St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                 11/21/2020 - 10:55 AM
         SPA - PYP NOVEMBER 2020 - 11/20/2020 to 11/22/2020         
 
 Event 4  Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Skirboll, Zoe M        16 RXA-AM            1:48.86    1:49.58  
  2 Moesch, Marlise        20 BULL-CT           1:49.02    1:53.54  
  3 Brann, Sidney R        13 SRQ-FL            1:56.29    1:57.11  
  4 Hardman, Mary Leigh L  15 PS-FL             1:53.92    1:58.79  
  5 Strezenicky Franko, N  14 SRQ-FL            1:58.36    1:58.92  
  6 Allen, Delaney R       15 RXA-AM            2:02.24    2:01.58  
  7 Dieffenthaller, Isabe  14 BERK-FL           2:00.87    2:01.83  
  8 Villemaire, Shelby R   15 SRQ-FL            1:55.96    2:01.91  
  9 Golubovic, Maya A      14 WFLA-FL           1:56.71    2:02.78  
 10 Pope, Alex P           14 SPA-FL            1:59.44    2:02.91  
 11 Schwenk, Taylor A      13 SRQ-FL            2:04.36    2:03.08  
 12 Schratwieser, Sasha D  14 SPA-FL            2:06.32    2:03.31  
 13 Smeltzer, Lizzie R     18 RXA-AM            1:58.23    2:03.48  
 14 Elfakir, Maryam T      15 KSA-FL            2:08.77    2:03.58  
 15 Hite, Abby E           14 SRQ-FL            2:02.51    2:03.96  
 16 Wise, Emma C           16 RXA-AM            2:04.92    2:04.31  
 17 Baker, Mya K           17 SPA-FL            2:01.65    2:04.73  
 18 Johnson, Maggie K      14 SPA-FL            2:01.76    2:05.07  
 19 Bodruzic, Dora         15 WFLA-FL           2:02.79    2:06.19  
 20 Chimidkhorloo, Sarnai  13 PYP-FL            2:05.16    2:06.71  
 21 Billitto, Brooke D     12 WFLA-FL           1:56.98    2:07.32  
 22 Barkman, Katelyn R     17 PYP-FL            2:06.31    2:08.18  
 23 Patrick, Cher J        13 SRQ-FL            2:03.09    2:08.20  
 24 Keegan, Emma J         17 SRQ-FL            2:04.49    2:08.21  
 25 Kohn, Carisa A         15 SRQ-FL            2:05.68    2:08.74  
 26 Nicor-Pereira, Selena  11 CAT-FL            2:10.92    2:09.18  
 27 Johnston, Cason M      17 VAST-GA           2:00.21    2:09.20  
 28 McArthur, Camden A     17 PYP-FL            2:05.61    2:09.21  
 29 Anderson, Ariana A     14 RXA-AM            2:08.97    2:09.22  
 30 Growe, Alanna A        18 SPA-FL            1:55.62    2:09.54  
 30 Lazar, Lily A          15 SRQ-FL            2:14.16    2:09.54  
 32 McDONALD, MACEY M      16 SPA-FL            2:09.98    2:09.89  
 33 Hansen, Karrington L   12 SPA-FL            2:11.17    2:11.06  
 34 Davis, Annika G        12 CAT-FL            2:13.16    2:11.07  
 35 Henkel, Sara K         12 WFLA-FL           2:11.12    2:11.35  
 36 Stone, Erin R          15 SPA-FL            2:11.14    2:11.92  
 37 Kohn, Kailyn D         13 SRQ-FL            2:08.89    2:12.11  
 38 Piehl, Karalyn M       17 PYP-FL            2:19.64    2:12.73  
 39 Griffin, Payton R      13 SRQ-FL            2:13.84    2:14.05  
 40 Sochocki, Emily C      16 WFLA-FL           2:08.49    2:14.83  
 41 Marsala, Chase M       12 WFLA-FL           2:16.61    2:15.14  
 42 McDonald, Allison L    13 WFLA-FL           2:19.48    2:15.44  
 43 Haughey, Lexi J        17 PYP-FL            2:04.28    2:15.92  
 44 Rutledge, Kate K       15 SPA-FL            2:06.68    2:16.34  
 45 Gibson, Morgan L       12 PYP-FL            2:22.39    2:17.13  
