.06  
 87 Higgins, Caedmon P     13 SPA-FL                 NT    2:51.03  
 88 Bartling, Alexa G      12 PYP-FL            2:55.32    2:54.70  
 89 Kovalev, Alexander      9 SPA-FL            3:05.89    3:00.04  
 90 O'Grady, Sabrina J     15 PYP-FL            3:17.81    3:00.13  
 91 Perez, Mai              9 PYP-FL            2:58.72    3:00.91  
 92 Campagnola, Jacob      12 WFLA-FL           3:14.09    3:01.48  
 93 Sampson, Henry J       11 TBAC1-FL          3:07.54    3:10.15  
 94 Cowley, Joshua C       13 SPA-FL                 NT    3:10.78  
 95 Tedhams, Taylor R       9 SWIM-FL           3:32.83    3:10.95  
 96 Kaufman, Summer N      11 TBAC1-FL          3:06.22    3:13.74  
 97 Rocha, Haley A          9 SPA-FL                 NT    3:21.07  
 98 Padgett, Wes J         11 HCTY-FL           3:49.17    3:27.27  
 99 Padgett, Elly J        13 HCTY-FL           3:18.17    3:31.60  
100 Padgett, Lucy B         8 HCTY-FL           4:35.51    3:52.31  
 -- Biebel, Rex D          13 TBAC1-FL          2:15.01         DQ  
 -- Dorobantu, Luca        10 SPA-FL            2:55.09         DQ  
 -- Gaines IV, Eddie S     17 SPA-FL            2:26.51         DQ  
 -- Weidner, Thomas D       8 SPA-FL                 NT         DQ  
 -- Smyers, Molly E        17 RXA-AM            2:04.84         NS  
 -- Wilson, Dakota G       12 SPA-FL                 NT         NS  
 -- Ingerick, Logan O      17 AAC-FL            1:51.35         NS  
 -- Lloyd, Lindsey N       14 TBAC1-FL          2:31.44         NS  
 -- Forman, Sam G          15 AAC-FL            2:21.76         NS  
 -- Lankford, Sarah E      16 SPA-FL            2:15.29         NS  
 -- Witt, Drake R          14 PYP-FL            2:27.12         NS  
 -- McCarran, Jacob R      17 RXA-AM            2:02.29         NS