 46 Adams, Kate E          11 PYP-FL            2:18.75    2:17.43  
 47 Parker, Kai R          13 SRQ-FL            2:19.18    2:17.64  
 48 Majewski, Nicole K     15 UN-FL             2:14.17    2:17.68  
 49 Germosen, Isabella L   17 RAD-FL            2:06.46    2:18.50  
 50 Baker, Morgan A        15 PS-FL             2:21.85    2:18.74  
 51 Hudson, Campbell M     14 TBAC1-FL          2:13.71    2:18.84  
 52 James, Sophie I        11 PYP-FL            2:21.77    2:19.22  
 53 Scott, Haley A         14 PYP-FL            2:25.84    2:20.32  
 54 Thornsberry, Ella M    15 WFLA-FL           2:27.66    2:20.43  
 55 Graber, Alivia K       13 SRQ-FL            2:27.67    2:21.25  
 56 Ling, Anna S           12 PYP-FL            2:34.37    2:22.09  
 57 Solak, Jasia D         13 AAC-FL            2:31.73    2:22.16  
 58 Galioto, Ellagrace J   11 PYP-FL            2:25.05    2:22.81  
 59 Grantland, Kara M      14 SRQ-FL            2:24.93    2:22.85  
 60 Wohlwend, Mary G       15 SPA-FL            2:26.02    2:23.33  
 61 Diaz, Claire B         13 SRQ-FL            2:20.22    2:23.50  
 62 Meyer, Sophie M        13 PS-FL             2:24.24    2:23.70  
 63 Collier, Ella M        13 SRQ-FL            2:29.17    2:27.25  
 64 Henn, Natalie V        13 WFLA-FL           2:27.78    2:27.32  
 65 Becker, Jenna E        11 PYP-FL            2:31.42    2:28.88  
 66 Renick, Kiley R        11 SRQ-FL            3:00.98    2:30.35  
 67 Garcia, Auria T        15 SPA-FL            2:38.15    2:32.12  
 68 Halvorsen, Malia W     11 PYP-FL            2:36.95    2:33.78  
 69 Cruz, Celine M         11 KSA-FL            2:34.22    2:34.12  
 70 Kerley, AJ J           13 WCA-FL            2:47.77    2:39.73  
 71 Green, Sara A          11 SRQ-FL            2:51.09    2:40.90  
 72 Shaw, Allison M        11 WFLA-FL           2:46.21    2:42.85  
 73 Huber, Genevieve       14 SPA-FL                 NT    2:42.86  
 74 Bartling, Haley M      17 PYP-FL            2:47.07    2:45.78  
 75 Boyd, Emily M          11 TBAC1-FL          2:49.79    2:47.68  
 76 Williams, Avery E      12 SPA-FL                 NT    2:51.40  
 77 Kaufman, Summer N      11 TBAC1-FL          2:44.56    2:54.42  
 78 Maczuga, McKenna A     13 PS-FL                  NT    2:54.74  
 79 Allen, Maddie P        12 PYP-FL                 NT    3:07.72  
 -- Caisse, Emma N         14 PYP-FL            2:36.74         NS  
 -- Smyers, Molly E        17 RXA-AM            1:50.62         NS  
 -- Westrick, Jensen V     15 RXA-AM            2:00.06         NS  
 -- Lohmeyer, Liberty E    18 PYP-FL            2:21.06         NS  
 -- Drawdy, Emma G         14 VAST-GA           2:11.95         NS  
 -- Baladakis, Zoe C       17 PYP-FL            2:03.57         NS  
 -- Ewald, Amber           16 TBAC1-FL          2:02.93         NS  
 -- Summers, Sage A        13 WCA-FL            2:46.37         NS  
 -- Woods, Emerson G       12 UN-FL             2:45.74         NS  
 -- Yun, Lynn H            15 SRQ-FL            2:31.73         NS  
 -- Pellegrino, Sophie M   14 SWIM-FL           2:06.27         NS  
 -- Truwit, Alexandra M    20 CPAC-CT           1:49.70         NS  
 -- Ratchford, Madison S   14 AAC-FL            2:18.52         NS  
 -- Cardosi, Lauren A      18 AAC-FL            2:02.91         NS